List of Wendall Keysmith Products: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:18 SQUADRON MOUNTAIN TRAINING MOD 45166839.jpg|200px]] || CC-20 Wiscoa || Military transport aircraft || 1989 || {{flagicon|Delamaria|air}}[[Delamarian Air Force]]<br>{{flagicon|Delamaria|army}}[[Delamarian Army]] | | [[File:18 SQUADRON MOUNTAIN TRAINING MOD 45166839.jpg|200px]] || CC-20 Wiscoa || Military transport aircraft || 1989 || {{flagicon|Delamaria|air}}[[Delamarian Air Force]]<br>{{flagicon|Delamaria|army}}[[Delamarian Army]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:UH-60 2nd Squadron, 2nd Cavalry Regiment (cropped).jpg|200px]] || FH-17 Green Falcon || Multi-Mission Helicopter || 2005 || {{flagicon|Delamaria|army}}[[Delamarian Army]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SH-60B Seahawk2.jpg|200px]] || FH-22 Sea Falcon || Multi-Mission Helicopter || 2010 || {{flagicon|Delamaria|naval}}[[Delamarian Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: |200px]] || Example || Example || Example || Example | | [[File: |200px]] || Example || Example || Example || Example |
Revision as of 12:15, 4 January 2022
Wendall Keysmith develops and produces a variety of products in a variety of sectors, most notably airborne defence.
Aircraft
Fighter Jets
Image | Name | Type | Year | Operators |
---|---|---|---|---|
AF-15 Thunder | Multi-role Fighter | 2010 | Delamarian Air Force Delamarian Navy | |
AF-26 | Air Superiority Fighter | 2008 | Delamarian Air Force | |
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Bomber Aircraft
Image | Name | Type | Year | Operators |
---|---|---|---|---|
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Transport Planes
Image | Name | Type | Year | Operators |
---|---|---|---|---|
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Helicopters
Image | Name | Type | Year | Operators |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC-17 Wiscoa | Military transport aircraft | 1977 | Delamarian Air Force Delamarian Army | |
CC-20 Wiscoa | Military transport aircraft | 1989 | Delamarian Air Force Delamarian Army | |
FH-17 Green Falcon | Multi-Mission Helicopter | 2005 | Delamarian Army | |
FH-22 Sea Falcon | Multi-Mission Helicopter | 2010 | Delamarian Navy | |
[[File: |200px]] | Example | Example | Example | Example |