Get Up and Dance Season 13: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Olivia<br /><small>''Evie''</small> | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''76''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''75''' | |colspan="2"|'''75''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''70''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''76''' | |||
|'''34''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''39''' | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''38''' | |||
| style="background:#00ffff"| <big>'''''1ST PLACE'''''</big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Fortuno<br /><small>''Anjanae''</small> | !Fortuno<br /><small>''Anjanae''</small> | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|colspan="2"|'''76''' | |colspan="2"|'''76''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''74''' | |colspan="2"|'''74''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |||
| style="background:salmon"|'''28''' | |||
|'''34''' | |||
|'''31''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''37''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#66ffff"| '''''2ND PLACE''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Monica<br /><small>''D'lynne''</small> | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''76''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''76''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''68''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''73''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''76''' | |||
|'''34''' | |||
|'''34''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''35''' | |||
|'''33''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''38''' | |||
|- | |||
!Alicia Venus<br /><small>''Brenna''</small> | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''67''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''73''' | |colspan="2"|'''73''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''69''' | |colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''69''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''70''' | |||
|style="background:#cfc"|'''40''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''39''' | |||
|'''36''' | |||
|'''34''' | |||
| style="background:salmon"|'''32''' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Jamie<br /><small>''Bobby''</small> | !Jamie<br /><small>''Bobby''</small> | ||
Line 157: | Line 188: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''77''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''73''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
| style="background:#cfc"|'''35''' | |||
| style="background:salmon"|'''32''' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Kennie<br /><small>''Ovidio''</small> | !Kennie<br /><small>''Ovidio''</small> | ||
Line 162: | Line 200: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''70''' | |colspan="2"|'''70''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''72''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|'''35''' | |||
| style="background:salmon"|'''29''' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"| | |||
|- | |||
!Cale<br /><small>''Corey''</small> | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''64''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''75''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''75''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''72''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''79''' | |||
|'''34''' | |||
| style="background:salmon"|'''29''' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Louie<br /><small>''Rubiano''</small> | !Louie<br /><small>''Rubiano''</small> | ||
Line 167: | Line 221: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''76''' | |colspan="2"|'''76''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''78''' | |||
|colspan="2"|'''76''' | |||
| style="background:salmon"|'''28''' | |||
| ''n/a'' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"|'''Audience Tie-Breaker Vote''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Marcianne<br /><small>''Dante''</small> | !Marcianne<br /><small>''Dante''</small> | ||
Line 172: | Line 231: | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''78''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''69''' | |colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''69''' | ||
|colspan="2"|'''74''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''67''' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Hott Pistols<br /><small>''Mykisha''</small> | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''76''' | |colspan="2" style="background:#cfc"|'''76''' | ||
|colspan="2 | |colspan="2"|'''73''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background: | |colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''69''' | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:salmon"|'''66''' | |||
| colspan="50" style="background:#bfbfbf"| | |||
|colspan="2" style="background: | |||
|colspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Lexi<br /><small>''Rex''</small> | !Lexi<br /><small>''Rex''</small> |
Revision as of 16:14, 26 May 2022
Get Up and Dance Season 13 | |
---|---|
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | 16 |
Release | |
Original network | EBTV |
Original release | 2013 |
Season chronology |
Season thirteen of Get Up and Dance premiered in 2013.
Twists
The judges revealed that the first elimination (Episode 2) will be decided by the audience. There will be a bottom 4 and the audience will decide who goes.
Celebrities
Celebrity | Age | Notability | Professional Dancer |
---|---|---|---|
Alicia Venus | 28 | Wrestler | Brenna Di Fortunato |
Cale Spencer | 28 | Actor and Comedian | Corey Pascale |
Fortuno Montley | 33 | Big Brother 9 Champion | Anjanae Bennett |
Hott Pistols | 29 | Rapper | Mykisha Dean |
Jamie Alvim-Luz | 37 | Echoes of Jupiter Vocalist | Bobby Rivas |
Kennie Del Gaudio | 27 | Survivor 12 Champion | Ovidio Pasquinelli |
Lexi de Garo-Booth | 33 | Actress | Rex Giammanco |
Louie Sashia | 44 | Actor | Rubiano Sibilia |
Marcianne Abrilo | 30 | Actress | Dante Gallagher |
Marica Barras | 32 | Actress | Jess Richmond |
Monica Widforss | 32 | Reality TV Personality | D'lynne De Capua |
Olivia Sanmarina | 31 | Comedian | Evie Auciello |
Sofia Grana-Lasco | 27 | Reality TV Personality | Kailyn Reiss |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | Episode 11 | Episode 12 | Episode 13 | Episode 14 | Episode 15 | Episode 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia Evie |
76 | 75 | 70 | 79 | 76 | 34 | 39 | 31 | 35 | 38 | 1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fortuno Anjanae |
64 | 76 | 74 | 79 | 79 | 28 | 34 | 31 | 37 | 35 | 2ND PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monica D'lynne |
76 | 68 | 79 | 73 | 76 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 33 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alicia Venus Brenna |
67 | 78 | 73 | 69 | 70 | 40 | 39 | 36 | 34 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jamie Bobby |
69 | 78 | 79 | 77 | 73 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kennie Ovidio |
71 | 78 | 70 | 79 | 72 | 30 | 35 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cale Corey |
64 | 75 | 75 | 72 | 79 | 34 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Louie Rubiano |
73 | 78 | 76 | 78 | 76 | 28 | n/a | Audience Tie-Breaker Vote | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcianne Dante |
70 | 78 | 69 | 74 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hott Pistols Mykisha |
76 | 73 | 69 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lexi Rex |
74 | 68 | 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sofia Kailyn |
72 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marica Jess |
65 | n/a | Audience Tie-Breaker Vote |