List of current ships of the Arkavan Navy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| ''2025'' | | ''2025'' | ||
| [[Budyazov Naval Base]] | | [[Budyazov Naval Base]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[PRV Vidnolsk (UL-50)|PRV Vidnolsk]]'' | |||
| UL-50 | |||
| [https://forum.nationstates.net/viewtopic.php?f=6&t=518355&p=39566588#p39566588 Coelacanth class] | |||
| {{wpl|Submarine|Surveillance submarine}} | |||
| 28 November 2022 | |||
| [[Velirinsk Naval Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[PRV Korsov (UL-51)|PRV Korsov]]'' | |||
| UL-51 | |||
| [https://forum.nationstates.net/viewtopic.php?f=6&t=518355&p=39566588#p39566588 Coelacanth class] | |||
| {{wpl|Submarine|Surveillance submarine}} | |||
| 15 July 2019 | |||
| [[Saratrov Naval Base]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:52, 28 April 2024
The Arkavan Navy has approximately X ships in both active service and in the reserve fleets. This list includes commissioned and non-commissioned vessels, commissioned ships are denoted with the prefix PRV.