![Ambox notice.png](https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/c/c8/Ambox_notice.png)
Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Zadano Productions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox company | name = Zadano Productions | logo = | type = | genre = | fate = | predecessor = | successo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|2012-22 | |2012-22 | ||
|[[Made In Eimcaster]] | |[[Made In Eimcaster]] | ||
|- | |||
|2014-?? | |||
|[[Made In Davenport]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-20 | |2015-20 |
Revision as of 02:57, 26 October 2022
Industry | Television production |
---|---|
Headquarters | Vitosium |
Number of locations | World-wide |
Zadano Productions is a Vitosian television production company founded by Perry Zadra and Rod Galliano. They are known for the "Made In Franchise".
Productions
Year | Show |
---|---|
2007 | Made In Etherset: 15 Year Reunion |
2008 | Made In Etherset: World Tour |
2009-23 | Made In Kataveza |
2012-22 | Made In Eimcaster |
2014-?? | Made In Davenport |
2015-20 | Meadows Manor |
2019-Present | Zadano Island |
2022 | Made In Etherset: 30 Year Reunion |