Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Zadano Productions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[Made In Eimcaster]] | |[[Made In Eimcaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014- | |2014-23 | ||
|[[Made In Davenport]] | |[[Made In Davenport]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Meadows Manor]] | |[[Meadows Manor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020-Present | ||
|[[Zadano Island]] | |[[Zadano Island]] | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|[[Made In Ovavo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 |
Revision as of 03:00, 26 October 2022
Industry | Television production |
---|---|
Headquarters | Vitosium |
Number of locations | World-wide |
Zadano Productions is a Vitosian television production company founded by Perry Zadra and Rod Galliano. They are known for the "Made In Franchise".
Productions
Year | Show |
---|---|
2007 | Made In Etherset: 15 Year Reunion |
2008 | Made In Etherset: World Tour |
2009-23 | Made In Kataveza |
2012-22 | Made In Eimcaster |
2014-23 | Made In Davenport |
2015-20 | Meadows Manor |
2020-Present | Zadano Island |
2021 | Made In Ovavo |
2022 | Made In Etherset: 30 Year Reunion |