Olympics Stuff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "===Final=== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" !Rank !Athlete !Nation !Time |- | {{gold1}} | align="left" |Desvorio Ghor | align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | 9.74 |- | {{silver2}} | align="left" |Dękhin Jain-ci | align="left" |25px|frameless Posadastan | 9.77 |- | {{bronze3}} | align="left" |Zegal Cevrinto | align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | 9.85 |- | 4 | align="left" |Zįchin Du-lao | align="left"...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="left" |[[File:Olympics CB.png|25px|frameless]] Cle Brait | | align="left" |[[File:Olympics CB.png|25px|frameless]] Cle Brait | ||
| DNF | | DNF | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
!Rank | |||
!Athlete | |||
!Nation | |||
!Time | |||
|- | |||
| {{gold1}} | |||
| align="left" |[[Misha Emorjansk]] | |||
| align="left" |{{flag|Aelandi}} | |||
| 10.73 | |||
|- | |||
| {{silver2}} | |||
| align="left" |[[Lin Dao-lai]] | |||
| align="left" |[[File:Posadist flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | |||
| 10.74 | |||
|- | |||
| {{bronze3}} | |||
| align="left" |[[Oluzone Aequinda]] | |||
| align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | |||
| 10.76 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align="left" |[[Celea Ventraso]] | |||
| align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | |||
| 10.80 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| align="left" |[[Angel Hamilton]] | |||
| align="left" |[[File:Empireedy Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Empireedy]] | |||
| 10.94 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align="left" |[[Jameela El-Aboud]] | |||
| align="left" |[[File:Olympics CB.png|25px|frameless]] Cle Brait | |||
| 10.99 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| align="left" |[[Amandara Kamath]] | |||
| align="left" |[[File:Flag of Patolia.png|25px|frameless]] [[Patolia]] | |||
| 11.29 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| align="left" |[[Saorin Mato-yë]] | |||
| align="left" |[[File:Posadist flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | |||
| 11.33 | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:01, 23 May 2024
Final
Rank | Athlete | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Desvorio Ghor | ![]() |
9.74 | |
Dękhin Jain-ci | ![]() |
9.77 | |
Zegal Cevrinto | ![]() |
9.85 | |
4 | Zįchin Du-lao | ![]() |
9.89 |
5 | Alexius Williams | ![]() |
9.90 |
6 | Oscar Ernman | ![]() |
10.10 |
7 | Zelislav Topol | ![]() |
12.08 |
— | Saleet Al-Badie | ![]() |
DNF |
Rank | Athlete | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Misha Emorjansk | ![]() |
10.73 | |
Lin Dao-lai | ![]() |
10.74 | |
Oluzone Aequinda | ![]() |
10.76 | |
4 | Celea Ventraso | ![]() |
10.80 |
5 | Angel Hamilton | ![]() |
10.94 |
6 | Jameela El-Aboud | ![]() |
10.99 |
7 | Amandara Kamath | ![]() |
11.29 |
8 | Saorin Mato-yë | ![]() |
11.33 |