List of Celestial Chancellors of Nova Solarius: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{legend|Blue|[[Solarius United]]|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | {{legend|Blue|[[Solarius United]]|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | ||
{{legend|Purple|[[Federalists]]|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | {{legend|Purple|[[Federalists]]|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | ||
{{legend|Yellow|[[Orientis Union]]|border=1px solid #AAAAAA}} | |||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Line 667: | Line 668: | ||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>252GD <br> ''4 years'' | | {{small|25 October}}<br>252GD <br> ''4 years'' | ||
| 248GD | | 248GD | ||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Yellow; color:black;" |66 | |||
| align="center"|[[Gyeong Da-bin]]<br>{{small|(218GD-286GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Orientis Union]] | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>252GD | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>255GD <br> ''3 years'' | |||
| 252GD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Yellow; color:black;" |67 | |||
| align="center"|[[Bak Myeong-sook]]<br>{{small|(224GD-288GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Orientis Union]] | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>255GD | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>260GD <br> ''5 years'' | |||
| 255GD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Yellow; color:black;" |68 | |||
| align="center"|[[Seol Sung-keun]]<br>{{small|(228GD-294GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Orientis Union]] | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>260GD | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>264GD <br> ''4 years'' | |||
| 260GD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Yellow; color:black;" |69 | |||
| align="center"|[[Myo Min-chul]]<br>{{small|(232GD-299GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Orientis Union]] | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>264GD | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>267GD <br> ''3 years'' | |||
| 264GD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Yellow; color:black;" |70 | |||
| align="center"|[[Seol Jaesang]]<br>{{small|(245GD-327GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Orientis Union]] | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>267GD | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>277GD <br> ''10 years'' | |||
| 267GD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#EEEEEE" | |||
! style="background:Yellow; color:black;" |71 | |||
| align="center"|[[Eun In-hye]]<br>{{small|(241GD-309GD)}} | |||
| [[File:No image.svg|100px]] | |||
| [[Orientis Union]] | |||
| {{small|25 October}}<br>277GD | |||
| {{small|22 July}}<br>279GD <br> ''1 Year, 8 Months, 27 days (636)'' | |||
| 277GD | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:02, 6 July 2023
Political Parties
Kingdom of Solarius 12BGD-1774
No. | Name (Birth–Death) |
Portrait | Party | Term of office | Elections Won | King of Solarius | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xauis Kai (50BGD-45GD) |
Independent | 25 January 5 BGD |
25 January 10 GD 15 years |
5 BGD | TBD | |
2 | Lucius Cornus (48BGD-32GD) |
Independent | 25 January 10 GD |
25 January 12 GD 2 years |
10GD | TBD | |
3 | Decimus Barbara (47BGD-34GD) |
Independent | 25 January 12 GD |
25 January 15 GD 3 years |
12GD | TBD | |
4 | Marius Tatius (42BGD-29GD) |
Independent | 25 January 15 GD |
25 January 17 GD 2 years |
15GD | TBD | |
5 | Claudius Aelius (44BGD-37GD) |
Independent | 25 January 17 GD |
25 January 25 GD 8 years |
17GD | TBD | |
6 | Domitius Drusus (36BGD-47GD) |
Independent | 25 January 25 GD |
25 January 26 GD 1 years |
25GD | TBD | |
7 | Justus Delisa (31BGD-44GD) |
Independent | 25 January 26 GD |
25 January 30 GD 4 years |
26GD | TBD | |
8 | Gaius Albia (25BGD-56GD) |
Independent | 25 January 30 GD |
25 January 34 GD 4 years |
30GD | TBD | |
9 | Titus Baebia (15BGD-59GD) |
Independent | 25 January 34 GD |
25 January 37 GD 3 years |
34GD | TBD | |
10 | Flavius Helvia (12BGD-105GD) |
Independent | 25 January 37 GD |
25 January 42 GD 5 years |
37GD | TBD | |
11 | Epidius Nelious (3BGD-72GD) |
Independent | 25 January 42 GD |
25 January 44 GD 2 years |
42GD | TBD | |
12 | Vatinius Plutois (1BGD-90GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 44 GD |
25 January 51 GD 7 years |
44GD | TBD | |
13 | Raecius Salacia (7GD-88GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 51 GD |
25 January 55 GD 4 years |
51GD | TBD | |
14 | Sabidius Scipiones (9GD-74GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 55 GD |
25 January 57 GD 2 years |
55GD | TBD | |
15 | Novius Kai (10GD-95GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 57 GD |
25 January 62 GD 5 years |
57GD | TBD | |
16 | Ovidius Juventia (16GD-89GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 62 GD |
25 January 64 GD 2 years |
62GD | TBD | |
17 | Nasidius Iccia (24GD-77GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 64 GD |
25 January 67 GD 3 years |
64GD | TBD | |
18 | Paccius Ilos (32GD-94GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 67 GD |
25 January 71 GD 4 years |
67GD | TBD | |
19 | Quartius Leiks (38GD-99GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 71 GD |
25 January 73 GD 2 years |
71GD | TBD | |
20 | Salvius Naevia (35GD-121GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 73 GD |
25 January 78 GD 5 years |
73GD | TBD | |
21 | Tiburtius Menia (42GD-80GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 78 GD |
15 February 80 GD 2 years |
78GD | TBD | |
22 | Avidius Dalius (46GD-111GD) |
Federalists | 15 February 80 GD |
25 January 86 GD 5 years |
80GD | TBD | |
23 | Aemilius Helvia (45GD-112GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 86 GD |
25 January 90 GD 4 years |
86GD | TBD | |
24 | Accius Maecia (39GD-105GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 90 GD |
25 January 95 GD 5 years |
90GD | TBD | |
25 | Valerius Kai (55GD-155GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 95 GD |
25 January 100 GD 5 years |
95GD | TBD | |
26 | Thorius Domitia (58GD-119GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 100 GD |
25 January 103 GD 3 years |
100GD | TBD | |
27 | Sinnius Dalmata (52GD-121GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 103 GD |
25 January 105 GD 2 years |
103GD | TBD | |
28 | Quinctilius Hirtia (63GD-126GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 105 GD |
25 January 108 GD 3 years |
105GD | TBD | |
29 | Resius Aelius (60GD-141GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 108 GD |
25 January 117 GD 9 years |
108GD | TBD | |
30 | Xerius Xaivus (74GD-165GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 117 GD |
25 January 120 GD 3 years |
117GD | TBD | |
31 | Marlis Moeis (80GD-150GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 120 GD |
25 January 125 GD 5 years |
120GD | TBD | |
32 | Amadeus Fadias (77GD-153GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 125 GD |
25 January 135 GD 10 years |
125GD 130GD |
TBD | |
33 | Patulcius Gargonia (85GD-152GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 135 GD |
25 January 138 GD 3 years |
135GD | TBD | |
34 | Benedictus Hirtuleia (81GD-142GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 138 GD |
25 January 140 GD 2 years |
138GD | TBD | |
35 | Passienus Passiena (90GD-172GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 140 GD |
25 January 150 GD 10 years |
140GD | TBD | |
36 | Rubrius Oppia (94GD-177GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 150 GD |
25 January 154 GD 4 years |
150GD | TBD | |
37 | Ovinius Resia (97GD-187GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 154 GD |
25 January 157 GD 3 years |
154GD | TBD | |
38 | Mamilius Naeris (103GD-184GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 157 GD |
25 January 161 GD 4 years |
157GD | TBD | |
39 | Silicius Tauria (107GD-170GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 161GD |
25 January 164GD 3 years |
161GD | TBD | |
40 | Mamilius Naeris (103GD-184GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 164GD |
25 January 169GD 5 years |
164GD | TBD | |
41 | Julius Umbriais (112GD-194GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 169GD |
25 January 170GD 1 year |
169GD | TBD | |
42 | Decimius Plutois (115GD-190GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 170GD |
25 January 175GD 5 years |
170GD | TBD | |
43 | Curtius Helvia (122GD-197GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 175GD |
25 January 180GD 5 years |
175GD | TBD | |
44 | Domitius Fadias (121GD-194GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 180GD |
25 January 183GD 3 years |
180GD | TBD | |
45 | Cassius Aelius (128GD-201GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 183GD |
25 January 187GD 4 years |
183GD | TBD | |
46 | Egnatius Yilus (132GD-206GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 187GD |
25 January 190GD 3 years |
187GD | TBD | |
47 | Flavius Volusia (145GD-222GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 190GD |
25 January 195GD 5 years |
190GD | TBD | |
48 | Digitius Galicus (139GD-214GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 195GD |
25 January 198GD 3 years |
195GD | TBD | |
49 | Haterius Resia (137GD-218GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 198GD |
25 January 199GD 1 year |
198GD | TBD | |
50 | Lucius Kai (155GD-243GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 199GD |
25 January 206GD 7 years |
199GD | TBD | |
51 | Seol Kyu-Tae (168GD-250GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 206GD |
25 January 212GD 6 years |
206GD | TBD | |
52 | Ignius Veturia (156GD-239GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 212GD |
25 January 218GD 6 years |
206GD | TBD | |
53 | Epidius Tauria (159GD-241GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 218GD |
25 January 220GD 2 years |
218GD | TBD | |
54 | Farsuleius Saria (166GD-248GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 220GD |
25 January 221GD 1 year |
220GD | TBD | |
55 | Gallius Umbriais (170GD-257GD) |
Federalists | 25 January 221GD |
25 January 224GD 3 years |
221GD | TBD | |
56 | Ligarius Saturia (169GD-226GD) |
Solarius United | 25 January 224GD |
15 March 226GD 2 years, 1 Month & 18 Days |
224GD | TBD | |
57 | Janius Rustia (183GD-259GD) |
Solarius United | 15 March 226GD |
15 March 229GD 3 years |
226GD | TBD | |
58 | Dercullius Pilias (188GD-263GD) |
Solarius United | 15 March 229GD |
15 March 232GD 3 years |
229GD | TBD | |
59 | Bruttius Asis (192GD-233GD) |
Solarius United | 15 March 232GD |
30 January 233GD 10 Months, 15 Days (321 Days) |
229GD | TBD | |
60 | Varius Aelius (193GD-275GD) |
Solarius United | 30 January 233GD |
25 October 235GD 2 years |
233GD | TBD | |
61 | Ulpius Naeris (196GD-271GD) |
Solarius United | 25 October 235GD |
25 October 238GD 3 years |
235GD | TBD | |
62 | Salvius Oppia (199GD-270GD) |
Federalists | 25 October 235GD |
25 October 238GD 3 years |
235GD | TBD | |
63 | Calidius Iallia (204GD-277GD) |
Federalists | 25 October 238GD |
25 October 242GD 4 years |
238GD | TBD | |
64 | Cassius Hirtuleia (209GD-269GD) |
Federalists | 25 October 242GD |
25 October 248GD 6 years |
242GD | TBD | |
65 | Barsius Gessia (213GD-274GD) |
Federalists | 25 October 248GD |
25 October 252GD 4 years |
248GD | TBD | |
66 | Gyeong Da-bin (218GD-286GD) |
Orientis Union | 25 October 252GD |
25 October 255GD 3 years |
252GD | TBD | |
67 | Bak Myeong-sook (224GD-288GD) |
Orientis Union | 25 October 255GD |
25 October 260GD 5 years |
255GD | TBD | |
68 | Seol Sung-keun (228GD-294GD) |
Orientis Union | 25 October 260GD |
25 October 264GD 4 years |
260GD | TBD | |
69 | Myo Min-chul (232GD-299GD) |
Orientis Union | 25 October 264GD |
25 October 267GD 3 years |
264GD | TBD | |
70 | Seol Jaesang (245GD-327GD) |
Orientis Union | 25 October 267GD |
25 October 277GD 10 years |
267GD | TBD | |
71 | Eun In-hye (241GD-309GD) |
Orientis Union | 25 October 277GD |
22 July 279GD 1 Year, 8 Months, 27 days (636) |
277GD | TBD |