List of calling codes on Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ziroxprinter (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align=right | +26 | | align=right | +26 | ||
| UTC-08:00 | | UTC-08:00 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Pervincia}} | |||
| align=right | +681 | |||
| UTC+01:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yttriqil Qtiirth]] | | [[Yttriqil Qtiirth]] |
Revision as of 03:55, 16 November 2022
Alphabetical listing by country or region
Country, Territory or Service | Code | Time Zone |
---|---|---|
Cle Brait | +340, +345, +360 | UTC-02:00
UTC-03:00 |
Supero Omnia | +71 | UTC-02:00 |
Kursibar | +22 | UTC-09:00 |
Timiskrane | +26 | UTC-08:00 |
Pervincia | +681 | UTC+01:00 |
Yttriqil Qtiirth | +64 | UTC+05:00 |
Ziromnia | +70 | UTC-02:00 |
Ziroxeut | +70 | UTC-02:00 |