Cyprus Hills: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''Cyprus Hills''' is an incorporated neighborhood within Tirzah, Zian, Zamastan. In Zamastanian culture, Cyprus Hills has been known primarily as an affluent location in the Tofino-Arinals Metropolitan Area, notable for its hillside mansions and historic properties. The neighborhood has a population of around 10,900. ==List of notable houses in Cyprus Hills== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- !data-sort-type="number"| Area !! Name !! Owner !data-sort-t...") |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 1895 | | 1895 | ||
|[[File:Biltmore Estate, Asheville, North Carolina.jpg|150x150px]] | |[[File:Biltmore Estate, Asheville, North Carolina.jpg|150x150px]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |||
| name | |||
| owner | |||
| year | |||
|[[File:placeholder.jpg|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} | |{{convert|100|sqft|abbr=on}} |
Revision as of 00:51, 20 July 2024
Cyprus Hills is an incorporated neighborhood within Tirzah, Zian, Zamastan. In Zamastanian culture, Cyprus Hills has been known primarily as an affluent location in the Tofino-Arinals Metropolitan Area, notable for its hillside mansions and historic properties. The neighborhood has a population of around 10,900.
List of notable houses in Cyprus Hills
Area | Name | Owner | Year completed | Image |
---|---|---|---|---|
178,926 sq ft (16,622.8 m2) | Sidney Estate | owner | 1895 | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |
100 sq ft (9.3 m2) | name | owner | year | ![]() |