List of political parties in Satucin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Martin Allaire]] | | [[Martin Allaire]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|361|700|#7F0000}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|361|700|#7F0000}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|35| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|35|200|#7F0000}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|4|11|#7F0000}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|4|11|#7F0000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Léon Massé]] | | [[Léon Massé]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|175|700|#00137F}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|175|700|#00137F}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|42| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|42|200|#00137F}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|3|11|#00137F}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|3|11|#00137F}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [[Élie Du Toit]] | | [[Élie Du Toit]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|42|700|#57007F}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|42|700|#57007F}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|7| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|7|200|#57007F}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|11|#57007F}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|11|#57007F}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Auguste Masson]] | | [[Auguste Masson]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|84|700|#6299AC}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|84|700|#6299AC}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|12|200|#6299AC}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|11|#6299AC}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|11|#6299AC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Cédric Solé]] | | [[Cédric Solé]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|14|700|#7DA02C}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|14|700|#7DA02C}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|200|#7DA02C}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|11|#7DA02C}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|1|11|#7DA02C}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Antoine Kilcoyne]] | | [[Antoine Kilcoyne]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|11|700|#fad339}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|11|700|#fad339}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|9|200|#fad339}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#fad339}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#fad339}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Roselyne Marchal]] | | [[Roselyne Marchal]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|8|700|#ff0000}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|8|700|#ff0000}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|2|200|#ff0000}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#ff0000}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#ff0000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Sotirian Arauché]] | | [[Sotirian Arauché]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|3|700|#366306}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|3|700|#366306}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|11|200|#366306}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#366306}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#366306}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[Hélène Strauss-Kahn]] | | [[Hélène Strauss-Kahn]] | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|2|700|#ffccee}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|2|700|#ffccee}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats| | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|3|200|#ffccee}} | ||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#ffccee}} | | {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#ffccee}} | ||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #d2d2d4"| | |||
| {{wp|Independent politician|Independents}} | |||
| | |||
| {{Nowrap|{{wp|Independent politician|Non-partisan}}}} | |||
| | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|700|#d2d2d4}} | |||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|78|200|#d2d2d4}} | |||
| {{Template:Infobox political party/seats|0|11|#d2d2d4}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Satucin]] | [[Category:Satucin]] |
Revision as of 16:35, 6 July 2019
This article lists political parties in Satucin.
Major parties
Party | Date of foundation | Political position | Leader | Chambre des Délégués | Chambre des Pairs | Provincial Governments | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
National Unity Party | Centre-left | Martin Allaire | 361 / 700
|
35 / 200
|
4 / 11
| |||
United: Satucin | Centre | Léon Massé | 175 / 700
|
42 / 200
|
3 / 11
| |||
United: Freedom and Liberty Party | Centre-right | Élie Du Toit | 42 / 700
|
7 / 200
|
1 / 11
| |||
Party of Action | Far-right | Auguste Masson | 84 / 700
|
12 / 200
|
1 / 11
| |||
Radical Democrats | Left-wing | Cédric Solé | 14 / 700
|
1 / 200
|
1 / 11
| |||
Progressive Republicans | Right-wing | Antoine Kilcoyne | 11 / 700
|
9 / 200
|
0 / 11
| |||
Solidarity | Centre-left | Roselyne Marchal | 8 / 700
|
2 / 200
|
0 / 11
| |||
Asterian Indigenous Movement | Centre-left | Sotirian Arauché | 3 / 700
|
11 / 200
|
0 / 11
| |||
Women's Political Participation Network | Single Issue | Hélène Strauss-Kahn | 2 / 700
|
3 / 200
|
0 / 11
| |||
Independents | Non-partisan | N/A | 0 / 700
|
78 / 200
|
0 / 11
|