User:Tarsas/Sandbox7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! width="20%" scope="col" |Seat | ! width="20%" scope="col" |Seat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{center|[[File:Repnin.png|50px]]}}{{center|[[ | | {{center|[[File:Repnin.png|50px]]}}{{center|[[Stenmaerk|Grand Duchy of Stenmaerk]]}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Federicrepvlk.png|75px]] | | align=center|[[File:Federicrepvlk.png|75px]] | ||
| [[Grand Duke of Levograv|Grand Duke]]<br/>{{sort|Federic I|[[Federic I, Grand Duke of Levograv|Federic]]}}<br><small>(b. 1988)</small> | | [[Grand Duke of Levograv|Grand Duke]]<br/>{{sort|Federic I|[[Federic I, Grand Duke of Levograv|Federic]]}}<br><small>(b. 1988)</small> | ||
| align=center|{{Dts|2018|7|15|format=dmy}}<br> <small>({{ayd|2018|7|15}})</small> | | align=center|{{Dts|2018|7|15|format=dmy}}<br> <small>({{ayd|2018|7|15}})</small> | ||
| align=center|[[House Repnin|Repnin]] | | align=center|[[House Repnin|Repnin]] | ||
| Heir presumptive: {{sort| | | Heir presumptive: {{sort|Grabriel|[[Grabriel, Margrave of Ustengrav|Gabriel]]}}<br>(Son) | ||
| {{center|[[Throne of Endless Wake]]}} | | {{center|[[Throne of Endless Wake]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Ivanovarms.png|50px]]}}{{center|[[Saxahvalt|Grand Duchy of Saxahvalt]]}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:AlexisVvlk.png|75px]] | |||
| [[Grand Duke of Volskur|Grand Duke]]<br/>{{sort|Alexis V|[[Alexis V of Velikoslavia|Alexis V]]}}<br><small>(b. 1989)</small> | |||
| align=center|{{Dts|2003|5|8|format=dmy}}<br> <small>({{ayd|2003|5|8}})</small> | |||
| align=center|[[House Ivanov|Ivanov]] | |||
| Heir presumptive: {{sort|Paul|[[Paul, Tsesarevich of Velikoslavia|Paul]]}}<br>(Son) | |||
| {{center|[[Sunset Throne]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{center|[[File:Orlov-Nikomedes.png|50px]]}}{{center|[[Skorravik|Grand Duchy of Skorravik]]}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:AlexisVvlk.png|75px]] | |||
| [[Grand Duke of Anadyr|Grand Duke]]<br/>{{sort|Paul III|[[Paul III, Grand Duke of Anadyr|Paul III]]}}<br><small>(b. 1968)</small> | |||
| align=center|{{Dts|2000|10|2|format=dmy}}<br> <small>({{ayd|2000|10|2}})</small> | |||
| align=center|[[House Orlov-Nikomedes|Orlov-Nikomedes]] | |||
| Heir presumptive: {{sort|Victor|[[Victor, Count of Rontov]]}}<br>(Son) | |||
| {{center|[[Glacial Throne]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:47, 2 January 2024
Vescera
Territory | Portrait | Ruler | Reign | House | Heir | Seat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Duke Federic (b. 1988) |
15 July 2018 (5 years, 337 days) |
Repnin | Heir presumptive: Gabriel (Son) |
|||
Grand Duke Alexis V (b. 1989) |
8 May 2003 (21 years, 39 days) |
Ivanov | Heir presumptive: Paul (Son) |
|||
Grand Duke Paul III (b. 1968) |
2 October 2000 (23 years, 258 days) |
Orlov-Nikomedes | Heir presumptive: Victor, Count of Rontov (Son) |