List of Sunalayan Nations by GDP and GDP per Capita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$33,353 | | style="text-align:center;"|$33,353 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$40,206 | | style="text-align:center;"|$40,206 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[file:LIBflag.png|25px]] [[Librira]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$2,081,268,683,415.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$10,303.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:52, 29 July 2019
Country | GDP (Nominal) | GDP (PPP) | GDP/Capita (Nominal) | GDP/Capita (PPP) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Romaikos | $4,132,941,006,820 | $4,326,186,250,072 | $25,165 | $26,342 |
Tyrenes | $2,026,593,294,444 | $2,442,494,203,703 | $33,353 | $40,206 |
File:LIBflag.png Librira | $2,081,268,683,415.00 | $10,303.00 |