![Ambox notice.png](https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/c/c8/Ambox_notice.png)
Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Gross Domestic Product and GDP Per Capita of Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Aelandi) |
Posadastan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nation !! GDP (Nominal) !! GDP (PPP) !! GDP (Nominal) Per Capita GDP !! (PPP) Per Capita | ! Nation !! GDP (Nominal) !! GDP (PPP) !! GDP (Nominal) Per Capita GDP !! (PPP) Per Capita | ||
|- | |||
| [[Imperial Republic of Acadia|Acadia]] || 1,125,000 || 3,000,000 || 7,500 || 20,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aelandi]] || 8,520,000 || 9,159,000 || 40,000 || 43,000 | | [[Aelandi]] || 8,520,000 || 9,159,000 || 40,000 || 43,000 | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Cle Brait]] || 22,000,000 || ? || 74,576 || ? | | [[Cle Brait]] || 22,000,000 || ? || 74,576 || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{flag|Ornivia}} || 6,624,700 || 7,035,400 || 55,012 || 58,423 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Liberto-Ancapistan]] || 4,000,000 || 3,941,700 || 58,101 || 57,255 | | [[Liberto-Ancapistan]] || 4,000,000 || 3,941,700 || 58,101 || 57,255 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Posadist_flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] || 1,039,473 || 1,351,357 || 12,635 || 16,426 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Timiskrane]] || 2,510,000 || 2,334,300 || 38,640 || 35,935 | | [[Timiskrane]] || 2,510,000 || 2,334,300 || 38,640 || 35,935 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Boratstans]] || | | [[File:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Boratstans]] || 2,283,000 || 2,578,000 || 30,000 || 34,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fendiralia]] || 185,420 || 398,030 || 2,646 || 5,680 | | [[Fendiralia]] || 185,420 || 398,030 || 2,646 || 5,680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Socialist Platypus]] || 129,900 || 166,300 || 7,139 || 9,138 | | [[Socialist Platypus]] || 129,900 || 166,300 || 7,139 || 9,138 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kursibar]] || 90,115,000,000 || 129,383,700,000 || 50,125 || 72,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Patolia]] || 10,760,000 || || 38,791 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Telrova]] | [[Category: Telrova]] |
Latest revision as of 00:44, 8 July 2024
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The total Gross Domestic Product (Nominal) of Telrova is
List of Telrovan Nations by GDP and GDP Per Capita (Nominal), and GDP and GDP Per Capita (PPP)
The following table contains a list of all Nations on Telrova which conduct economic assessments and estimates on Gross Domestic Product and GDP Per Capita.
In Rovas (Million) | In Rovas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nation | GDP (Nominal) | GDP (PPP) | GDP (Nominal) Per Capita GDP | (PPP) Per Capita |
Acadia | 1,125,000 | 3,000,000 | 7,500 | 20,000 |
Aelandi | 8,520,000 | 9,159,000 | 40,000 | 43,000 |
Cle Brait | 22,000,000 | ? | 74,576 | ? |
![]() |
6,624,700 | 7,035,400 | 55,012 | 58,423 |
Liberto-Ancapistan | 4,000,000 | 3,941,700 | 58,101 | 57,255 |
![]() |
1,039,473 | 1,351,357 | 12,635 | 16,426 |
Timiskrane | 2,510,000 | 2,334,300 | 38,640 | 35,935 |
![]() |
2,283,000 | 2,578,000 | 30,000 | 34,000 |
Fendiralia | 185,420 | 398,030 | 2,646 | 5,680 |
Socialist Platypus | 129,900 | 166,300 | 7,139 | 9,138 |
Kursibar | 90,115,000,000 | 129,383,700,000 | 50,125 | 72,000 |
Patolia | 10,760,000 | 38,791 |