Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
The Renegades Season 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|Bona Fide Housewives of Gatovita | |Bona Fide Housewives of Gatovita | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leandra Colton | |||
| | |||
|Limelight Exes alumni | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:01, 3 June 2024
The Renegades Season 4 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Anaya Grant |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
Season 4 of the Vitosian reality television series, The Renegades premiered June 10th, 2022 on the Noble television network.
HouseGuests
Name | Age on entry | Occupation/Notability | Residence | Affiliation | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alonso Galvez | Actor | ||||
Ana-Silva Nouveia | Bona Fide Housewives of Aplatta | ||||
Arturo Morrison | Actor | ||||
Carleigh Scholl | Survivor alumni | ||||
Dom David | Musician | ||||
Donovan Carucci-Blake | Voice Actor | ||||
Finley Branson | Reality TV Personality | ||||
Jade Amazon | Wrestler | ||||
Kenia Maciel | Voice Actor | ||||
Laney Kapa | Bona Fide Housewives of Gatovita | ||||
Leandra Colton | Limelight Exes alumni | ||||
Marisia Tinocourt | Bona Fide Housewives of Capelnazas | ||||
Olivia Sanmarina | Comedian | ||||
Raymond Toura | Comedian | ||||
Rodmehr "Roddy" Kasravi | Survivor alumni | ||||
Sam Cresta | The Eligible alumni | ||||
Shandee North | Model | ||||
Terry Mejia | Nomination Roulette alumni |