User:VickyPenny/sandbox06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) |
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width=16%|Death and burial | !width=16%|Death and burial | ||
!width=16%|Age | !width=16%|Age | ||
|- | |||
| '''Albert IV'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Albert Charles Conrad Hubert Ludwig Willibrord''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|20 April 1945 — 24 January 1972}} | |||
| [[File:Adolf Loos (1870-1933).jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | |||
| 7 July 1914<br>New Cordeliana Palace Hospital, Vyatika<hr>Son of Prince Frederick, Duke of Tarchanople and Margaret of Ostenia | |||
| Anne of Sylvania<br>Vladivoyna Cathedral<br>7 December 1938<br>6 children | |||
| 24 January 1972, Imperial Catacombs, Mordegard | |||
| 58 years, seven days | |||
|- | |||
| '''Frederick VIII'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Alfred Armand Frederick Henry Ludwig Ottokar''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|26 January 1972 — 8 May 2019}} | |||
| [[File:Ben Weston as Tom Daniels in the BBC TV series The Paradise.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | |||
| 16 June 1949<br>Vladivoyna<hr>Son of Albert IV and Anne of Sylvania | |||
| Lieselotte of Ostenia<br>Basilica of the Most Holy Deification<br>22 April 1966<br>7 children | |||
| 8 May 2019<br>Imperial Catacombs, Mordegard | |||
| 70 years, 23 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Charles IV'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Bernhard Charles Dietrich Ernest Gellert Liutbrand Theoderic Ulrich Walther William''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 May 2019 — 9 August 2036}} | | '''Charles IV'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Bernhard Charles Dietrich Ernest Gellert Liutbrand Theoderic Ulrich Walther William''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 May 2019 — 9 August 2036}} | ||
Line 14: | Line 30: | ||
| 6 March 1996<br>Winter Palace, Valenborg<hr>Son of Frederick VIII and Lieselotte of Ostenia | | 6 March 1996<br>Winter Palace, Valenborg<hr>Son of Frederick VIII and Lieselotte of Ostenia | ||
| Katharina XI<br>Saint Linus' Basilica<br>9 September 2026<br>2 children | | Katharina XI<br>Saint Linus' Basilica<br>9 September 2026<br>2 children | ||
| 9 August 2036 | | 9 August 2036<br>Imperial Catacombs, Mordegard | ||
| 40 years, 21 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Katharina XI'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Katharina Walburga Wilhelmina''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 October 2036 — present}} | | '''Katharina XI'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Katharina Walburga Wilhelmina''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 October 2036 — present}} |