List of political parties in Hverland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Smaliskali (talk | contribs) (Replaced content with "Delete") Tag: Replaced |
Smaliskali (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 378007 by Smaliskali (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article contains a list of active political parties in [[Hverland]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | |||
! colspan=3 width=180px | Party Name | |||
! width=80px | [[Rokthing]] Seats | |||
!Citizen's Advisory Seats | |||
!Church Council Seats | |||
!Local Government Seats | |||
!Position | |||
!Ideology | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#00ADEF" | | |||
| '''[[Conservative People's Party (Hverland)|Conservative People's]]'''<br><small>''Konservativa folkpartiet'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Íhaldsflokkur'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| K | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|11|41|#00ADEF}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|22|100|#00ADEF}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|5|25|#00ADEF}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|119|500|#00ADEF}} | |||
| Centre-right | |||
| {{wpl|Liberal conservatism}}, {{wp|Economic liberalism}}, {{wpl|Civic nationalism}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#FA3B45" | | |||
| '''[[Liberals (Hverland)|Liberals]]'''<br><small>''Liberalts'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Frjálslyndir'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| L | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|8|41|#FA3B45}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|20|100|#FA3B45}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|2|25|#FA3B45}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|63|500|#FA3B45}} | |||
| Centre-left | |||
| {{wpl|Classical liberalism}}, {{wp|Nordic model}}, | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#1A9094" | | |||
| '''[[Moderate Party (Hverland)|Moderate]]'''<br><small>''Moderaterna'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Hóflegt'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| M | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|8|41|#1A9094}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|16|100|#1A9094}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|2|25|#1A9094}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|108|500|#1A9094}} | |||
| Centre | |||
| {{wpl|Social liberalism}}, {{wp|Third way}}, {{wp|Euroscepticism}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#522C7F" | | |||
| '''[[Christian Democrats (Hverland)|Christian Democrats]]'''<br><small>''Kristdemokraterna'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Kristilegir demókratar'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| D | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|5|41|#522C7F}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|14|100|#522C7F}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|9|25|#522C7F}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|50|500|#522C7F}} | |||
| Right-wing | |||
| {{wpl|Traditionalist conservatism}}, {{wp|Social conservatism}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#8EC83E" | | |||
| '''[[Green–Left (Hverland)|Green–Left]]'''<br><small>''Grön-vänster'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Grænt–vinstri'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| G | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|4|41|#8EC83E}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|7|100|#8EC83E}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|25|#8EC83E}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|31|500|#8EC83E}} | |||
| Centre-left to left-wing | |||
| {{wpl|Green politics}}, {{wp|Social democracy}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#F46F25" | | |||
| '''[[New Future]]'''<br><small>''Ny framtid'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Ný framtíð'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| N | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|3|41|#F46F25}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|13|100|#F46F25}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|3|25|#F46F25}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|68|500|#F46F25}} | |||
| Centre-right | |||
| {{wpl|Agrarianism}}, {{wp|Decentralization}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#E44D2E" | | |||
| '''[[Social Democratic Party (Hverland)|Social Democrats]]'''<br><small>''Socialdemokratiska'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Jafnaðarmenn'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| S | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|41|#E44D2E}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|2|100|#E44D2E}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|25|#E44D2E}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|13|500|#E44D2E}} | |||
| Left-wing | |||
| {{wpl|Democratic socialism}}, {{wp|Progressivism}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| '''Alternative for Hverland'''<br><small>''Alternativ för Hveroykentr'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Valkostur fyrir Ísland'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| A | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|41|#000000}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|2|100|#000000}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1|25|#000000}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|9|500|#000000}} | |||
| Right-wing to far-right | |||
| {{wpl|Nativism (politics)|Nativism}}, {{wpl|Ultranationalism}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#dbdbdb" | | |||
| '''''Unaffiliated'''''<br><small>''Självständig'' (Swedish)</small><br><small>''Ótengt'' (Hverlandic)</small> | |||
| I | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|2|41|#dbdbdb}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|4|100|#dbdbdb}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|3|25|#dbdbdb}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|39|500|#dbdbdb}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |||
{{Image frame | |||
| content = {{Graph:Chart | |||
| width=300<!--increase this number after the next election--> | |||
| height=300 | |||
| type=line | |||
| xAxisTitle=Year | |||
| yAxisTitle=Seats in the Rokthing | |||
| xAxisMin=1998 | |||
| xAxisMax=2018 | |||
| yAxisMin=0 | |||
| yAxisMax=18 | |||
| yAxisFormat=# | |||
| legend=Legend | |||
| y1Title=Conservative People's | |||
| y2Title=Liberal | |||
| y3Title=Moderate | |||
| y4Title=Christian Democrats | |||
| y5Title=Green–Left | |||
| y6Title=New Future | |||
| y7Title=Social Democrats | |||
| y8Title=Independent | |||
| linewidth=2 | |||
| x=1998,2002,2006,2010,2014,2018 | |||
| y1=10,11,08,07,08,11 | |||
| y2=07,07,10,16,12,08 | |||
| y3=05,04,07,05,08,08 | |||
| y4=06,05,04,05,06,05 | |||
| y5=00,00,00,01,02,04 | |||
| y6=04,03,04,04,04,03 | |||
| y7=09,09,06,02,00, | |||
| y8=00,02,02,01,01,02 | |||
| colors=#00ADEF,#FA3B45,#1A9094,#522C7F,#8EC83E,#F46F25,#E44D2E,#dbdbdb | |||
| showSymbols=true }} | |||
| caption=Seats in the Rokthing by party, 1998-2018 | |||
| align=left | |||
}} | |||
{{Image frame | |||
| content = {{Graph:Chart | |||
| width=500<!--increase this number after the next election--> | |||
| height=300 | |||
| type=line | |||
| xAxisTitle=Polling timepoint | |||
| yAxisTitle=Voting preference | |||
| xAxisMin=1 | |||
| xAxisMax= | |||
| yAxisMin=0 | |||
| yAxisMax=0.50 | |||
| yAxisFormat=% | |||
| legend=Legend | |||
| y2Title=Conservative People's | |||
| y1Title=Liberal | |||
| y3Title=Moderate | |||
| y4Title=Christian Democrats | |||
| y6Title=Green–Left | |||
| y5Title=New Future | |||
| y7Title=Social Democrats | |||
| linewidth=2 | |||
| x=1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39 | |||
| y1=.266,.273,.289,.324,.349,.358,.379,.411,.418,.387,.389,.401,.380,.375,.392,.376,.387,.375,.363,.323,.298,.301,.305,.310,.300,.297,.283,.284,.273,.260,.250,.204 | |||
| y2=.179,.163,.154,.155,.164,.153,.146,.142,.153,.169,.155,.150,.159,.164,.155,.149,.159,.160,.164,.199,.211,.209,.198,.175,.182,.202,.209,.223,.230,.242,.257,.272 | |||
| y3=.175,.173,.164,.170,.167,.154,.143,.122,.120,.117,.113,.120,.124,.137,.146,.153,.163,.169,.184,.193,.200,.198,.203,.213,.208,.198,.164,.153,.142,.145,.150,.186 | |||
| y4=.097,.095,.100,.093,.090,.106,.110,.118,.120,.123,.120,.121,.124,.125,.128,.129,.134,.139,.140,.144,.148,.152,.146,.153,.144,.143,.138,.135,.150,.134,.133,.135 | |||
| y5=.082,.083,.084,.088,.090,.089,.086,.092,.096,.094,.085,.080,.074,.100,.101,.099,.097,.100,.103,.115,.101,.100,.098,.099,.093,.094,.089,.090,.087,.080,.078,.082 | |||
| y6=.009,.012,.014,.018,.020,.017,.015,.023,.024,.029,.023,.024,.030,.031,.033,.035,.039,.040,.044,.054,.045,.047,.050,.056,.062,.065,.061,.074,.073,.080,.082,.099 | |||
| y7=.149,.140,.137,.130,.125,.102,.095,.064,.052,.043,.045,.042,.039,.037,.040,.039,.037,.030,.025,.019,.011,.012,.015,.020,.021,.018,.016,.012,.013,.010,.008,.005 | |||
| colors=#FA3B45,#00ADEF,#1A9094,#522C7F,#F46F25,#8EC83E,#E44D2E,#dbdbdb}} | |||
| caption=Voting preference, 2010-2018 | |||
| align=right | |||
}} |
Revision as of 01:37, 1 August 2022
This article contains a list of active political parties in Hverland.
Party Name | Rokthing Seats | Citizen's Advisory Seats | Church Council Seats | Local Government Seats | Position | Ideology | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conservative People's Konservativa folkpartiet (Swedish) Íhaldsflokkur (Hverlandic) |
K | 11 / 41
|
22 / 100
|
5 / 25
|
119 / 500
|
Centre-right | Liberal conservatism, Economic liberalism, Civic nationalism | |
Liberals Liberalts (Swedish) Frjálslyndir (Hverlandic) |
L | 8 / 41
|
20 / 100
|
2 / 25
|
63 / 500
|
Centre-left | Classical liberalism, Nordic model, | |
Moderate Moderaterna (Swedish) Hóflegt (Hverlandic) |
M | 8 / 41
|
16 / 100
|
2 / 25
|
108 / 500
|
Centre | Social liberalism, Third way, Euroscepticism | |
Christian Democrats Kristdemokraterna (Swedish) Kristilegir demókratar (Hverlandic) |
D | 5 / 41
|
14 / 100
|
9 / 25
|
50 / 500
|
Right-wing | Traditionalist conservatism, Social conservatism | |
Green–Left Grön-vänster (Swedish) Grænt–vinstri (Hverlandic) |
G | 4 / 41
|
7 / 100
|
0 / 25
|
31 / 500
|
Centre-left to left-wing | Green politics, Social democracy | |
New Future Ny framtid (Swedish) Ný framtíð (Hverlandic) |
N | 3 / 41
|
13 / 100
|
3 / 25
|
68 / 500
|
Centre-right | Agrarianism, Decentralization | |
Social Democrats Socialdemokratiska (Swedish) Jafnaðarmenn (Hverlandic) |
S | 0 / 41
|
2 / 100
|
0 / 25
|
13 / 500
|
Left-wing | Democratic socialism, Progressivism | |
Alternative for Hverland Alternativ för Hveroykentr (Swedish) Valkostur fyrir Ísland (Hverlandic) |
A | 0 / 41
|
2 / 100
|
1 / 25
|
9 / 500
|
Right-wing to far-right | Nativism, Ultranationalism | |
Unaffiliated Självständig (Swedish) Ótengt (Hverlandic) |
I | 2 / 41
|
4 / 100
|
3 / 25
|
39 / 500
|
N/A | N/A |
<graph>{"legends":[{"properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"stroke":"color","title":"Legend","fill":"color"}],"scales":[{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","zero":false,"range":"width","nice":false,"name":"x","domainMax":2018,"domainMin":1998,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"x"}},{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","zero":false,"range":"height","nice":true,"name":"y","domainMax":18,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"y"},"domainMin":0},{"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"series"},"type":"ordinal","name":"color","range":["#00adef","#fa3b45","#1a9094","#522c7f","#8ec83e","#f46f25","#e44d2e","#dbdbdb"]}],"version":2,"marks":[{"type":"group","marks":[{"properties":{"hover":{"stroke":{"value":"red"}},"update":{"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"}},"enter":{"y":{"scale":"y","field":"y"},"x":{"scale":"x","field":"x"},"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"},"strokeWidth":{"value":2}}},"type":"line"},{"properties":{"enter":{"y":{"scale":"y","field":"y"},"x":{"scale":"x","field":"x"},"size":{"value":49},"shape":"circle","fill":{"scale":"color","field":"series"}}},"type":"symbol"}],"from":{"data":"chart","transform":[{"groupby":["series"],"type":"facet"}]}}],"height":300,"axes":[{"type":"x","title":"Year","scale":"x","format":"d","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false},{"type":"y","title":"Seats in the Rokthing","scale":"y","format":"#","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false}],"data":[{"format":{"parse":{"y":"integer","x":"integer"},"type":"json"},"name":"chart","values":[{"y":10,"series":"Conservative People's","x":1998},{"y":11,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2002},{"y":8,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2006},{"y":7,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2010},{"y":8,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2014},{"y":11,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2018},{"y":7,"series":"Liberal","x":1998},{"y":7,"series":"Liberal","x":2002},{"y":10,"series":"Liberal","x":2006},{"y":16,"series":"Liberal","x":2010},{"y":12,"series":"Liberal","x":2014},{"y":8,"series":"Liberal","x":2018},{"y":5,"series":"Moderate","x":1998},{"y":4,"series":"Moderate","x":2002},{"y":7,"series":"Moderate","x":2006},{"y":5,"series":"Moderate","x":2010},{"y":8,"series":"Moderate","x":2014},{"y":8,"series":"Moderate","x":2018},{"y":6,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":1998},{"y":5,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2002},{"y":4,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2006},{"y":5,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2010},{"y":6,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2014},{"y":5,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2018},{"y":0,"series":"Green–Left","x":1998},{"y":0,"series":"Green–Left","x":2002},{"y":0,"series":"Green–Left","x":2006},{"y":1,"series":"Green–Left","x":2010},{"y":2,"series":"Green–Left","x":2014},{"y":4,"series":"Green–Left","x":2018},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":1998},{"y":3,"series":"New Future","x":2002},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":2006},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":2010},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":2014},{"y":3,"series":"New Future","x":2018},{"y":9,"series":"Social Democrats","x":1998},{"y":9,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2002},{"y":6,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2006},{"y":2,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2010},{"y":0,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2014},{"y":0,"series":"Independent","x":1998},{"y":2,"series":"Independent","x":2002},{"y":2,"series":"Independent","x":2006},{"y":1,"series":"Independent","x":2010},{"y":1,"series":"Independent","x":2014},{"y":2,"series":"Independent","x":2018}]}],"width":300}</graph>
<graph>{"legends":[{"properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"stroke":"color","title":"Legend","fill":"color"}],"scales":[{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","name":"x","domainMin":1,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"x"},"zero":false,"range":"width","nice":false},{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","zero":false,"range":"height","nice":true,"name":"y","domainMax":0.5,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"y"},"domainMin":0},{"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"series"},"type":"ordinal","name":"color","range":["#fa3b45","#00adef","#1a9094","#522c7f","#f46f25","#8ec83e","#e44d2e","#dbdbdb"]}],"version":2,"marks":[{"type":"group","marks":[{"properties":{"hover":{"stroke":{"value":"red"}},"update":{"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"}},"enter":{"y":{"scale":"y","field":"y"},"x":{"scale":"x","field":"x"},"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"},"strokeWidth":{"value":2}}},"type":"line"}],"from":{"data":"chart","transform":[{"groupby":["series"],"type":"facet"}]}}],"height":300,"axes":[{"type":"x","title":"Polling timepoint","scale":"x","format":"d","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false},{"type":"y","title":"Voting preference","scale":"y","format":"%","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false}],"data":[{"format":{"parse":{"y":"number","x":"integer"},"type":"json"},"name":"chart","values":[{"y":0.266,"series":"Liberal","x":1},{"y":0.273,"series":"Liberal","x":2},{"y":0.289,"series":"Liberal","x":3},{"y":0.324,"series":"Liberal","x":4},{"y":0.349,"series":"Liberal","x":5},{"y":0.358,"series":"Liberal","x":6},{"y":0.379,"series":"Liberal","x":7},{"y":0.411,"series":"Liberal","x":8},{"y":0.418,"series":"Liberal","x":9},{"y":0.387,"series":"Liberal","x":10},{"y":0.389,"series":"Liberal","x":11},{"y":0.401,"series":"Liberal","x":12},{"y":0.38,"series":"Liberal","x":13},{"y":0.375,"series":"Liberal","x":14},{"y":0.392,"series":"Liberal","x":15},{"y":0.376,"series":"Liberal","x":16},{"y":0.387,"series":"Liberal","x":17},{"y":0.375,"series":"Liberal","x":18},{"y":0.363,"series":"Liberal","x":19},{"y":0.323,"series":"Liberal","x":20},{"y":0.298,"series":"Liberal","x":21},{"y":0.301,"series":"Liberal","x":22},{"y":0.305,"series":"Liberal","x":23},{"y":0.31,"series":"Liberal","x":24},{"y":0.3,"series":"Liberal","x":25},{"y":0.297,"series":"Liberal","x":26},{"y":0.283,"series":"Liberal","x":27},{"y":0.284,"series":"Liberal","x":28},{"y":0.273,"series":"Liberal","x":29},{"y":0.26,"series":"Liberal","x":30},{"y":0.25,"series":"Liberal","x":31},{"y":0.204,"series":"Liberal","x":32},{"y":0.179,"series":"Conservative People's","x":1},{"y":0.163,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2},{"y":0.154,"series":"Conservative People's","x":3},{"y":0.155,"series":"Conservative People's","x":4},{"y":0.164,"series":"Conservative People's","x":5},{"y":0.153,"series":"Conservative People's","x":6},{"y":0.146,"series":"Conservative People's","x":7},{"y":0.142,"series":"Conservative People's","x":8},{"y":0.153,"series":"Conservative People's","x":9},{"y":0.169,"series":"Conservative People's","x":10},{"y":0.155,"series":"Conservative People's","x":11},{"y":0.15,"series":"Conservative People's","x":12},{"y":0.159,"series":"Conservative People's","x":13},{"y":0.164,"series":"Conservative People's","x":14},{"y":0.155,"series":"Conservative People's","x":15},{"y":0.149,"series":"Conservative People's","x":16},{"y":0.159,"series":"Conservative People's","x":17},{"y":0.16,"series":"Conservative People's","x":18},{"y":0.164,"series":"Conservative People's","x":19},{"y":0.199,"series":"Conservative People's","x":20},{"y":0.211,"series":"Conservative People's","x":21},{"y":0.209,"series":"Conservative People's","x":22},{"y":0.198,"series":"Conservative People's","x":23},{"y":0.175,"series":"Conservative People's","x":24},{"y":0.182,"series":"Conservative People's","x":25},{"y":0.202,"series":"Conservative People's","x":26},{"y":0.209,"series":"Conservative People's","x":27},{"y":0.223,"series":"Conservative People's","x":28},{"y":0.23,"series":"Conservative People's","x":29},{"y":0.242,"series":"Conservative People's","x":30},{"y":0.257,"series":"Conservative People's","x":31},{"y":0.272,"series":"Conservative People's","x":32},{"y":0.175,"series":"Moderate","x":1},{"y":0.173,"series":"Moderate","x":2},{"y":0.164,"series":"Moderate","x":3},{"y":0.17,"series":"Moderate","x":4},{"y":0.167,"series":"Moderate","x":5},{"y":0.154,"series":"Moderate","x":6},{"y":0.143,"series":"Moderate","x":7},{"y":0.122,"series":"Moderate","x":8},{"y":0.12,"series":"Moderate","x":9},{"y":0.117,"series":"Moderate","x":10},{"y":0.113,"series":"Moderate","x":11},{"y":0.12,"series":"Moderate","x":12},{"y":0.124,"series":"Moderate","x":13},{"y":0.137,"series":"Moderate","x":14},{"y":0.146,"series":"Moderate","x":15},{"y":0.153,"series":"Moderate","x":16},{"y":0.163,"series":"Moderate","x":17},{"y":0.169,"series":"Moderate","x":18},{"y":0.184,"series":"Moderate","x":19},{"y":0.193,"series":"Moderate","x":20},{"y":0.2,"series":"Moderate","x":21},{"y":0.198,"series":"Moderate","x":22},{"y":0.203,"series":"Moderate","x":23},{"y":0.213,"series":"Moderate","x":24},{"y":0.208,"series":"Moderate","x":25},{"y":0.198,"series":"Moderate","x":26},{"y":0.164,"series":"Moderate","x":27},{"y":0.153,"series":"Moderate","x":28},{"y":0.142,"series":"Moderate","x":29},{"y":0.145,"series":"Moderate","x":30},{"y":0.15,"series":"Moderate","x":31},{"y":0.186,"series":"Moderate","x":32},{"y":0.097,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":1},{"y":0.095,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2},{"y":0.1,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":3},{"y":0.093,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":4},{"y":0.09,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":5},{"y":0.106,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":6},{"y":0.11,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":7},{"y":0.118,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":8},{"y":0.12,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":9},{"y":0.123,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":10},{"y":0.12,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":11},{"y":0.121,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":12},{"y":0.124,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":13},{"y":0.125,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":14},{"y":0.128,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":15},{"y":0.129,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":16},{"y":0.134,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":17},{"y":0.139,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":18},{"y":0.14,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":19},{"y":0.144,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":20},{"y":0.148,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":21},{"y":0.152,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":22},{"y":0.146,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":23},{"y":0.153,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":24},{"y":0.144,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":25},{"y":0.143,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":26},{"y":0.138,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":27},{"y":0.135,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":28},{"y":0.15,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":29},{"y":0.134,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":30},{"y":0.133,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":31},{"y":0.135,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":32},{"y":0.082,"series":"New Future","x":1},{"y":0.083,"series":"New Future","x":2},{"y":0.084,"series":"New Future","x":3},{"y":0.088,"series":"New Future","x":4},{"y":0.09,"series":"New Future","x":5},{"y":0.089,"series":"New Future","x":6},{"y":0.086,"series":"New Future","x":7},{"y":0.092,"series":"New Future","x":8},{"y":0.096,"series":"New Future","x":9},{"y":0.094,"series":"New Future","x":10},{"y":0.085,"series":"New Future","x":11},{"y":0.08,"series":"New Future","x":12},{"y":0.074,"series":"New Future","x":13},{"y":0.1,"series":"New Future","x":14},{"y":0.101,"series":"New Future","x":15},{"y":0.099,"series":"New Future","x":16},{"y":0.097,"series":"New Future","x":17},{"y":0.1,"series":"New Future","x":18},{"y":0.103,"series":"New Future","x":19},{"y":0.115,"series":"New Future","x":20},{"y":0.101,"series":"New Future","x":21},{"y":0.1,"series":"New Future","x":22},{"y":0.098,"series":"New Future","x":23},{"y":0.099,"series":"New Future","x":24},{"y":0.093,"series":"New Future","x":25},{"y":0.094,"series":"New Future","x":26},{"y":0.089,"series":"New Future","x":27},{"y":0.09,"series":"New Future","x":28},{"y":0.087,"series":"New Future","x":29},{"y":0.08,"series":"New Future","x":30},{"y":0.078,"series":"New Future","x":31},{"y":0.082,"series":"New Future","x":32},{"y":0.009,"series":"Green–Left","x":1},{"y":0.012,"series":"Green–Left","x":2},{"y":0.014,"series":"Green–Left","x":3},{"y":0.018,"series":"Green–Left","x":4},{"y":0.02,"series":"Green–Left","x":5},{"y":0.017,"series":"Green–Left","x":6},{"y":0.015,"series":"Green–Left","x":7},{"y":0.023,"series":"Green–Left","x":8},{"y":0.024,"series":"Green–Left","x":9},{"y":0.029,"series":"Green–Left","x":10},{"y":0.023,"series":"Green–Left","x":11},{"y":0.024,"series":"Green–Left","x":12},{"y":0.03,"series":"Green–Left","x":13},{"y":0.031,"series":"Green–Left","x":14},{"y":0.033,"series":"Green–Left","x":15},{"y":0.035,"series":"Green–Left","x":16},{"y":0.039,"series":"Green–Left","x":17},{"y":0.04,"series":"Green–Left","x":18},{"y":0.044,"series":"Green–Left","x":19},{"y":0.054,"series":"Green–Left","x":20},{"y":0.045,"series":"Green–Left","x":21},{"y":0.047,"series":"Green–Left","x":22},{"y":0.05,"series":"Green–Left","x":23},{"y":0.056,"series":"Green–Left","x":24},{"y":0.062,"series":"Green–Left","x":25},{"y":0.065,"series":"Green–Left","x":26},{"y":0.061,"series":"Green–Left","x":27},{"y":0.074,"series":"Green–Left","x":28},{"y":0.073,"series":"Green–Left","x":29},{"y":0.08,"series":"Green–Left","x":30},{"y":0.082,"series":"Green–Left","x":31},{"y":0.099,"series":"Green–Left","x":32},{"y":0.149,"series":"Social Democrats","x":1},{"y":0.14,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2},{"y":0.137,"series":"Social Democrats","x":3},{"y":0.13,"series":"Social Democrats","x":4},{"y":0.125,"series":"Social Democrats","x":5},{"y":0.102,"series":"Social Democrats","x":6},{"y":0.095,"series":"Social Democrats","x":7},{"y":0.064,"series":"Social Democrats","x":8},{"y":0.052,"series":"Social Democrats","x":9},{"y":0.043,"series":"Social Democrats","x":10},{"y":0.045,"series":"Social Democrats","x":11},{"y":0.042,"series":"Social Democrats","x":12},{"y":0.039,"series":"Social Democrats","x":13},{"y":0.037,"series":"Social Democrats","x":14},{"y":0.04,"series":"Social Democrats","x":15},{"y":0.039,"series":"Social Democrats","x":16},{"y":0.037,"series":"Social Democrats","x":17},{"y":0.03,"series":"Social Democrats","x":18},{"y":0.025,"series":"Social Democrats","x":19},{"y":0.019,"series":"Social Democrats","x":20},{"y":0.011,"series":"Social Democrats","x":21},{"y":0.012,"series":"Social Democrats","x":22},{"y":0.015,"series":"Social Democrats","x":23},{"y":0.02,"series":"Social Democrats","x":24},{"y":0.021,"series":"Social Democrats","x":25},{"y":0.018,"series":"Social Democrats","x":26},{"y":0.016,"series":"Social Democrats","x":27},{"y":0.012,"series":"Social Democrats","x":28},{"y":0.013,"series":"Social Democrats","x":29},{"y":0.01,"series":"Social Democrats","x":30},{"y":0.008,"series":"Social Democrats","x":31},{"y":0.005,"series":"Social Democrats","x":32}]}],"width":500}</graph>