List of political parties in Portogala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AneurysmTom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AneurysmTom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|150|#00ff00}} | |{{Composition bar|0|150|#00ff00}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|12|#00ff00}} | |{{Composition bar|0|12|#00ff00}} | ||
|style="background:#f3c3c3 | {{wp|Extra-parliamentary opposition|Extra-parliamentary opposition}} | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#f97b00" | | |||
| [[File:New_Path_Logo.png|80px]] | |||
| [[New Path]] <br /><small>''Novo Caminho''</small> | |||
| '''NC''' | |||
| [[TBD]] | |||
| {{wp|Fiscal conservatism}}<br>{{wp|Social conservatism}} <br> [[Anti-Carsillianism]] | |||
| {{wp|Centre-right politics|Centre-right}} to {{wp|Right-wing politics|right-wing}} | |||
|{{Composition bar|0|150|#f97b00}} | |||
|{{Composition bar|0|12|#f97b00}} | |||
|style="background:#f3c3c3 | {{wp|Extra-parliamentary opposition|Extra-parliamentary opposition}} | |style="background:#f3c3c3 | {{wp|Extra-parliamentary opposition|Extra-parliamentary opposition}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |