List of Celestial Chancellors of Nova Solarius: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| {{small|25 January}}<br>78 GD <br> 5 years | | {{small|25 January}}<br>78 GD <br> 5 years | ||
| 73GD | | 73GD | ||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Purple; color:black;" |21 | |||
| align="center"|[[Tiburtius Menia]]<br>{{small|(42GD-80GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Federalists]] | |||
| {{small|25 January}}<br>78 GD | |||
| {{small|15 February}}<br>80 GD <br> 2 years | |||
| 78GD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Purple; color:black;" |22 | |||
| align="center"|[[Avidius Dalius]]<br>{{small|(46GD-111GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Federalists]] | |||
| {{small|15 February}}<br>80 GD | |||
| {{small|25 January}}<br>86 GD <br> 5 years | |||
| 80GD | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:44, 30 June 2023
Political Parties
Kingdom of Solarius 12BGD-1774
No. | Name (Birth–Death) |
Portrait | Party | Term of office | Elections Won | King of Solarius | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xauis Kai (50BGD-45GD) |
Independent | 25 January 5 BGD |
25 January 10 GD 15 years |
5 BGD | TBD | |
2 | Lucius Cornus (48BGD-32GD) |
Independent | 25 January 10 GD |
25 January 12 GD 2 years |
10GD | TBD | |
3 | Decimus Barbara (47BGD-34GD) |
Independent | 25 January 12 GD |
25 January 15 GD 3 years |
12GD | TBD | |
4 | Marius Tatius (42BGD-29GD) |
Independent | 25 January 15 GD |
25 January 17 GD 2 years |
15GD | TBD | |
5 | Claudius Aelius (44BGD-37GD) |
Independent | 25 January 17 GD |
25 January 25 GD 8 years |
17GD | TBD | |
6 | Domitius Drusus (36BGD-47GD) |
Independent | 25 January 25 GD |
25 January 26 GD 1 years |
25GD | TBD | |
7 | Justus Delisa (31BGD-44GD) |
Independent | 25 January 26 GD |
25 January 30 GD 4 years |
26GD | TBD | |
8 | Gaius Albia (25BGD-56GD) |
Independent | 25 January 30 GD |
25 January 34 GD 4 years |
30GD | TBD | |
9 | Titus Baebia (15BGD-59GD) |
Independent | 25 January 34 GD |
25 January 37 GD 3 years |
34GD | TBD | |
10 | Flavius Helvia (12BGD-105GD) |
Independent | 25 January 37 GD |
25 January 42 GD 5 years |
37GD | TBD | |
11 | Epidius Nelious (3BGD-72GD) |
Independent | 25 January 42 GD |
25 January 44 GD 2 years |
42GD | TBD | |
12 | Vatinius Plutois (1BGD-90GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 44 GD |
25 January 51 GD 7 years |
44GD | TBD | |
13 | Raecius Salacia (7GD-88GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 51 GD |
25 January 55 GD 4 years |
51GD | TBD | |
14 | Sabidius Scipiones (9GD-74GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 55 GD |
25 January 57 GD 2 years |
55GD | TBD | |
15 | Novius Kai (10GD-95GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 57 GD |
25 January 62 GD 5 years |
57GD | TBD | |
16 | Ovidius Juventia (16GD-89GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 62 GD |
25 January 64 GD 2 years |
62GD | TBD | |
17 | Nasidius Iccia (24GD-77GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 64 GD |
25 January 67 GD 3 years |
64GD | TBD | |
18 | Paccius Ilos (32GD-94GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 67 GD |
25 January 71 GD 4 years |
67GD | TBD | |
19 | Quartius Leiks (38GD-99GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 71 GD |
25 January 73 GD 2 years |
71GD | TBD | |
20 | Salvius Naevia (35GD-121GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 73 GD |
25 January 78 GD 5 years |
73GD | TBD | |
21 | Tiburtius Menia (42GD-80GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 78 GD |
15 February 80 GD 2 years |
78GD | TBD | |
22 | Avidius Dalius (46GD-111GD) |
Federalists | 15 February 80 GD |
25 January 86 GD 5 years |
80GD | TBD |