Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Sandbox:North Alezia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
North Alezia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
North Alezia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!No.!!Region!!Singer!!Song!!Translation!!Language!!Place!!Points | !No.!!Region!!Singer!!Song!!Translation!!Language!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||Zafizamarrah|| | |01||Zafizamarrah||Andi Mayza||حلم||Dream||Arabic||4||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02|| || || || || || || | |02||Mosin-Nagan||Plingersons||Აღსანიშნავად!|| Celebrate!||Georgian||2||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| || || || || || || | |03||Pyalivostok||Andi Robi Idris Novogrody||Один-единственный||One and Only||Russian||1||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| || || || || || || | |04||Aramna||Ovi Roinavi||Soa||The Night||Aramnan||6||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| || || || || || || | |05 || Tel Hadiv||Ronald Hessington||אתה, אני|| You Are, I Am|| Hebrew|| 5||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| || || || || || || | |06 ||Pantabang Islands||Ka'uleni||Au'le'i a wima'u||Too Bad It's Not Me||Alezian||8||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| || || || || || || | |07||Daya Island|| Rosa + Lina|| Sama|| Same|| Finnish||7||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| || || || || || || | | 08||Basna|| Bengkoang|| Terus?||Then?||Indonesian||9||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| || || || || || || | |09 || Bristol||Atwell Watkinson||Super Me!||-||English||3||38 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Voting by Region === | === Voting by Region=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! rowspan="2" |SONGS | |||
! colspan="9" |JURY VOTES | |||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="9" |TELEVOTE VOTES | |||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! rowspan="2" |TOTAL | |||
|- | |||
!ZF!!MN!! PY!!AR!!TH !! PI!!DI!!BN!!BR!! ZF !! MN !!PY!!AR!!TH !! PI!!DI!!BN!!BR | |||
|- | |||
|حلم||XX||5||5||1|| ||4||1|| ||3|| ||XX||3||2|| || ||1||2||5||4|| ||36 | |||
|- | |||
|Აღსანიშნავად!||4||XX||4||2||3||5||3||3||1|| ||2||XX|| ||3||5||2|| || ||5|| ||42 | |||
|- | |||
|Один-единственный||5||3||XX||5||4||3||5||5||5|| ||4||4||XX||2||4||4||5||4|| || ||62 | |||
|- | |||
|Soa|| ||2|| ||XX||1||1||4|| || || || || || 5|| XX||2|| ||4|| 1|| 3|| || 23 | |||
|- | |||
|אתה, אני||3||1||3|| 3||XX|| || ||4||4|| || || || 1|| || XX|| ||3||3||1|| ||26 | |||
|- | |||
|Au'le'i a wima'u||1|| || || ||2||XX|| ||1|| || || ||5||3||1||1||XX|| || || || ||14 | |||
|- | |||
| Sama|| || ||1|| ||5||2||XX|| || || ||5||2|| ||4|| ||3||XX|| || || ||22 | |||
|- | |||
|Terus?|| || || || || || || ||XX || 2|| || 1|| 1|| || || || ||1||XX || 2|| || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|Super Me!||2||4||2||4|| || ||2||2||XX|| ||3|| ||4||5||3||5|| ||2||XX|| ||38 | |||
|} | |||
==JR ARFOS 2000== | |||
===Participating Entries and Results=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!No.!!Region!!Singer!!Song!!Translation!!Language!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |||
|01||Zafizamarrah|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|02||Mosin-Nagan|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|03||Pyalivostok|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|04||Aramna|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|05||Tel Hadiv|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|06||Pantabang Islands|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|07||Daya Island|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|08||Basna|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|09||Bristol|| || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
===Voting by Region=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! !!ZF!!BN!!TH!!PY!!BR!!AR!!PI!!MN!!DI!! | !!ZF-P!!BN-P!!TH-P!!PY-P!!BR-P!!AR-P!!PI-P!!MN-P!!DI-P!! | !!TOTAL | |||
|- | |||
|أعمل لي معروفا||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Aku dan Kau|| ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|האם אתה יכול?|| || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ничего больше|| || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Singing Songs|| || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Internet|| || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o|| || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|ძლიერი|| || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|Minä, sinä, he, me|| || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || | |||
|} | |||
==JR ARFOS 2001== | |||
===Participating Entries and Results=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!No.!!Region!!Singer!!Song!!Translation!!Language!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |||
|01||Zafizamarrah|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|02||Mosin-Nagan|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|03||Pyalivostok|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|04||Aramna|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|05||Tel Hadiv|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|06||Pantabang Islands|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|07||Daya Island|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|08||Basna|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|09||Bristol|| || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
===Voting by Region=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! !!ZF!!BN!!TH!!PY!!BR!!AR!!PI!!MN!!DI!! | !!ZF-P!!BN-P!!TH-P!!PY-P!!BR-P!!AR-P!!PI-P!!MN-P!!DI-P!! | !!TOTAL | |||
|- | |||
|أعمل لي معروفا||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Aku dan Kau|| ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|האם אתה יכול?|| || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ничего больше|| || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Singing Songs|| || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Internet|| || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o|| || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|ძლიერი|| || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || | |||
|- | |||
|Minä, sinä, he, me|| || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || | |||
|} | |||
==JR ARFOS 2002== | |||
===Participating Entries and Results=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!No.!!Region!!Singer!!Song!!Translation!!Language!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |||
|01||Zafizamarrah|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|02||Mosin-Nagan|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|03||Pyalivostok|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|04||Aramna|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|05||Tel Hadiv|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|06||Pantabang Islands|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|07||Daya Island|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|08||Basna|| || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|09||Bristol|| || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
===Voting by Region=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! !!ZF!!BN!!TH!!PY!!BR!!AR!!PI!!MN!!DI!! | !!ZF-P!!BN-P!!TH-P!!PY-P!!BR-P!!AR-P!!PI-P!!MN-P!!DI-P!! | !!TOTAL | ! !!ZF!!BN!!TH!!PY!!BR!!AR!!PI!!MN!!DI!! | !!ZF-P!!BN-P!!TH-P!!PY-P!!BR-P!!AR-P!!PI-P!!MN-P!!DI-P!! | !!TOTAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|أعمل لي معروفا||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || || | |أعمل لي معروفا||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aku dan Kau|| ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || | |Aku dan Kau|| ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|האם אתה יכול?|| || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || | |האם אתה יכול?|| || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ничего больше|| || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || | |Ничего больше|| || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Singing Songs|| || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || | |Singing Songs|| || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Internet|| || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || | |Internet|| || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o|| || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || | |'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o|| || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ძლიერი|| || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || | |ძლიერი|| || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minä, sinä, he, me|| || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || | |Minä, sinä, he, me|| || || || || || || || ||XX|| || || || || || || || || ||XX|| || | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:24, 17 April 2024
Year | Premier | Zafizamarrah | Aramna | Bristol | Pyalivostok | Tel Hadiv | Basna |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1988-1993 | Mukhlis Krasnaya Novogrody
(Liberal Democratic) |
Ryazanuddin Khatan
(Liberal Democratic) |
Maria Benislan Alvanavais
(Liberal Democratic) |
Sir James Maxlington
(Conservatives) |
Lena Alioskonova
(Socialist) |
Beniamino Littauer
(Liberal-Democratic) |
Nafsiah Putri Ayu
(Conservatives) |
1993-1994 | Andi Alaina Mahmudinah
(Liberal Democratic) |
Sir Maxwell Thorpeswell
(Conservatives) |
Benjamin Weissmann
(Conservatives) |
Halim Sa'id Soepraptono
(Conservatives) | |||
1994-1996 | Sir Michael Garslington
(Liberal Democratic) |
Alimuddin Rastonoputra
(Patriots) | |||||
1996-1998 | Suratnasri Pudjiantara
(Grand Consensus) |
JR ARFOS 1998
Participating Entries and Results
No. | Region | Singer | Song | Translation | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Zafizamarrah | Hani Yusamuraddin | أعمل لي معروفا | Do Me A Favour | Arabic | 1 | 50 |
02 | Basna | Nissa | Aku dan Kau | Me and You | Indonesian | 8 | 19 |
03 | Tel Hadiv | Shezan Na'eshma | האם אתה יכול? | Can You? | Hebrew | 5 | 29 |
04 | Pyalivostok | Eli Charleta | Ничего больше | Nothing Else | Russian | 3 | 30 |
05 | Bristol | Benjamin Carl | Singing Songs | -none- | English | 9 | 15 |
06 | Aramna | Eleadora, Nels, Berenoia | Internet | -none- | Aramnan | 4 | 29 |
07 | Pantabang Islands | Ma'ura Na'usani Salem | 'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o | No Need To Worry | Alezian | 6 | 29 |
08 | Mosin-Nagan | Milan Beria | ძლიერი | The Strong | Georgian | 2 | 41 |
09 | Daya Island | Eri Maakara | Minä, sinä, he, me | I, You, They, We | Finnish | 7 | 28 |
Voting by Region
ZF | BN | TH | PY | BR | AR | PI | MN | DI | ZF-P | BN-P | TH-P | PY-P | BR-P | AR-P | PI-P | MN-P | DI-P | TOTAL | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
أعمل لي معروفا | XX | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | XX | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50 | |||||
Aku dan Kau | 3 | XX | 2 | 1 | 4 | XX | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19 | |||||||||
האם אתה יכול? | 5 | XX | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | XX | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 29 | |||||||||
Ничего больше | 4 | 3 | 3 | XX | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | XX | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30 | ||||||
Singing Songs | 3 | XX | 1 | 3 | XX | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||
Internet | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | XX | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | XX | 29 | ||||||||||
'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o | 2 | 4 | XX | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | XX | 29 | ||||||||||
ძლიერი | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | XX | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | XX | 3 | 41 | |||||
Minä, sinä, he, me | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | XX | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | XX | 28 |
JR ARFOS 1999
Participating Entries and Results
No. | Region | Singer | Song | Translation | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Zafizamarrah | Andi Mayza | حلم | Dream | Arabic | 4 | 36 |
02 | Mosin-Nagan | Plingersons | Აღსანიშნავად! | Celebrate! | Georgian | 2 | 42 |
03 | Pyalivostok | Andi Robi Idris Novogrody | Один-единственный | One and Only | Russian | 1 | 62 |
04 | Aramna | Ovi Roinavi | Soa | The Night | Aramnan | 6 | 23 |
05 | Tel Hadiv | Ronald Hessington | אתה, אני | You Are, I Am | Hebrew | 5 | 26 |
06 | Pantabang Islands | Ka'uleni | Au'le'i a wima'u | Too Bad It's Not Me | Alezian | 8 | 14 |
07 | Daya Island | Rosa + Lina | Sama | Same | Finnish | 7 | 22 |
08 | Basna | Bengkoang | Terus? | Then? | Indonesian | 9 | 7 |
09 | Bristol | Atwell Watkinson | Super Me! | - | English | 3 | 38 |
Voting by Region
SONGS | JURY VOTES | TELEVOTE VOTES | TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZF | MN | PY | AR | TH | PI | DI | BN | BR | ZF | MN | PY | AR | TH | PI | DI | BN | BR | ||||
حلم | XX | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | XX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 36 | ||||||
Აღსანიშნავად! | 4 | XX | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | XX | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 42 | |||||
Один-единственный | 5 | 3 | XX | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | XX | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 62 | |||
Soa | 2 | XX | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | XX | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||
אתה, אני | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | XX | 4 | 4 | 1 | XX | 3 | 3 | 1 | 26 | ||||||||
Au'le'i a wima'u | 1 | 2 | XX | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | XX | 14 | |||||||||||
Sama | 1 | 5 | 2 | XX | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | XX | 22 | |||||||||||
Terus? | XX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | XX | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||
Super Me! | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | XX | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | XX | 38 |
JR ARFOS 2000
Participating Entries and Results
No. | Region | Singer | Song | Translation | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Zafizamarrah | ||||||
02 | Mosin-Nagan | ||||||
03 | Pyalivostok | ||||||
04 | Aramna | ||||||
05 | Tel Hadiv | ||||||
06 | Pantabang Islands | ||||||
07 | Daya Island | ||||||
08 | Basna | ||||||
09 | Bristol |
Voting by Region
ZF | BN | TH | PY | BR | AR | PI | MN | DI | ZF-P | BN-P | TH-P | PY-P | BR-P | AR-P | PI-P | MN-P | DI-P | TOTAL | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
أعمل لي معروفا | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Aku dan Kau | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
האם אתה יכול? | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Ничего больше | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Singing Songs | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Internet | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
ძლიერი | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Minä, sinä, he, me | XX | XX |
JR ARFOS 2001
Participating Entries and Results
No. | Region | Singer | Song | Translation | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Zafizamarrah | ||||||
02 | Mosin-Nagan | ||||||
03 | Pyalivostok | ||||||
04 | Aramna | ||||||
05 | Tel Hadiv | ||||||
06 | Pantabang Islands | ||||||
07 | Daya Island | ||||||
08 | Basna | ||||||
09 | Bristol |
Voting by Region
ZF | BN | TH | PY | BR | AR | PI | MN | DI | ZF-P | BN-P | TH-P | PY-P | BR-P | AR-P | PI-P | MN-P | DI-P | TOTAL | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
أعمل لي معروفا | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Aku dan Kau | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
האם אתה יכול? | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Ничего больше | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Singing Songs | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Internet | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
ძლიერი | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Minä, sinä, he, me | XX | XX |
JR ARFOS 2002
Participating Entries and Results
No. | Region | Singer | Song | Translation | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Zafizamarrah | ||||||
02 | Mosin-Nagan | ||||||
03 | Pyalivostok | ||||||
04 | Aramna | ||||||
05 | Tel Hadiv | ||||||
06 | Pantabang Islands | ||||||
07 | Daya Island | ||||||
08 | Basna | ||||||
09 | Bristol |
Voting by Region
ZF | BN | TH | PY | BR | AR | PI | MN | DI | ZF-P | BN-P | TH-P | PY-P | BR-P | AR-P | PI-P | MN-P | DI-P | TOTAL | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
أعمل لي معروفا | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Aku dan Kau | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
האם אתה יכול? | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Ничего больше | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Singing Songs | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Internet | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
'Aoha'e po'uno 'ae pono'opo'o | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
ძლიერი | XX | XX | |||||||||||||||||||
Minä, sinä, he, me | XX | XX |