Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
66th Hérvynsken: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Bynan) |
(→Bynan) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | |[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | ||
|OeuC Hold | |OeuC Hold | ||
| Trjebian majority | |Trjebian majority | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[East Maloneja (Seketese District)|East Maloneja]] | |[[East Maloneja (Seketese District)|East Maloneja]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | |[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | ||
|'''OeUC Gain''' | |'''OeUC Gain''' | ||
| | |Trjebian majority | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Joghen West-Sjodhan (Seketese District)|Joghen West-Sjodhan]] | |[[Joghen West-Sjodhan (Seketese District)|Joghen West-Sjodhan]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | |[[Labour and Unionists Cooperative|Labour]] | ||
|OeuC Hold | |OeuC Hold | ||
| | |Trjebian majority | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Majþornsonn (Seketese District)|Majþornsonn]] | |[[Majþornsonn (Seketese District)|Majþornsonn]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | |[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | ||
|SY Hold | |SY Hold | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zynybec-Central (Seketese District)|Zynybec-Central]] | |||
|[[File:Zynybec-Central.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#006400 | | |||
|[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b0e8bc | | |||
|[[Our Revolution (Seketan)|Our Revolution]] | |||
|'''MO Gain''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zynybec-Skelrobro (Seketese District)|Zynybec-Skelrobro]] | |||
|[[File:Zynybec-Skelrobro.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#47478d | | |||
|[[National Conservative Party (Seketan)|National Conservative]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b0e8bc | | |||
|[[Our Revolution (Seketan)|Our Revolution]] | |||
|'''MO Gain''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zynybec-South (Seketese District)|Zynybec-South]] | |||
|[[File:Zynybec-South.png|100px]] | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#006400 | | |||
|[[Socialist Party (Seketan)|Socialist]] | |||
| style="background-color:#b0e8bc | | |||
|[[Our Revolution (Seketan)|Our Revolution]] | |||
|'''MO Gain''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |