Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Celebrity Survivor Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Andrew Burnham'''<br /><small>Professional Wrestler</small> | | align="left"|'''Andrew Burnham'''<br /><small>Professional Wrestler</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Anrietta Sashia]]'''<br /><small>Actress</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Esteban Medeiros]]'''<br /><small>Big Brother Champion</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Jovi Laurita]]'''<br /><small>Olympic Medalist</small> | | align="left"|'''[[Jovi Laurita]]'''<br /><small>Olympic Medalist</small> | ||
Line 43: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Miguel Madrid]]'''<br /><small>Actor</small> | | align="left"|'''[[Miguel Madrid]]'''<br /><small>Actor</small> | ||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Talica Delfin]]'''<br /><small>Miss Vitosium 2008</small> | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Ruthless J'''<br /><small>Rapper</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 6 November 2022
Celebrity Survivor Season 3 | |
---|---|
No. of days | 32 |
No. of castaways | 14 |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | 10 |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
Celebrity Survivor is the 3rd season of the celebrity edition of the Vitosian competitive reality television series Vitosian Survivor. The season premiered in 2012.
Contestants
Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Merged Tribe | ||||
Pre-Jury | |||||
Andrew Burnham Professional Wrestler | |||||
Anrietta Sashia Actress | |||||
Esteban Medeiros Big Brother Champion | |||||
Jovi Laurita Olympic Medalist | |||||
Lovelle Drag Legend | |||||
Marina Michetti Miss Vitosium 2011 | |||||
Miguel Madrid Actor | |||||
Talica Delfin Miss Vitosium 2008 | |||||
Ruthless J Rapper |