Template:CompositionFreice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The current membership of the | The current membership of the General Kiuva, following the [[2023 Freician general election]], is as follows (after the merger between KTM and the MURO Alliance and the renaming of the Faio'i Senoka Party to Faio Ekaitaki’e ka Orpasa’e):<ref name=": KivunnaParties">[https://i.imgur.com/LJrd3HN.jpg/ "Members"]. ''General Kiuva''. 25 January 2023. Retrieved 29 January 2023.</ref> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Constituency | ||
! Name | |||
! Party | |||
! Serving since | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Dukorane || Barqia Iege || | {{Color box|#b93737|border=silver}} [[Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e]] || 2022-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | Kamoa Ielika || | {{Color box|#b93737|border=silver}} Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e || 2022-present | ||
|- | |||
{| | | rowspan="2" | Koimuke || Taraqa Ieqol || | {{Color box|#b93737|border=silver}} Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e || 2022-present | ||
|- | |||
| Oisa Tona || | {{Color box|#b93737|border=silver}} Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e || 2022-present | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Marana Pratsa || Tanoma Malikina || {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} [[Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa]] || 2023-present | |||
|- | |||
| Seime Etu || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2022-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tamalu Valapaima]] || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Mopeta Pratsa || [[Kiso Toma]] || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fuoa Kaleki || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2022-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Peka || [[Kana Tenqel]] || {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mulone Uota || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2022-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | Ritora Iisa || Kiama Nalosa || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eietu Mekapate || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2022-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Roheo Radei Oratite || Seuia Siotefe || | {{Color box|#b93737|border=silver}} Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=4| | | rowspan="4" | Sekapa || Avama Siotefe || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Taina Makama || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Aniara Neileka]] || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ara Naganori || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| | | rowspan="3" | Sekapa Seiva || Manuatamu Miane || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2023-present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kuisa Saima || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2022-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Neota Kaioni || | {{Color box|#327a7b|border=silver}} Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa || 2022-present | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2022-present | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:21, 30 March 2023
The current membership of the General Kiuva, following the 2023 Freician general election, is as follows (after the merger between KTM and the MURO Alliance and the renaming of the Faio'i Senoka Party to Faio Ekaitaki’e ka Orpasa’e):[1]
Constituency | Name | Party | Serving since |
---|---|---|---|
Dukorane | Barqia Iege | Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e | 2022-present |
Kamoa Ielika | Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e | 2022-present | |
Koimuke | Taraqa Ieqol | Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e | 2022-present |
Oisa Tona | Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e | 2022-present | |
Marana Pratsa | Tanoma Malikina | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present |
Seime Etu | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2022-present | |
Tamalu Valapaima | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present | |
Mopeta Pratsa | Kiso Toma | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present |
Fuoa Kaleki | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2022-present | |
Peka | Kana Tenqel | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present |
Mulone Uota | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2022-present | |
Ritora Iisa | Kiama Nalosa | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present |
Eietu Mekapate | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2022-present | |
Roheo Radei Oratite | Seuia Siotefe | Faio'se Ekaitaki'e ka Orpasa'e | 2023-present |
Sekapa | Avama Siotefe | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present |
Taina Makama | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present | |
Aniara Neileka | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present | |
Ara Naganori | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present | |
Sekapa Seiva | Manuatamu Miane | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2023-present |
Kuisa Saima | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2022-present | |
Neota Kaioni | Mulo Uahi ma pa Kiuoa | 2022-present |