List of calling codes on Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Ziroxprinter (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Minerdoublej (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| align=right | +22 | | align=right | +22 | ||
| UTC-09:00 | | UTC-09:00 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ornivia}} | |||
| align=right | +40 | |||
| UTC+01:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Timiskrane}} | | {{flag|Timiskrane}} |
Revision as of 16:07, 16 November 2022
Alphabetical listing by country or region
Country, Territory or Service | Code | Time Zone |
---|---|---|
Aelandi | +13, +73 | UTC-01:00 |
Cle Brait | +340, +345, +360 | UTC-02:00
UTC-03:00 |
Liberto-Ancapistan | +87 | UTC+05:00
UTC+06:00 |
Supero Omnia | +71 | UTC-02:00 |
Kursibar | +22 | UTC-09:00 |
Ornivia | +40 | UTC+01:00 |
Timiskrane | +26 | UTC-08:00 |
Pervincia | +68 | UTC+01:00 |
Yttriqil Qtiirth | +64 | UTC+05:00 |
Ziromnia | +70 | UTC-02:00 |
Ziroxeut | +70 | UTC-02:00 |