List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Image !! Location !! Nation !! Ambassador |- | 200px || Selbourne || {{flag|Seylos}} || Anthony Haw...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassySeylos.jpeg|200px]] || [[Selbourne]] || {{flag|Seylos}} || Anthony Hawking | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassySeylos.jpeg|200px]] || [[Selbourne]] || {{flag|Seylos}} || Anthony Hawking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy2.jpeg|200px]] || [[Manyar]] || {{flag|Prawasia}} || Dominic Wright | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy3.jpeg|200px]] || [[O'polis]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Simone Edwards ODS | |||
|} | |} |