List of political parties in Hverland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Smaliskali (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Smaliskali (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
! colspan=3 width=180px | Party Name | ! colspan=3 width=180px | Party Name | ||
! width=80px | [[ | ! width=80px | [[Folkthingi]] seats | ||
! | !Municiapl administrators | ||
!Church Council | !Municipal council Seats | ||
!Church Council seats | |||
!Position | !Position | ||
!Ideology | !Ideology | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#00ADEF" | | ! style="background-color:#00ADEF" | | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Independence Party (Hverland)|Independence]]'''<br><small>''Kavhängighetfolkpartiet''</small> | ||
| K | | K | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|44|179|#00ADEF}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|6|20|#00ADEF}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#00ADEF}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|10|101|#00ADEF}} | ||
| Centre-right | | Centre-right | ||
| {{wpl|Liberal conservatism}}, {{wp|Economic liberalism}}, {{wpl|Civic nationalism}} | | {{wpl|Liberal conservatism}}, {{wp|Economic liberalism}}, {{wpl|Civic nationalism}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#B9FAA6" | | ||
| '''[[Liberals (Hverland)|Liberals]]'''<br><small>''Liberalts'' | | '''[[Liberals (Hverland)|Liberals]]'''<br><small>''Liberalts''</small> | ||
| L | | L | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|27|179|#B9FAA6}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|20 | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|4|20|#B9FAA6}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#B9FAA6}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|11|101|#B9FAA6}} | ||
| Centre-left | | Centre-left | ||
| {{wpl|Classical liberalism}}, {{wp|Nordic model}} | | {{wpl|Classical liberalism}}, {{wp|Nordic model}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#033E68" | | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Farmer-Labour Party (Hverland)|Farmer-Labour]]'''<br><small>''Bonde arbetarpartiet''</small> | ||
| | | BA | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|21|179|#033E68}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|5|20|#033E68}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#033E68}} | ||
| width=100px | | | width=100px | <small>''Does not contest''</small> | ||
| Centre-right | |||
| {{wpl|Agrarianism}}, {{wp|Decentralization}}, {{wp|Euroscepticism}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#9AC655" | | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Green–Left]]'''<br><small>''Grön-vänster''</small> | ||
| | | GV | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|16|179|#8EC83E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1|20|#8EC83E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#8EC83E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|4|101|#8EC83E}} | ||
| Centre-left to left-wing | | Centre-left to left-wing | ||
| {{wpl|Green politics}}, {{wp|Social democracy}} | | {{wpl|Green politics}}, {{wp|Social democracy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#522C7F" | | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Christian Democrats (Hverland)|Christian Democrats]]'''<br><small>''Kristdemokraterna''</small> | ||
| | | KD | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|13|179|#522C7F}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|20|#522C7F}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#522C7F}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|11|101|#522C7F}} | ||
| Centre-right | | Centre-right | ||
| {{wpl| | | {{wpl|Christian democracy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#E44D2E" | | ! style="background-color:#E44D2E" | | ||
| '''[[Social Democratic Party | | '''[[Social Democratic Party of Hverland|Social Democrats]]'''<br><small>''Socialdemokratiska''</small> | ||
| S | | S | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|12|179|#E44D2E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1|20|#E44D2E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#E44D2E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|10|101|#E44D2E}} | ||
| Left-wing | | Left-wing | ||
| {{wpl|Democratic socialism | | {{wpl|Democratic socialism}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#448E93" | | ||
| ''' | | '''[[New Future]]'''<br><small>''Ny framtid</small> | ||
| NF | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|11|179|#448E93}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|20|#448E93}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#448E93}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|4|101|#448E93}} | |||
| Right-wing to far-right | |||
| {{wpl|Nativism (politics)|Nativism}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#F0CE6E" | | |||
| '''[[Alternative (Hverland)|Alternative]]'''<br><small>''Alternativet</small> | |||
| A | | A | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|9|179|#F0CE6E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|20|#F0CE6E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#F0CE6E}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|9|500|# | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1|101|#F0CE6E}} | ||
| | | Centre-left | ||
| {{ | | | ||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#E3773B" | | |||
| '''[[Swedish People's Party of Hverland|Swedish People's]]'''<br><small>''Svenska folkpartiet'' (Swedish)</small> | |||
| SF | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|9|179|#E3773B}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1|20|#E3773B}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#E3773B}} | |||
| width=100px | <small>''Does not contest''</small> | |||
| Centre to centre-left | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#B03751" | | |||
| '''[[Social Liberals (Hverland)|Social Liberals]]'''<br><small>''Socialliberaler''</small> | |||
| SL | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|8|179|#B03751}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|20|#B03751}} | |||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#B03751}} | |||
| width=100px | <small>''Does not contest''</small> | |||
| Left-wing | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:# | ! style="background-color:#4864D5" | | ||
| ''' | | '''[[Centre (Hverland)|Centre]]'''<br><small>''Centerpartiet''</small> | ||
| | | C | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|6|179|#4864D5}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|20|#4864D5}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|0|500|#4864D5}} | ||
| width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats| | | width=100px | {{Infobox political party/seats|1|101|#4864D5}} | ||
| | | Centre | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:31, 23 February 2023
This article contains a list of active political parties in Hverland.
Party Name | Folkthingi seats | Municiapl administrators | Municipal council Seats | Church Council seats | Position | Ideology | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independence Kavhängighetfolkpartiet |
K | 44 / 179
|
6 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
10 / 101
|
Centre-right | Liberal conservatism, Economic liberalism, Civic nationalism | |
Liberals Liberalts |
L | 27 / 179
|
4 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
11 / 101
|
Centre-left | Classical liberalism, Nordic model | |
Farmer-Labour Bonde arbetarpartiet |
BA | 21 / 179
|
5 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
Does not contest | Centre-right | Agrarianism, Decentralization, Euroscepticism | |
Green–Left Grön-vänster |
GV | 16 / 179
|
1 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
4 / 101
|
Centre-left to left-wing | Green politics, Social democracy | |
Christian Democrats Kristdemokraterna |
KD | 13 / 179
|
0 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
11 / 101
|
Centre-right | Christian democracy | |
Social Democrats Socialdemokratiska |
S | 12 / 179
|
1 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
10 / 101
|
Left-wing | Democratic socialism | |
New Future Ny framtid |
NF | 11 / 179
|
0 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
4 / 101
|
Right-wing to far-right | Nativism | |
Alternative Alternativet |
A | 9 / 179
|
0 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
1 / 101
|
Centre-left | ||
Swedish People's Svenska folkpartiet (Swedish) |
SF | 9 / 179
|
1 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
Does not contest | Centre to centre-left | ||
Social Liberals Socialliberaler |
SL | 8 / 179
|
0 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
Does not contest | Left-wing | ||
Centre Centerpartiet |
C | 6 / 179
|
0 / 20
|
0 / 500
|
1 / 101
|
Centre |
<graph>{"legends":[{"properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"stroke":"color","title":"Legend","fill":"color"}],"scales":[{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","zero":false,"range":"width","nice":false,"name":"x","domainMax":2018,"domainMin":1998,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"x"}},{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","zero":false,"range":"height","nice":true,"name":"y","domainMax":18,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"y"},"domainMin":0},{"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"series"},"type":"ordinal","name":"color","range":["#00adef","#fa3b45","#1a9094","#522c7f","#8ec83e","#f46f25","#e44d2e","#dbdbdb"]}],"version":2,"marks":[{"type":"group","marks":[{"properties":{"hover":{"stroke":{"value":"red"}},"update":{"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"}},"enter":{"y":{"scale":"y","field":"y"},"x":{"scale":"x","field":"x"},"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"},"strokeWidth":{"value":2}}},"type":"line"},{"properties":{"enter":{"y":{"scale":"y","field":"y"},"x":{"scale":"x","field":"x"},"size":{"value":49},"shape":"circle","fill":{"scale":"color","field":"series"}}},"type":"symbol"}],"from":{"data":"chart","transform":[{"groupby":["series"],"type":"facet"}]}}],"height":300,"axes":[{"type":"x","title":"Year","scale":"x","format":"d","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false},{"type":"y","title":"Seats in the Rokthing","scale":"y","format":"#","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false}],"data":[{"format":{"parse":{"y":"integer","x":"integer"},"type":"json"},"name":"chart","values":[{"y":10,"series":"Conservative People's","x":1998},{"y":11,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2002},{"y":8,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2006},{"y":7,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2010},{"y":8,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2014},{"y":11,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2018},{"y":7,"series":"Liberal","x":1998},{"y":7,"series":"Liberal","x":2002},{"y":10,"series":"Liberal","x":2006},{"y":16,"series":"Liberal","x":2010},{"y":12,"series":"Liberal","x":2014},{"y":8,"series":"Liberal","x":2018},{"y":5,"series":"Moderate","x":1998},{"y":4,"series":"Moderate","x":2002},{"y":7,"series":"Moderate","x":2006},{"y":5,"series":"Moderate","x":2010},{"y":8,"series":"Moderate","x":2014},{"y":8,"series":"Moderate","x":2018},{"y":6,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":1998},{"y":5,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2002},{"y":4,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2006},{"y":5,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2010},{"y":6,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2014},{"y":5,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2018},{"y":0,"series":"Green–Left","x":1998},{"y":0,"series":"Green–Left","x":2002},{"y":0,"series":"Green–Left","x":2006},{"y":1,"series":"Green–Left","x":2010},{"y":2,"series":"Green–Left","x":2014},{"y":4,"series":"Green–Left","x":2018},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":1998},{"y":3,"series":"New Future","x":2002},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":2006},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":2010},{"y":4,"series":"New Future","x":2014},{"y":3,"series":"New Future","x":2018},{"y":9,"series":"Social Democrats","x":1998},{"y":9,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2002},{"y":6,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2006},{"y":2,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2010},{"y":0,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2014},{"y":0,"series":"Independent","x":1998},{"y":2,"series":"Independent","x":2002},{"y":2,"series":"Independent","x":2006},{"y":1,"series":"Independent","x":2010},{"y":1,"series":"Independent","x":2014},{"y":2,"series":"Independent","x":2018}]}],"width":300}</graph>
<graph>{"legends":[{"properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"stroke":"color","title":"Legend","fill":"color"}],"scales":[{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","name":"x","domainMin":1,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"x"},"zero":false,"range":"width","nice":false},{"clamp":true,"type":"linear","zero":false,"range":"height","nice":true,"name":"y","domainMax":0.5,"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"y"},"domainMin":0},{"domain":{"data":"chart","field":"series"},"type":"ordinal","name":"color","range":["#fa3b45","#00adef","#1a9094","#522c7f","#f46f25","#8ec83e","#e44d2e","#dbdbdb"]}],"version":2,"marks":[{"type":"group","marks":[{"properties":{"hover":{"stroke":{"value":"red"}},"update":{"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"}},"enter":{"y":{"scale":"y","field":"y"},"x":{"scale":"x","field":"x"},"stroke":{"scale":"color","field":"series"},"strokeWidth":{"value":2}}},"type":"line"}],"from":{"data":"chart","transform":[{"groupby":["series"],"type":"facet"}]}}],"height":300,"axes":[{"type":"x","title":"Polling timepoint","scale":"x","format":"d","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false},{"type":"y","title":"Voting preference","scale":"y","format":"%","properties":{"title":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}},"grid":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"ticks":{"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"axis":{"strokeWidth":{"value":2},"stroke":{"value":"#54595d"}},"labels":{"fill":{"value":"#54595d"}}},"grid":false}],"data":[{"format":{"parse":{"y":"number","x":"integer"},"type":"json"},"name":"chart","values":[{"y":0.266,"series":"Liberal","x":1},{"y":0.273,"series":"Liberal","x":2},{"y":0.289,"series":"Liberal","x":3},{"y":0.324,"series":"Liberal","x":4},{"y":0.349,"series":"Liberal","x":5},{"y":0.358,"series":"Liberal","x":6},{"y":0.379,"series":"Liberal","x":7},{"y":0.411,"series":"Liberal","x":8},{"y":0.418,"series":"Liberal","x":9},{"y":0.387,"series":"Liberal","x":10},{"y":0.389,"series":"Liberal","x":11},{"y":0.401,"series":"Liberal","x":12},{"y":0.38,"series":"Liberal","x":13},{"y":0.375,"series":"Liberal","x":14},{"y":0.392,"series":"Liberal","x":15},{"y":0.376,"series":"Liberal","x":16},{"y":0.387,"series":"Liberal","x":17},{"y":0.375,"series":"Liberal","x":18},{"y":0.363,"series":"Liberal","x":19},{"y":0.323,"series":"Liberal","x":20},{"y":0.298,"series":"Liberal","x":21},{"y":0.301,"series":"Liberal","x":22},{"y":0.305,"series":"Liberal","x":23},{"y":0.31,"series":"Liberal","x":24},{"y":0.3,"series":"Liberal","x":25},{"y":0.297,"series":"Liberal","x":26},{"y":0.283,"series":"Liberal","x":27},{"y":0.284,"series":"Liberal","x":28},{"y":0.273,"series":"Liberal","x":29},{"y":0.26,"series":"Liberal","x":30},{"y":0.25,"series":"Liberal","x":31},{"y":0.204,"series":"Liberal","x":32},{"y":0.179,"series":"Conservative People's","x":1},{"y":0.163,"series":"Conservative People's","x":2},{"y":0.154,"series":"Conservative People's","x":3},{"y":0.155,"series":"Conservative People's","x":4},{"y":0.164,"series":"Conservative People's","x":5},{"y":0.153,"series":"Conservative People's","x":6},{"y":0.146,"series":"Conservative People's","x":7},{"y":0.142,"series":"Conservative People's","x":8},{"y":0.153,"series":"Conservative People's","x":9},{"y":0.169,"series":"Conservative People's","x":10},{"y":0.155,"series":"Conservative People's","x":11},{"y":0.15,"series":"Conservative People's","x":12},{"y":0.159,"series":"Conservative People's","x":13},{"y":0.164,"series":"Conservative People's","x":14},{"y":0.155,"series":"Conservative People's","x":15},{"y":0.149,"series":"Conservative People's","x":16},{"y":0.159,"series":"Conservative People's","x":17},{"y":0.16,"series":"Conservative People's","x":18},{"y":0.164,"series":"Conservative People's","x":19},{"y":0.199,"series":"Conservative People's","x":20},{"y":0.211,"series":"Conservative People's","x":21},{"y":0.209,"series":"Conservative People's","x":22},{"y":0.198,"series":"Conservative People's","x":23},{"y":0.175,"series":"Conservative People's","x":24},{"y":0.182,"series":"Conservative People's","x":25},{"y":0.202,"series":"Conservative People's","x":26},{"y":0.209,"series":"Conservative People's","x":27},{"y":0.223,"series":"Conservative People's","x":28},{"y":0.23,"series":"Conservative People's","x":29},{"y":0.242,"series":"Conservative People's","x":30},{"y":0.257,"series":"Conservative People's","x":31},{"y":0.272,"series":"Conservative People's","x":32},{"y":0.175,"series":"Moderate","x":1},{"y":0.173,"series":"Moderate","x":2},{"y":0.164,"series":"Moderate","x":3},{"y":0.17,"series":"Moderate","x":4},{"y":0.167,"series":"Moderate","x":5},{"y":0.154,"series":"Moderate","x":6},{"y":0.143,"series":"Moderate","x":7},{"y":0.122,"series":"Moderate","x":8},{"y":0.12,"series":"Moderate","x":9},{"y":0.117,"series":"Moderate","x":10},{"y":0.113,"series":"Moderate","x":11},{"y":0.12,"series":"Moderate","x":12},{"y":0.124,"series":"Moderate","x":13},{"y":0.137,"series":"Moderate","x":14},{"y":0.146,"series":"Moderate","x":15},{"y":0.153,"series":"Moderate","x":16},{"y":0.163,"series":"Moderate","x":17},{"y":0.169,"series":"Moderate","x":18},{"y":0.184,"series":"Moderate","x":19},{"y":0.193,"series":"Moderate","x":20},{"y":0.2,"series":"Moderate","x":21},{"y":0.198,"series":"Moderate","x":22},{"y":0.203,"series":"Moderate","x":23},{"y":0.213,"series":"Moderate","x":24},{"y":0.208,"series":"Moderate","x":25},{"y":0.198,"series":"Moderate","x":26},{"y":0.164,"series":"Moderate","x":27},{"y":0.153,"series":"Moderate","x":28},{"y":0.142,"series":"Moderate","x":29},{"y":0.145,"series":"Moderate","x":30},{"y":0.15,"series":"Moderate","x":31},{"y":0.186,"series":"Moderate","x":32},{"y":0.097,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":1},{"y":0.095,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":2},{"y":0.1,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":3},{"y":0.093,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":4},{"y":0.09,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":5},{"y":0.106,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":6},{"y":0.11,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":7},{"y":0.118,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":8},{"y":0.12,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":9},{"y":0.123,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":10},{"y":0.12,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":11},{"y":0.121,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":12},{"y":0.124,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":13},{"y":0.125,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":14},{"y":0.128,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":15},{"y":0.129,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":16},{"y":0.134,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":17},{"y":0.139,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":18},{"y":0.14,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":19},{"y":0.144,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":20},{"y":0.148,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":21},{"y":0.152,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":22},{"y":0.146,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":23},{"y":0.153,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":24},{"y":0.144,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":25},{"y":0.143,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":26},{"y":0.138,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":27},{"y":0.135,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":28},{"y":0.15,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":29},{"y":0.134,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":30},{"y":0.133,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":31},{"y":0.135,"series":"Christian Democrats","x":32},{"y":0.082,"series":"New Future","x":1},{"y":0.083,"series":"New Future","x":2},{"y":0.084,"series":"New Future","x":3},{"y":0.088,"series":"New Future","x":4},{"y":0.09,"series":"New Future","x":5},{"y":0.089,"series":"New Future","x":6},{"y":0.086,"series":"New Future","x":7},{"y":0.092,"series":"New Future","x":8},{"y":0.096,"series":"New Future","x":9},{"y":0.094,"series":"New Future","x":10},{"y":0.085,"series":"New Future","x":11},{"y":0.08,"series":"New Future","x":12},{"y":0.074,"series":"New Future","x":13},{"y":0.1,"series":"New Future","x":14},{"y":0.101,"series":"New Future","x":15},{"y":0.099,"series":"New Future","x":16},{"y":0.097,"series":"New Future","x":17},{"y":0.1,"series":"New Future","x":18},{"y":0.103,"series":"New Future","x":19},{"y":0.115,"series":"New Future","x":20},{"y":0.101,"series":"New Future","x":21},{"y":0.1,"series":"New Future","x":22},{"y":0.098,"series":"New Future","x":23},{"y":0.099,"series":"New Future","x":24},{"y":0.093,"series":"New Future","x":25},{"y":0.094,"series":"New Future","x":26},{"y":0.089,"series":"New Future","x":27},{"y":0.09,"series":"New Future","x":28},{"y":0.087,"series":"New Future","x":29},{"y":0.08,"series":"New Future","x":30},{"y":0.078,"series":"New Future","x":31},{"y":0.082,"series":"New Future","x":32},{"y":0.009,"series":"Green–Left","x":1},{"y":0.012,"series":"Green–Left","x":2},{"y":0.014,"series":"Green–Left","x":3},{"y":0.018,"series":"Green–Left","x":4},{"y":0.02,"series":"Green–Left","x":5},{"y":0.017,"series":"Green–Left","x":6},{"y":0.015,"series":"Green–Left","x":7},{"y":0.023,"series":"Green–Left","x":8},{"y":0.024,"series":"Green–Left","x":9},{"y":0.029,"series":"Green–Left","x":10},{"y":0.023,"series":"Green–Left","x":11},{"y":0.024,"series":"Green–Left","x":12},{"y":0.03,"series":"Green–Left","x":13},{"y":0.031,"series":"Green–Left","x":14},{"y":0.033,"series":"Green–Left","x":15},{"y":0.035,"series":"Green–Left","x":16},{"y":0.039,"series":"Green–Left","x":17},{"y":0.04,"series":"Green–Left","x":18},{"y":0.044,"series":"Green–Left","x":19},{"y":0.054,"series":"Green–Left","x":20},{"y":0.045,"series":"Green–Left","x":21},{"y":0.047,"series":"Green–Left","x":22},{"y":0.05,"series":"Green–Left","x":23},{"y":0.056,"series":"Green–Left","x":24},{"y":0.062,"series":"Green–Left","x":25},{"y":0.065,"series":"Green–Left","x":26},{"y":0.061,"series":"Green–Left","x":27},{"y":0.074,"series":"Green–Left","x":28},{"y":0.073,"series":"Green–Left","x":29},{"y":0.08,"series":"Green–Left","x":30},{"y":0.082,"series":"Green–Left","x":31},{"y":0.099,"series":"Green–Left","x":32},{"y":0.149,"series":"Social Democrats","x":1},{"y":0.14,"series":"Social Democrats","x":2},{"y":0.137,"series":"Social Democrats","x":3},{"y":0.13,"series":"Social Democrats","x":4},{"y":0.125,"series":"Social Democrats","x":5},{"y":0.102,"series":"Social Democrats","x":6},{"y":0.095,"series":"Social Democrats","x":7},{"y":0.064,"series":"Social Democrats","x":8},{"y":0.052,"series":"Social Democrats","x":9},{"y":0.043,"series":"Social Democrats","x":10},{"y":0.045,"series":"Social Democrats","x":11},{"y":0.042,"series":"Social Democrats","x":12},{"y":0.039,"series":"Social Democrats","x":13},{"y":0.037,"series":"Social Democrats","x":14},{"y":0.04,"series":"Social Democrats","x":15},{"y":0.039,"series":"Social Democrats","x":16},{"y":0.037,"series":"Social Democrats","x":17},{"y":0.03,"series":"Social Democrats","x":18},{"y":0.025,"series":"Social Democrats","x":19},{"y":0.019,"series":"Social Democrats","x":20},{"y":0.011,"series":"Social Democrats","x":21},{"y":0.012,"series":"Social Democrats","x":22},{"y":0.015,"series":"Social Democrats","x":23},{"y":0.02,"series":"Social Democrats","x":24},{"y":0.021,"series":"Social Democrats","x":25},{"y":0.018,"series":"Social Democrats","x":26},{"y":0.016,"series":"Social Democrats","x":27},{"y":0.012,"series":"Social Democrats","x":28},{"y":0.013,"series":"Social Democrats","x":29},{"y":0.01,"series":"Social Democrats","x":30},{"y":0.008,"series":"Social Democrats","x":31},{"y":0.005,"series":"Social Democrats","x":32}]}],"width":500}</graph>