Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
The Real Queens Drambenburg Season 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| num_houseguests = | | num_houseguests = | ||
| label1 = Miss Congeniality | | label1 = Miss Congeniality | ||
| data1 = | | data1 = Dorothea Tausch | ||
| winner = | | winner = Caline Chancelle | ||
| runner_up = | | runner_up = Kiki Elbasa<br />Rafa Seidler | ||
}} | }} | ||
| country = [[Drambenburg]] | | country = [[Drambenburg]] | ||
| num_episodes = | | num_episodes = | ||
| network = | | network = | ||
| first_aired = | | first_aired = 2019 | ||
| last_aired = | | last_aired = | ||
| prev_season = | | prev_season = | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, [[The Real Queens Drambenburg]], which aired in | This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, [[The Real Queens Drambenburg]], which aired in 2019. | ||
==Contestants== | ==Contestants== | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Gender | !Gender | ||
!Age | !Age | ||
! | !Residence | ||
!Outcome | !Outcome | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Caline Chancelle | ||
| | |Marcel Rosengarten | ||
| | |Male | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |Erswil | ||
| | |{{won|1st}} | ||
|- | |||
!Kiki Elbasa | |||
|Karsten Schrade | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Altenbruck | |||
|rowspan="2" {{runner-up|Co-2nd}} | |||
|- | |||
!Rafa Seidler | |||
|Moritz Welker | |||
|Male | |||
|29 | |||
|Donehal | |||
|- | |||
!Dorothea Tausch | |||
|Peter Vogelstein | |||
|Male | |||
|48 | |||
|Lerbin | |||
|{{eliminated|4th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Maja Ritie | |||
|Albin Khalid | |||
|Male | |||
|40 | |||
|Genehout | |||
|{{eliminated|5th}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|Nayla Wachter | |||
|Female | |||
|29 | |||
|Den Haag | |||
|{{eliminated|6th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Ettlina | |||
|Falco Sauerland | |||
|Male | |||
|28 | |||
|Lerbin | |||
|{{eliminated|7th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Gia Grafie | |||
|Niclas Roehr | |||
|Male | |||
|27 | |||
|Eidberg | |||
|{{eliminated|8th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Essine | |||
|Sascha Cabral | |||
|Non-Binary | |||
|23 | |||
|Viari | |||
|{{eliminated|9th}} | |||
|- | |||
!Natia Soccerteam | |||
|Joel Schnitzler | |||
|Male | |||
|32 | |||
|Lerbin | |||
|{{eliminated|10th}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 92: | Line 153: | ||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | | bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Caline Chancelle | ||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |||
! Kiki Elbasa | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:silver"|'''2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
! Rafa Seidler | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| style="background:silver"|'''2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
! Dorothea Tausch | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
! Maja Ritie | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
! Nayla Wachter | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
! Ettlina | |||
|style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
! Gia Grafie | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />4''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
! Essine | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
! Natia Soccerteam | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| <br /><br /> | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:42, 27 October 2023
The Real Queens Drambenburg Season 3 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Saskia Schonbula |
Winner | Caline Chancelle |
Runner-up | Kiki Elbasa Rafa Seidler |
Miss Congeniality | Dorothea Tausch |
Country of origin | Drambenburg |
Season chronology |
This is the 3rd season of the reality game show, The Real Queens Drambenburg, which aired in 2019.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Residence | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caline Chancelle | Marcel Rosengarten | Male | 32 | Erswil | 1st |
Kiki Elbasa | Karsten Schrade | Male | 27 | Altenbruck | Co-2nd |
Rafa Seidler | Moritz Welker | Male | 29 | Donehal | |
Dorothea Tausch | Peter Vogelstein | Male | 48 | Lerbin | 4th |
Maja Ritie | Albin Khalid | Male | 40 | Genehout | 5th |
Nayla Wachter | Female | 29 | Den Haag | 6th | |
Ettlina | Falco Sauerland | Male | 28 | Lerbin | 7th |
Gia Grafie | Niclas Roehr | Male | 27 | Eidberg | 8th |
Essine | Sascha Cabral | Non-Binary | 23 | Viari | 9th |
Natia Soccerteam | Joel Schnitzler | Male | 32 | Lerbin | 10th |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caline Chancelle | Top 4 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | 1ST PLACE | |||||||||||||||||||
Kiki Elbasa | SAFE | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
2ND | |||||||||||||||||||
Rafa Seidler | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Btm 2 | Challenge Winner |
Top 2 |
2ND | |||||||||||||||||||
Dorothea Tausch | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Ritie | SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nayla Wachter | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ettlina | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gia Grafie | Top 4 |
SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Essine | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natia Soccerteam | SAFE | Btm 2 |