Talk:Noble (Vitosian TV): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Before I organize official pages for individual Executive Producers and Producers, I thought I'd make a list in the Discussion tab. Note: Some Producers may be Executive Prod...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Willow Garrett | |Willow Garrett | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="43"|Producer | ||
|Abby Powell | |||
|- | |||
|Adalberto Melo | |Adalberto Melo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Benton Mejia | |Benton Mejia | ||
|- | |||
|Bria Chapman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brígida Borges | |Brígida Borges | ||
|- | |||
|Caitlin Brady | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Caio Leite | |Caio Leite | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Davida Locao | |Davida Locao | ||
|- | |||
|Derrick Santana | |||
|- | |||
|Dina Carr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dina Queiroz | |Dina Queiroz | ||
Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ezequiel Carriço | |Ezequiel Carriço | ||
|- | |||
|Filipa de Freitas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guiomar Saldanha | |Guiomar Saldanha | ||
Line 106: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joziah Stephenson | |Joziah Stephenson | ||
|- | |||
|Julia Stone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Laura Abreu | |Laura Abreu | ||
|- | |||
|Laura Aguas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lilian Goodend | |Lilian Goodend | ||
|- | |||
|Lorina Vila | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucius Navarras | |Lucius Navarras | ||
Line 118: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maura Coimbra | |Maura Coimbra | ||
|- | |||
|Melissa Melo-Wright | |||
|- | |||
|Miguelito Pimentel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Olegário Guimarães | |Olegário Guimarães | ||
|- | |||
|Poppy Pirez | |||
|- | |||
|Reynaldo Monteiro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thiago Luz | |Thiago Luz |
Revision as of 20:27, 25 August 2022
Before I organize official pages for individual Executive Producers and Producers, I thought I'd make a list in the Discussion tab.
Note: Some Producers may be Executive Producers at some point but this is to show what role they are in the most in their career.
Title | Name |
---|---|
Executive Producer | Audrina Randall |
Barrett Montas | |
Ben Vallacarda | |
Brice Furtado | |
Carla Serra | |
Carlitos Maciel | |
Day Sommerville | |
Fae Montas | |
Garnet Florencio | |
Genevieve "Hugh Jazz" Risi | |
Giuda Zanardi | |
Jamie de Calo | |
Joe Maoza | |
Julia Miranda | |
Kyle "Laylah Shantay" Kingsford | |
Lynn Ricardio | |
Micalo Danilas | |
Michael Sanzi | |
Nathan Araudo | |
Nina Botello | |
Paulina Cobbend | |
Rodolfo Workman | |
Rui Freitas | |
Van Holland | |
Vina Caldieri | |
Vivia Molantaro | |
Viviano Shannonoa | |
Willow Garrett | |
Producer | Abby Powell |
Adalberto Melo | |
Alesto Danilo | |
Anatella Marso | |
Ava Matthews | |
Benton Mejia | |
Bria Chapman | |
Brígida Borges | |
Caitlin Brady | |
Caio Leite | |
Darrell Irwin | |
Davida Locao | |
Derrick Santana | |
Dina Carr | |
Dina Queiroz | |
Enzo Hays | |
Eufêmia Barboza | |
Ezequiel Carriço | |
Filipa de Freitas | |
Guiomar Saldanha | |
Imaculada Varejão | |
Isabelle Newman | |
Jaliyah Matthews | |
Joel Brandão | |
Josefina Lobo | |
Joziah Stephenson | |
Julia Stone | |
Laura Abreu | |
Laura Aguas | |
Lilian Goodend | |
Lorina Vila | |
Lucius Navarras | |
Marcilo Bruza | |
Manuel Bento | |
Maura Coimbra | |
Melissa Melo-Wright | |
Miguelito Pimentel | |
Olegário Guimarães | |
Poppy Pirez | |
Reynaldo Monteiro | |
Thiago Luz | |
Timoteo Leitão | |
Tristao Sombend |