User:Vazcoeur/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 20 | | style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 March|| colspan="10" |'' | |5 April|| colspan="10" |'''VBC Debate''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1-2 April | |||
| VBS | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF"| 36 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 1-2 April | |||
| VBS | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF"| 34 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|27 March|| colspan="10" |'''Channel Three Debate''' | |||
|- | |||
| 24-26 March | |||
| VBS | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF"| 24 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:58, 6 July 2019
Fieldwork date | Polling firm | PA | PBP | NO | GRN | RSP | CON | LP | RP | Lead |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 April 2019 | General election results | 46.4 | 33.8 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 11.4 |
13-14 April | VBS | 40 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
7-9 April | News-Poll | 34 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
5 April | VBC Debate | |||||||||
1-2 April | VBS | 36 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
1-2 April | VBS | 34 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 20 |
27 March | Channel Three Debate | |||||||||
24-26 March | VBS | 24 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 |