List of Political Parties in Blostland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|20|169|hex=#b30202}} | | {{Infobox political party/seats|20|169|hex=#b30202}} | ||
| {{wp|Socialism}}<br>{{wp|Councilism}} | | {{wp|Socialism}}<br>{{wp|Councilism}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | WIP. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#2456CC" | | |||
| [[File:Fleur de lys du québec.svg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Azmaran Bloc|Azmaran-blocket]]<br><small>Azmaran Bloc</small> | |||
| [[File:Jimmie Åkesson inför slutdebatten (cropped).jpg|100px]]<br>[[Bo Johnsson]] | |||
| In Opposition | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|6|169|hex=#bd4498}} | |||
| {{wp|Azmaran Nationalism}}<br>{{wp|Big Tent Party}}<br>{{wp|Liberalism}}<br>{{wp|Conservatis}}<br>{{wp|Eucloscepticism}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" | WIP. | | colspan="6" | WIP. | ||
Line 74: | Line 84: | ||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|6|169|hex=#bd4498}} | | {{Infobox political party/seats|6|169|hex=#bd4498}} | ||
| {{wp|Ultranationalism}}<br>{{wp|Right-wing populism}}<br>{{wp|Social conservatism}}<br>{{wp|Anti-immigration}}<br>{{wp|Isolationism}}<br>{{wp|Eucloscepticism}} | | {{wp|Ultranationalism}}<br>{{wp|Right-wing populism}}<br>{{wp|Social conservatism}}<br>{{wp|Anti-immigration}}<br>{{wp|Isolationism}}<br>{{wp|Eucloscepticism}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" | WIP. | | colspan="6" | WIP. | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#c40000" | | | rowspan="2" style="background-color:#c40000" | | ||
| [[File:Red star.svg|center|100px]] | | [[File:Red star.svg|center|100px]] | ||
| | | [[Proletarian Action Party|Proletärt aktionsparti]]<br><small>Proletarian Action Party</small> | ||
| [[File:Vaush (cropped).jpg|100px]]<br>[[Felix Dahl Degermark]] | | [[File:Vaush (cropped).jpg|100px]]<br>[[Felix Dahl Degermark]] | ||
| In Opposition | | In Opposition | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" | Founded in 2009. | | colspan="6" | Founded in 2009. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#e39fb8" | | |||
| [[File:Royal crown of the King of Sweden.svg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Blostlander Front|Parti av monarkistisk handling]]<br><small>Party of Monarchist action</small> | |||
| [[File:Anna-Maja Henriksson 2021 (cropped).jpg|100px]]<br>[[Rosemarie Svärd]] | |||
| In Opposition | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|0|169|hex=#bd4498}} | |||
| {{wp|Constitutional monarchism}}<br>{{wp|Social conservatism}}<br>{{wp|Solarian democracy}}<br>{{wp|Eucloscepticism}}<br>{{wp|Agrarianism}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | WIP. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 15 October 2023
This article lists political parties in Blostland.
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
Parties with federal representation
Parties with no federal representation
Party logo | Party name | Leader | Status | Seats in the Riksdag | Ideology | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Proletärt aktionsparti Proletarian Action Party |
Felix Dahl Degermark |
In Opposition | 0 / 169
|
Communism Equalism Neo-Tretyakism Socialist patriotism | ||
Founded in 2009. | ||||||
Parti av monarkistisk handling Party of Monarchist action |
Rosemarie Svärd |
In Opposition | 0 / 169
|
Constitutional monarchism Social conservatism Solarian democracy Eucloscepticism Agrarianism | ||
WIP. |
Historical Parties
Party logo | Party name | Leader | Status | Seats in the Riksdag | Ideology | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kungars krets King's Circle |
Öne Sjöström |
In Government | 0 / 169
|
Classical Liberalism Conservatism Agarianism Isolationism | ||
Founded in 1892. |