Talk:Noble (Vitosian TV): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Before I organize official pages for individual Executive Producers and Producers, I thought I'd make a list in the Discussion tab. Note: Some Producers may be Executive Prod...") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Fae Montas | |Fae Montas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Garnet Florencio | |[[Garnet Florencio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Genevieve "Hugh Jazz" Risi]] | |[[Genevieve "Hugh Jazz" Risi]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Rui Freitas | |Rui Freitas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Van Holland | |[[Van Holland]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vina Caldieri | |Vina Caldieri | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Vivia Molantaro | |Vivia Molantaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Viviano Shannonoa | |[[Viviano Shannonoa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Willow Garrett | |Willow Garrett | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="43"|Producer | ||
|Abby Powell | |||
|- | |||
|Adalberto Melo | |Adalberto Melo | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Benton Mejia | |Benton Mejia | ||
|- | |||
|Bria Chapman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brígida Borges | |Brígida Borges | ||
|- | |||
|Caitlin Brady | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Caio Leite | |Caio Leite | ||
Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Davida Locao | |Davida Locao | ||
|- | |||
|Derrick Santana | |||
|- | |||
|Dina Carr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dina Queiroz | |Dina Queiroz | ||
Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ezequiel Carriço | |Ezequiel Carriço | ||
|- | |||
|Filipa de Freitas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guiomar Saldanha | |Guiomar Saldanha | ||
Line 106: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joziah Stephenson | |Joziah Stephenson | ||
|- | |||
|Julia Stone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Laura Abreu | |Laura Abreu | ||
|- | |||
|Laura Aguas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lilian Goodend | |Lilian Goodend | ||
|- | |||
|Lorina Vila | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucius Navarras | |Lucius Navarras | ||
Line 118: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maura Coimbra | |Maura Coimbra | ||
|- | |||
|Melissa Melo-Wright | |||
|- | |||
|Miguelito Pimentel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Olegário Guimarães | |Olegário Guimarães | ||
|- | |||
|Poppy Pirez | |||
|- | |||
|Reynaldo Monteiro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thiago Luz | |Thiago Luz | ||
Line 126: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tristao Sombend | |Tristao Sombend | ||
|- | |||
!rowspan="15"|Writers | |||
|Charlotte Morris | |||
|- | |||
|Christopher King | |||
|- | |||
|Danielle Rio | |||
|- | |||
|Dominic Mansa | |||
|- | |||
|Ella Pelicano | |||
|- | |||
|Evan Santos | |||
|- | |||
|Gabriel Costa | |||
|- | |||
|Marvin T. Bishop | |||
|- | |||
|Leonardo Ribeiro | |||
|- | |||
|Lily Bennett | |||
|- | |||
|Livio Lenmore | |||
|- | |||
|Pedro Carvalho | |||
|- | |||
|Nicole Relvas | |||
|- | |||
|Rafael Gomes-Thompson | |||
|- | |||
|Rebecca Brasuna | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:20, 23 July 2024
Before I organize official pages for individual Executive Producers and Producers, I thought I'd make a list in the Discussion tab.
Note: Some Producers may be Executive Producers at some point but this is to show what role they are in the most in their career.
Title | Name |
---|---|
Executive Producer | Audrina Randall |
Barrett Montas | |
Ben Vallacarda | |
Brice Furtado | |
Carla Serra | |
Carlitos Maciel | |
Day Sommerville | |
Fae Montas | |
Garnet Florencio | |
Genevieve "Hugh Jazz" Risi | |
Giuda Zanardi | |
Jamie de Calo | |
Joe Maoza | |
Julia Miranda | |
Kyle "Laylah Shantay" Kingsford | |
Lynn Ricardio | |
Micalo Danilas | |
Michael Sanzi | |
Nathan Araudo | |
Nina Botello | |
Paulina Cobbend | |
Rodolfo Workman | |
Rui Freitas | |
Van Holland | |
Vina Caldieri | |
Vivia Molantaro | |
Viviano Shannonoa | |
Willow Garrett | |
Producer | Abby Powell |
Adalberto Melo | |
Alesto Danilo | |
Anatella Marso | |
Ava Matthews | |
Benton Mejia | |
Bria Chapman | |
Brígida Borges | |
Caitlin Brady | |
Caio Leite | |
Darrell Irwin | |
Davida Locao | |
Derrick Santana | |
Dina Carr | |
Dina Queiroz | |
Enzo Hays | |
Eufêmia Barboza | |
Ezequiel Carriço | |
Filipa de Freitas | |
Guiomar Saldanha | |
Imaculada Varejão | |
Isabelle Newman | |
Jaliyah Matthews | |
Joel Brandão | |
Josefina Lobo | |
Joziah Stephenson | |
Julia Stone | |
Laura Abreu | |
Laura Aguas | |
Lilian Goodend | |
Lorina Vila | |
Lucius Navarras | |
Marcilo Bruza | |
Manuel Bento | |
Maura Coimbra | |
Melissa Melo-Wright | |
Miguelito Pimentel | |
Olegário Guimarães | |
Poppy Pirez | |
Reynaldo Monteiro | |
Thiago Luz | |
Timoteo Leitão | |
Tristao Sombend | |
Writers | Charlotte Morris |
Christopher King | |
Danielle Rio | |
Dominic Mansa | |
Ella Pelicano | |
Evan Santos | |
Gabriel Costa | |
Marvin T. Bishop | |
Leonardo Ribeiro | |
Lily Bennett | |
Livio Lenmore | |
Pedro Carvalho | |
Nicole Relvas | |
Rafael Gomes-Thompson | |
Rebecca Brasuna |