User:VickyPenny/sandbox06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
VickyPenny (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!width=16%|Age | !width=16%|Age | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Albert III'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adalbert Amalric Frederick Gustav Liutpold Tancred Ulrich | | '''Margaret II'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Eleanor Frida Margaret Octavia''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|20 October 1857 — 27 February 1864}} | ||
| [[File:Sir Thomas Lawrence (1769-1830) - Princess Sophia (1777-1848) - RCIN 403420 - Royal Collection.jpg|100px]] | |||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Albert III'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adalbert Amalric Frederick Gustav Liutpold Tancred Ulrich Wolfgang''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|13 March 1864 — 11 August 1884}} | |||
| [[File:WP Wrangel.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:WP Wrangel.jpg|100px]] | ||
| [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | | [[File:Arms of the House of Cronqvist-Rabenschild-Vilfheim.png|100px]] | ||
| 27 August | | 27 August 1821<br>Cordeliana Palace, Mordegard<hr>Son of Prince Albrecht, Duke of Semogitia and Samigalia and Charlotine Kalerckey | ||
| Marchioness Antoinette de Guilecourt<br>Saint Leontius' Basilica<br>24 July | | Marchioness Antoinette de Guilecourt<br>Saint Leontius' Basilica<br>24 July 1847<br>Nine children | ||
| 11 August 1884<br>Garibaldi Temple, Baldzhed | | 11 August 1884<br>Garibaldi Temple, Baldzhed | ||
| | | 63 years, 11 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Frederick VII'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adolf Ernest Frederick Henry''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 August 1884 — 23 January 1915}} | | '''Frederick VII'''<br>{{resize|9pt|''Adolf Ernest Frederick Henry''}}<br>{{resize|9pt|11 August 1884 — 23 January 1915}} |