List of political parties in Bentho: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Libertadismo.png|125px]] | |[[File:Libertadismo.png|125px]] | ||
| [[Libertadismo]] || [[Hildegunda Villalpando Lozano]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | [[Libertadismo]] || [[Hildegunda Villalpando Lozano]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|6|10|Gold}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|61|100|Gold}} || {{wp|Social democracy}}, {{wp|Democratic socialism}}, || {{wp|Centre-left}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Conservadores.png|125px]] | |[[File:Conservadores.png|125px]] | ||
| [[Conservadores]] || [[Carlos Hugo Alonso]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | [[Conservadores]] || [[Carlos Hugo Alonso]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|4|10|blue}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|34|100|blue}} || {{wp|Conservative}}, {{wp|Regionalist}}, || {{wp|Far-right}} {{wp|Centre-right}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:OIM.png|125px]] | |[[File:OIM.png|125px]] | ||
| [[Inoffensive Organization Movement(Bentho)|Organización Movimiento Inofensivo]] || [[Rafael Luu]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|10|Green}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | [[Inoffensive Organization Movement(Bentho)|Organización Movimiento Inofensivo]] || [[Rafael Luu]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|10|Green}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|4|100|Green}} || {{wp|Libertarianism}}, {{wp|Nationalist}}, || {{wp|Centrist}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Green PartyBENTHo.png|125px]] | |||
| [[Verde Union(Bentho)|Green Party]] || [[Julia Sanchez ]] || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|10|#04420e}} || {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|100|#04420e}} || {{wp|Environmentalism}},{{wp|Eco-socialism}},|| {{wp|Left-Wing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:51, 18 May 2024
TEST
Paties
Logo | Party name | Leader | State Governers | Seats in the Bentheses Senate | Ideology | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertadismo | Hildegunda Villalpando Lozano | 6 / 10 |
61 / 100 |
Social democracy, Democratic socialism, | Centre-left | |
Conservadores | Carlos Hugo Alonso | 4 / 10 |
34 / 100 |
Conservative, Regionalist, | Far-right Centre-right | |
Organización Movimiento Inofensivo | Rafael Luu | 0 / 10 |
4 / 100 |
Libertarianism, Nationalist, | Centrist | |
Green Party | Julia Sanchez | 0 / 10 |
1 / 100 |
Environmentalism,Eco-socialism, | Left-Wing |
Parties Without Seats
Logo | Party name | Leader | States in the Bentheses National Assembly | Seats in the Bentheses Senate | Ideology | Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hope of Bentho | Carolina Molina | 0 / 392 |
0 / 100 |
Libertarianism, Progressivism, | Far-Left | |
New Bentho Front | Emilio Sanz | 0 / 392 |
0 / 100 |
Conservative, Nationalist,Fascist, | far-right | |
Green Party | Julia Sanchez | 0 / 392 |
0 / 100 |
Environmentalism,Eco-socialism, | Libertarian socialism | |
Center of Bentho | Alba Guerrero | 0 / 392 |
0 / 100 |
Radical centrism,Centrism, | Centrist |