Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Johann Leipzig: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="toccolours" style="float: right; width: 23%;" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- | colspan="2" style="font-size:130%;" align="center" | '''Johann Leipzig'...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Born''' || style="font-size: 90%;" | December 14th, 1912 <br>Admah, Malgrave | | style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Born''' || style="font-size: 90%;" | December 14th, 1912 <br>Admah, Malgrave | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Died''' || style="font-size: 90%;" | July 19th, 1974 <br>Unknown, Malgrave | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Nationality''' || style="font-size: 90%;" | Malgravean | | style="font-size: 90%;" | '''Nationality''' || style="font-size: 90%;" | Malgravean |
Revision as of 19:26, 9 March 2023
Johann Leipzig | |
7th Prime Minister of the United Kingdom of Malgrave | |
In office 1st May, 1960 - 4th April, 1974 | |
Preceded by |
Helen Magnus |
Born | December 14th, 1912 Admah, Malgrave |
Died | July 19th, 1974 Unknown, Malgrave |
Nationality | Malgravean |
Residence | . |
Alma mater | Royal Epping University |
Political party | Conservative Action Party |
Occupation | Politician |
Spouse | |
Religion | |
Languages | Malgravean Ancient |
Signature |
Early life and career
WIP
Prime Minister
WIP