The Fun House Season 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Age | !Age | ||
!Hometown | !Hometown | ||
! | !Day Entered | ||
!Day Exited | |||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angela | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bree | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Emmett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Emory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Faith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan McDowell<br /><small>''Season 1''</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Malcolm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Remy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sariyah Bishop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yosef | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|Logan Fells | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{eliminated}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{eliminated}} | |||
|- | |||
|Eva | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{walked}} | |||
|- | |||
|Joel Fisher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{walked}} | |||
|- | |||
|Lisa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{walked}} | |||
|- | |||
|Spencer Barr-Smith | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{walked}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:55, 23 February 2024
The Fun House Season 2 | |
---|---|
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | ?? |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
This is the second season of the Vitosian competitive reality television series, The Fun House. The season aired in 20??.
Contestants
Contestant | Gender | Age | Hometown | Day Entered | Day Exited | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angela | ||||||
Bree | ||||||
Emmett | ||||||
Emory | ||||||
Faith | ||||||
Jordan McDowell Season 1 |
||||||
Malcolm | ||||||
Remy | ||||||
Sariyah Bishop | ||||||
Yosef | ||||||
Logan Fells | Eliminated | |||||
Eliminated | ||||||
Eva | Walked | |||||
Joel Fisher | Walked | |||||
Lisa | Walked | |||||
Spencer Barr-Smith | Walked |
Episodes
Episode 1 | |
---|---|
Episode 2 | |
Episode 3 | |
Episode 4 | |
Episode 5 | |
Episode 6 | |
Episode 7 | |
Episode 8 | |
Episode 9 | |
Episode 10 | |
Episode 11 | |
Episode 12 | |
Episode 13 | |
Episode 14 | |
Episode 15 | |
Episode 16 | |
Episode 17 | |
Episode 18 | |
Episode 19 | |
Episode 20 | |
Episode 21 | |
Episode 22 | |
Episode 23 | |
Episode 24 | |
Episode 25 | |
Episode 26 | |
Episode 27 | |
Episode 28 | |
Episode 29 | |
Episode 30 | |
Episode 31 | |
Episode 32 | |
Episode 33 | |
Episode 34 | |
Episode 35 | |
Episode 36 | |
Episode 37 | |
Episode 38 |