User:Vazcoeur/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1-2 April | | 1-2 April | ||
| | | Channel Three | ||
| style="background:#CD03FF"| 34 | | style="background:#CD03FF"| 34 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 3 | | style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| 21-23 March | |||
| Op.net | |||
| 24 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background:#323232"| 26 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:white;"| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 18-20 March | |||
| VBS | |||
| style="background:#C007FF"| 24 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 16-17 March | |||
| Channel 3 | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF"| 24 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background:#CD03FF; color:white;"| 3 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:20, 7 July 2019
Fieldwork date | Polling firm | PA | PBP | NO | GRN | RSP | CON | LP | RP | Lead |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 April 2019 | General election results | 46.4 | 33.8 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 11.4 |
13-14 April | VBS | 40 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
7-9 April | News-Poll | 34 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
5 April | VBC Debate | |||||||||
1-2 April | VBS | 36 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 24 |
1-2 April | Channel Three | 34 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 20 |
27 March | Channel Three Debate | |||||||||
24-26 March | VBS | 24 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
21-23 March | Op.net | 24 | 8 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
18-20 March | VBS | 24 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
16-17 March | Channel 3 | 24 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 |