Crown Me King All Stars 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!Previous Placement | !Previous Placement | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Arsenico | !Arsenico | ||
Line 70: | Line 63: | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|4th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | |4th<br /><small>''Season 3''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 4''</small> | |Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 4''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 99: | ||
|1st<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |1st<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!Andy Roginus | |||
|Andre Grovo | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|38 | |||
|6th<br /><small>''Season 2''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Cipriano Skylight | |||
|Sónia Silveira | |||
|Female | |||
|31 | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 5''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|11th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Penn Tupp | |||
|Cody Toza | |||
|Male | |||
|45 | |||
|Co-2nd<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
|{{eliminated|12th}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Arsenico | !Arsenico | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Artemiy | !Artemiy | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Beef Stuart | !Beef Stuart | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Ben N. Syder | !Ben N. Syder | ||
| | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Dominic Eubank | !Dominic Eubank | ||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Forrest Fyre | !Forrest Fyre | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Juan NightStand | !Juan NightStand | ||
| | | ''SAFE'' | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Russell Pex | !Russell Pex | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Seamus Daly | !Seamus Daly | ||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(WON)''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winner(LOST)''' | |||
|- | |||
!Andy Roginus | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
!Cipriano Skylight | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"|<br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
!Penn Tupp | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 24 June 2022
Crown Me King All Stars 2 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Jack Damon & Mike Van Dyke |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2022 |
This is the second All Stars season of the Noble reality game show, Crown Me King, which aired in 2022.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Previous Placement | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenico | Tulia Sadias | Female | 35 | Co-2nd Season 6 |
|
Artemiy | Jordan Paivas | Male | 33 | 4th Season 2 6th All Stars 1 |
|
Beef Stuart | Alina Faria | Female | 38 | 4th Season 5 |
|
Ben N. Syder | Zalinia Capaldo | Female | 35 | 4th Season 3 |
|
Dominic Eubank | Lily Andino | Female | 31 | Co-2nd Season 1 Co-2nd All Stars 1 |
|
Forrest Fyre | Raelynn Buzza | Female | 5th Season 4 |
||
Juan NightStand | Jenson Rinaldi | Male | Co-2nd Season 4 |
||
Russell Pex | Jordynn Pallotta | Female | 39 | 1st Season 1 |
|
Seamus Daly | Keeva McGaffrey | Female | 33 | 1st Season 2 |
|
Andy Roginus | Andre Grovo | Non-Binary | 38 | 6th Season 2 |
10th |
Cipriano Skylight | Sónia Silveira | Female | 31 | Co-2nd Season 5 |
11th |
Penn Tupp | Cody Toza | Male | 45 | Co-2nd Season 1 |
12th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenico | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Winner(WON) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artemiy | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(WON) | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beef Stuart | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ben N. Syder | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dominic Eubank | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forrest Fyre | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juan NightStand | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russell Pex | SAFE | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | SAFE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Seamus Daly | SAFE | Winner(WON) | SAFE | Winner(LOST) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andy Roginus | Top 4 |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cipriano Skylight | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Penn Tupp | Top 4 |
Btm 2 |