List of calling codes on Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Posadastan (talk | contribs) |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Code | ! Code | ||
! Time Zone | ! Time Zone | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IR_Acadia_Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Imperial Republic of Acadia|Acadia]] | |||
| align=right | +55, +69 | |||
| UTC+01:00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Aelandi}} | |||
| align=right | +13, +73 | |||
| UTC-01:00 | |||
UTC-02:00 | |||
UTC-07:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Borjatstanian Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Boratstans]] | |||
| align=right | +44 | |||
| UTC-3:30 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Charville}} | |||
| align=right | +25 | |||
| UTC-08:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cle Brait]] | | [[Cle Brait]] | ||
| align=right | + | | align=right | +32, +35, +37 | ||
| UTC-02:00 | | UTC-02:00 | ||
UTC-03:00 | UTC-03:00 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Daraln}} | |||
| align=right | +26 | |||
| UTC-07:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fendiralia]] | |||
| align=right | +53 | |||
| UTC+00:30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Indersdorf flag centered.png|25px|frameless]] [[Indersdorf]] | |||
| align=right | +27 | |||
| UTC-09:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Kaltennordheim.png|25px|frameless]] [[Kaltennordheim]] | |||
| align=right | +27 | |||
| UTC-08:30 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kursibar}} | |||
| align=right | +22 | |||
| UTC-09:00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Liberto-Ancapistan}} | |||
| align=right | +87 | |||
| UTC+00:00<br>UTC+02:00<br>UTC+04:30<br>UTC+05:30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nakletsk]] | |||
| align=right | +74 | |||
| UTC-01:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nibelia]] | |||
| align=right | +21 | |||
| UTC-06:00 | |||
UTC-07:00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Ornivia}} | |||
| align=right | +50 | |||
| UTC+00:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Patolia]] | |||
| align=right | +81 | |||
| UTC+6:00 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Pervincia}} | |||
| align=right | +68 | |||
| UTC+01:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Posadist flag3.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | |||
| align=right | +75 | |||
| UTC+01:15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scorpian Federation]] | |||
| align=right | +42 | |||
| UTC-03:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Supero Omnia]] | | [[Supero Omnia]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 90: | ||
| UTC-02:00 | | UTC-02:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Socialist Platypus]] | ||
| align=right | + | | align=right | +11, +99 | ||
| UTC-09:00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Celtics]] | |||
| align=right | +24 | |||
| UTC-09:00 | | UTC-09:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 101: | ||
| align=right | +26 | | align=right | +26 | ||
| UTC-08:00 | | UTC-08:00 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yttriqil Qtiirth]] | |||
| align=right | +64 | |||
| UTC+05:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ziromnia}} | | {{flag|Ziromnia}} |
Latest revision as of 22:20, 27 August 2023
Alphabetical listing by country or region
Country, Territory or Service | Code | Time Zone |
---|---|---|
Acadia | +55, +69 | UTC+01:00 |
Aelandi | +13, +73 | UTC-01:00
UTC-02:00 UTC-07:00 |
Boratstans | +44 | UTC-3:30 |
Charville | +25 | UTC-08:00 |
Cle Brait | +32, +35, +37 | UTC-02:00
UTC-03:00 |
Daraln | +26 | UTC-07:00 |
Fendiralia | +53 | UTC+00:30 |
Indersdorf | +27 | UTC-09:00 |
Kaltennordheim | +27 | UTC-08:30 |
Kursibar | +22 | UTC-09:00 |
Liberto-Ancapistan | +87 | UTC+00:00 UTC+02:00 UTC+04:30 UTC+05:30 |
Nakletsk | +74 | UTC-01:00 |
Nibelia | +21 | UTC-06:00
UTC-07:00 |
Ornivia | +50 | UTC+00:00 |
Patolia | +81 | UTC+6:00 |
Pervincia | +68 | UTC+01:00 |
Posadastan | +75 | UTC+01:15 |
Scorpian Federation | +42 | UTC-03:00 |
Supero Omnia | +71 | UTC-02:00 |
Socialist Platypus | +11, +99 | UTC-09:00 |
The Celtics | +24 | UTC-09:00 |
Timiskrane | +26 | UTC-08:00 |
Yttriqil Qtiirth | +64 | UTC+05:00 |
Ziromnia | +70 | UTC-02:00 |
Ziroxeut | +70 | UTC-02:00 |