List of Notable Vitosian Movies (1951 - 1999): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|<small>''Mystery''</small> | |<small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|[[J. Raimundo Linvey]] | |[[J. Raimundo Linvey]] | ||
|[[Michael | |[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1967 | |1967 | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|<small>''Mystery''</small> | |<small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|Cezario Fontes | |Cezario Fontes | ||
|John Joseph<br />[[Michael | |John Joseph<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970 | |1970 | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Fabio Sarra | |Fabio Sarra | ||
|[[Michael | |[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Cezario Fontes | |Cezario Fontes | ||
|John Joseph<br />[[Michael | |John Joseph<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Cezario Fontes | |Cezario Fontes | ||
|[[Michael | |[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Trevor Solso | |Trevor Solso | ||
|John Joseph<br />[[Michael | |John Joseph<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Cezario Fontes | |Cezario Fontes | ||
|[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Michael | |[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|<small>''Mystery''</small> | |<small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|Ambrose Montas Jr. | |Ambrose Montas Jr. | ||
|[[Michael | |[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
|<small>''Mystery''</small> | |<small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|Verulo Marsili | |Verulo Marsili | ||
|[[Michael | |[[Michael Linvey]]<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|Alexander Botello | |Alexander Botello | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|The Long Goodbye | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
Line 515: | Line 521: | ||
|Estevão Cavaco | |Estevão Cavaco | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|1980 | |||
|Fallen Stars | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1980 | |1980 | ||
Line 550: | Line 562: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Leandro Oppedisano | |Leandro Oppedisano | ||
|David Sosa-Cross<br />Johnny Montella<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Michael | |David Sosa-Cross<br />Johnny Montella<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1981 | |1981 | ||
Line 562: | Line 574: | ||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | | <small>''Drama''</small> | ||
|Bartolo Cerasoli | |Bartolo Cerasoli | ||
|[[Rosita Caine]] | | | ||
|- | |||
|1981 | |||
|Whispering Shadows | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| [[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |||
|1982 | |||
|Crossing Paths | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| [[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1982 | |1982 | ||
Line 610: | Line 634: | ||
|<small>''Mystery''</small> | |<small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|Alexander Botello | |Alexander Botello | ||
|[[Michael | |[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1983 | |1983 | ||
Line 622: | Line 646: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Anthony Palmas | |Anthony Palmas | ||
|[[Kilian Heidenreich]] | |[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
Line 647: | Line 671: | ||
|Tonino Tabiasso | |Tonino Tabiasso | ||
|Adam J. Brago<br />[[Alan Rodger]] | |Adam J. Brago<br />[[Alan Rodger]] | ||
|- | |||
|1985 | |||
|A Fragile Truth | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| [[Michael Linvey]]<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1985 | |1985 | ||
Line 677: | Line 707: | ||
| | | | ||
|Alan Rodger | |Alan Rodger | ||
|- | |||
|1986 | |||
|Chasing Ghosts | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| [[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
Line 682: | Line 718: | ||
|<small>''Comedy''</small> | |<small>''Comedy''</small> | ||
|Alexander Botello | |Alexander Botello | ||
| | |[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
Line 718: | Line 754: | ||
|<small>''Horror''</small> | |<small>''Horror''</small> | ||
|[[Antonio H. Blake]] | |[[Antonio H. Blake]] | ||
|Arthur Toba<br />Felicity Joseph | |Arthur Toba<br />[[Felicity Joseph]]<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1987 | |1987 | ||
Line 743: | Line 779: | ||
|[[Antonio H. Blake]] | |[[Antonio H. Blake]] | ||
|Arthur Toba<br />[[Bibiana Li Voti]] | |Arthur Toba<br />[[Bibiana Li Voti]] | ||
|- | |||
|1988 | |||
|Solitary Journey | |||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
| [[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
Line 748: | Line 790: | ||
|<small>''Comedy''</small> | |<small>''Comedy''</small> | ||
|Ambrose Montas Jr. | |Ambrose Montas Jr. | ||
|Alan Rodger | |Alan Rodger<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
Line 772: | Line 814: | ||
| <small>''Comedy''</small> | | <small>''Comedy''</small> | ||
|Saffiro Perro | |Saffiro Perro | ||
|[[Miguel Madrid]] | |[[Michael Linvey]]<br />[[Miguel Madrid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
Line 802: | Line 844: | ||
| <small>''Adventure''</small> | | <small>''Adventure''</small> | ||
|Tonino Tabiasso | |Tonino Tabiasso | ||
|Arthur Toba<br />Diana Mellend<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | |Arthur Toba<br />[[David St. Adjective|David Roque]]<br />Diana Mellend<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
Line 808: | Line 850: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Cezario Fontes | |Cezario Fontes | ||
|Arthur Toba<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]] | |Arthur Toba<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Michael Linvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
Line 832: | Line 874: | ||
|<small>''Drama''</small> | |<small>''Drama''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|Alan Rodger | |Alan Rodger<br />[[David St. Adjective|David Roque]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
Line 838: | Line 880: | ||
|<small>''Drama''</small> | |<small>''Drama''</small> | ||
|Leandro Oppedisano | |Leandro Oppedisano | ||
| | |[[Rosita Caine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 850: | Line 892: | ||
|<small>''Horror''</small> | |<small>''Horror''</small> | ||
|[[Antonio H. Blake]] | |[[Antonio H. Blake]] | ||
|[[Bibiana Li Voti]]<br />Ivan Giaderi<br />Felicity Joseph | |[[Bibiana Li Voti]]<br />[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Ivan Giaderi]]<br />[[Felicity Joseph]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
Line 870: | Line 912: | ||
|Alan Rodger<br />Felicity Joseph<br />Ivan Giaderi<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Miguel Madrid]] | |Alan Rodger<br />Felicity Joseph<br />Ivan Giaderi<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Miguel Madrid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1991 | ||
| Samurai Academy II | | Samurai Academy II | ||
| <small>''Comedy''</small> | | <small>''Comedy''</small> | ||
Line 881: | Line 923: | ||
|Cordelia Labosco | |Cordelia Labosco | ||
|[[Bibiana Li Voti]] | |[[Bibiana Li Voti]] | ||
|- | |||
|1992 | |||
|A Thousand Tomorrows | |||
|<small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
|[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
Line 905: | Line 953: | ||
|Maddy Fabrizzi | |Maddy Fabrizzi | ||
|Alan Rodger<br />[[Miguel Madrid]]<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | |Alan Rodger<br />[[Miguel Madrid]]<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | ||
|- | |||
|1993 | |||
|A Broken Melody | |||
|<small>''Musical''</small> | |||
| | |||
|[[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
Line 916: | Line 970: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Callum Wayward | |Callum Wayward | ||
|[[Kilian Heidenreich]] | |[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993 | |1993 | ||
Line 952: | Line 1,006: | ||
| <small>''Mystery''</small> | | <small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|Abilia Saldana-Burke | |Abilia Saldana-Burke | ||
|Alan Rodger<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | |Alan Rodger<br />[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
Line 959: | Line 1,013: | ||
|Ambrose Montas III | |Ambrose Montas III | ||
|Arthur Toba | |Arthur Toba | ||
|- | |||
|1994 | |||
|The Forgotten Path | |||
|<small>''Drama''</small> | |||
| | |||
|[[Rosita Caine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
Line 964: | Line 1,024: | ||
| <small>''Comedy''</small> | | <small>''Comedy''</small> | ||
|Amelio Compo | |Amelio Compo | ||
|[[Bibiana Li Voti]] | |[[Bibiana Li Voti]]<br />[[David St. Adjective]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
Line 994: | Line 1,054: | ||
|<small>''Drama''</small> | |<small>''Drama''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|Alan Rodger | |Alan Rodger<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1995 | |1995 | ||
Line 1,018: | Line 1,078: | ||
|<small>''Mystery''</small> | |<small>''Mystery''</small> | ||
|Cezario Fontes | |Cezario Fontes | ||
|Felicity Joseph<br />[[Miguel Madrid]] | |[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Felicity Joseph]]<br />[[Miguel Madrid]]<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1996 | |1996 | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,126: | ||
|<small>''Action''</small> | |<small>''Action''</small> | ||
|Callum Wayward | |Callum Wayward | ||
|[[Bibiana Li Voti]]<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]] | |[[Bibiana Li Voti]]<br />[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Kilian Heidenreich]]<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
Line 1,090: | Line 1,150: | ||
| <small>''Horror/Sci-Fi''</small> | | <small>''Horror/Sci-Fi''</small> | ||
| | | | ||
|Alan Rodger<br />[[Channing Renda]]<br />[[Fae Fonnend]]<br />[[Valentino Carucci-Blake]] | |Alan Rodger<br />[[Channing Renda]]<br />[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Fae Fonnend]]<br />[[Valentino Carucci-Blake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
Line 1,102: | Line 1,162: | ||
| <small>''Animation''</small> | | <small>''Animation''</small> | ||
|Camla Sosa | |Camla Sosa | ||
|Arthur Toba<br />Ben Bleich<br />Felicity Joseph<br />[[Luiza Rego-Mendez]]<br />[[Marta Madrid]]<br />[[Pala Pinio]] | |Arthur Toba<br />Ben Bleich<br />Felicity Joseph<br />[[Luiza Rego-Mendez]]<br />[[Marta Madrid]]<br />[[Pala Pinio]]<br />[[Rosita Caine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
Line 1,132: | Line 1,192: | ||
| <small>''Drama''</small> | | <small>''Drama''</small> | ||
|Callum Wayward | |Callum Wayward | ||
| Alan Rodger<br />Ben Bleich<br />[[Fae Fonnend]]<br />[[Marta Madrid]] | | Alan Rodger<br />Ben Bleich<br />[[David St. Adjective]]<br />[[Fae Fonnend]]<br />[[Marta Madrid]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:47, 30 July 2024
Below is a list of notable Vitosian movies and some of the actors who played in them.
For Synamatic Studios, a collaborative movie studio between Vitosium and Timeria, click here.
MOVIES (1951 - 1999) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
YEAR | MOVIE | GENRE | DIRECTOR | STARRING |
1951 | Hide Her Voice | Romance | Wally Sangria | Madeline Jeannette |
1951 | The Marconi Chronicles: Silence the Specter | Film Noir | John Dean | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1951 | The Tiberian Falcon | Mystery | Verulo Marsili | |
1952 | The Orange Room | Mystery | Wallace Franca | Bonnie Bell Diana Colo Iara Torres J. Raimundo Linvey Giancarlo Jeffries Lester Hammond Madeline Jeannette Ronnie de Lenzi Sabato Myers Talito Mionelli |
1953 | Melody of Love | Romance | Wally Sangria | Bonnie Bell |
1954 | Autumn is Here | Drama | Wallace Franca | J. Raimundo Linvey Madeline Jeannette Ronnie de Lenzi Sabato Myers Talito Mionelli |
1954 | Fist of Honour | Action | John Dean | |
1955 | Alley of Chance | Mystery | Wally Sangria | Bonnie Bell John Joseph Madeline Jeannette Talito Mionelli Wallace Franca |
1956 | Enigma Street | Mystery | Fabio Sarra | |
1956 | Fatal Risk | Action | John Dean | |
1956 | The Long Journey Home | Drama | Madeline Jeannette | |
1956 | The Silent Struggle | Drama | ||
1956 | The Tennis Shoe Gala | Comedy | Leandro Oppedisano | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1957 | 200 Hotels | Comedy | Arnaldo Cicero | |
1957 | A Time for Tears | Drama | Madeline Jeannette | |
1957 | Strangers on a Plane | Mystery | Fabio Sarra | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1958 | The Blue Jaguar | Comedy | Verulo Marsili | |
1958 | Terminal Glory | Action | John Dean | |
1958 | Timeless Affair | Romance | Madeline Jeannette | |
1959 | 42 Steps to Sunset | Mystery | Fabio Sarra | Madeline Jeannette |
1959 | The Manor of Wax | Mystery | J. Raimundo Linvey | |
1960 | Just Imagine Us | Romance | Wallace Franca | Ronnie de Lenzi |
1960 | Under the Magnolia Tree | Drama | Madeline Jeannette | |
1961 | Cafe Rendezvous | Romance | Madeline Jeannette | |
1961 | Submarine Action Team | Action | Cordelia Labosco | John Joseph |
1962 | Crossroads | Drama | Madeline Jeannette | |
1962 | The Aluminum Key | Mystery | Fabio Sarra | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1962 | Thieves of the Future | Mystery | Wallace Franca | |
1963 | The Silent Witness | Drama | Madeline Jeannette | |
1963 | Suits in Cement | Mystery | Edwin Veras | |
1964 | Death Code in Soup | Mystery | Arnaldo Cicero | |
1964 | Curse of the Whispering Violin | Mystery | J. Raimundo Linvey | |
1965 | The Mock Trial | Mystery | Anita Vanelli | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1966 | City Flickers | Comedy | Arnaldo Cicero | |
1967 | Death of the Wooden Turnip | Mystery | J. Raimundo Linvey | Michael Linvey |
1967 | Tony Zam | Mystery | Leandro Oppedisano | |
1968 | The Nine Lives of Caio the Cat | Comedy | Trevor Solso | |
1969 | The Shortest Yard | Comedy | Verulo Marsili | |
1970 | Hidden in the Past | Mystery | Cezario Fontes | John Joseph Michael Linvey |
1970 | Vitosian Graffiti | Comedy | Callum Wayward | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1971 | Psychopath | Horror | Cezario Fontes | J. Raimundo Linvey Madeline Jeannette Sabato Myers Wallace Franca |
1971 | The Duchess and the Rabbit | Animation | Maddy Fabrizzi | |
1971 | Total Honour Mission | Action | Leandro Oppedisano | Arthur Toba John Joseph |
1972 | Delusional | Comedy | Estevão Cavaco | |
1972 | Candice Caramella and the Candy Factory | Comedy | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1972 | Mad Danger | Action | J. Raimundo Linvey | |
1972 | Maximum Blood | Action | Fabio Sarra | Michael Linvey |
1972 | Santelli vs Santelli | Comedy | Anita Vanelli | |
1972 | The Return of the Blue Jaguar | Comedy | Callum Wayward | |
1972 | When a Woman Ascends the Stars | Romance | Wallace Franca | Arthur Toba |
1973 | False Justice | Action | Cezario Fontes | John Joseph Michael Linvey |
1973 | Heavy Impact | Drama | Leandro Oppedisano | Rosita Tellend |
1973 | Thief No. 9 | Mystery | Edwin Veras | Arthur Toba Johnny Montella Madeline Jeannette Wallace Franca |
1974 | Girl from the River | Horror | J. Raimundo Linvey | Arthur Toba John Joseph Rosita Tellend |
1974 | Kindergarten Undercover | Comedy | Cordelia Labosco | |
1974 | Purple Moon | Drama | Wallace Franca | John Joseph Johnny Montella Madeline Jeannette |
1974 | Scary Saturday | Comedy | Maddy Fabrizzi | |
1975 | All is Unforgiven | Horror | Arnaldo Cicero | J. Raimundo Linvey |
1975 | Annihilation Point | Action | Cezario Fontes | Michael Linvey |
1975 | His Majesty, My King | Romance | Callum Wayward | Rosita Tellend |
1975 | Illusions in the River | Mystery | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Arthur Toba Kilian Heidenreich |
1975 | Johnny and the Bandits | Comedy | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1975 | The First Operation Hero | Action | Tonino Tabiasso | Johnny Montella |
1975 | Love's First Kiss of Death | Mystery | Maddy Fabrizzi | |
1975 | Welcome Home, Robert | Comedy | Cordelia Labosco | |
1976 | Forge of the Heart | Romance | Anita Vanelli | |
1976 | Fury Squad | Action | Trevor Solso | John Joseph Michael Linvey |
1976 | Laughter with Big Eyes | Mystery | Verulo Marsili | Arthur Toba John Joseph Kilian Heidenreich |
1976 | Slap Stick | Comedy | Estevão Cavaco | |
1977 | Barefoot Corporate | Comedy | Fabio Sarra | |
1977 | Darker Than Crimson | Mystery | Cordelia Labosco | Rosita Tellend |
1977 | Electric Love | Romance | Leandro Oppedisano | |
1977 | Execution Patrol | Action | Cezario Fontes | Kilian Heidenreich Michael Linvey |
1977 | King Fred | Comedy | Alexander Botello | |
1977 | The Blue Jaguar Strikes Again | Comedy | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1977 | The First Operation Hero 2: With A Vengeance | Action | Tonino Tabiasso | Johnny Montella |
1978 | Dr. Sleuth | Mystery | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Michael Linvey |
1978 | Tightrope Compromise | Mystery | Maddy Fabrizzi | Kilian Heidenreich |
1978 | The Secret of PIMB | Animation | Bartolo Cerasoli | |
1979 | Incredible Voyage | Animation | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1979 | Ordeal By Guilt | Mystery | Verulo Marsili | Michael Linvey Rosita Caine |
1979 | The Cheap Inspector | Comedy | Alexander Botello | |
1979 | The Long Goodbye | Drama | ||
1979 | The Submarine Social Club | Comedy | Fabio Sarra | |
1980 | Butterfly Express | Animation | Estevão Cavaco | |
1980 | Fallen Stars | Drama | ||
1980 | LOCO | Animation | Saffiro Perro | Adam J. Brago |
1980 | Metropolis | Comedy | Edwin Veras | |
1980 | The Final Voyage | Sci-fi | Terry Joseph | Arthur Toba John Joseph Rosita Caine |
1980 | The First Operation Hero 3: Final Attack | Action | Tonino Tabiasso | Johnny Montella Kilian Heidenreich |
1981 | A Vitosian Tail | Animation | Ambrose Montas Jr. | |
1981 | Angel's Point | Action | Leandro Oppedisano | David Sosa-Cross Johnny Montella Kilian Heidenreich Michael Linvey |
1981 | Lumina | Animation | Starmagika Studios | Adam J. Brago |
1981 | The Moonlight Boys | Drama | Bartolo Cerasoli | |
1981 | Whispering Shadows | Drama | Rosita Caine | |
1982 | Crossing Paths | Drama | Rosita Caine | |
1982 | The Blue Cauldron | Animation | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1982 | The First Operation Hero 4: Fatality | Action | Tonino Tabiasso | Arthur Toba Bibiana Li Voti |
1982 | The Knight's Temptation | Romance | Anita Vanelli | Adam J. Brago Rosita Caine |
1983 | Chastity Belt | Comedy | Maddy Fabrizzi | |
1983 | Hell Can Wait | Comedy | Leandro Oppedisano | |
1983 | Orange Pulp | Comedy | Estevão Cavaco | |
1983 | Star Rebellion | Sci-fi | Terry Joseph | Adam J. Brago Arthur Toba David Sosa-Cross Felicity Joseph Johnny Montella Nela Nariatra |
1983 | The Masquerade Charade | Mystery | Alexander Botello | Michael Linvey |
1983 | Who Framed Eddie Cat? | Animation | Ambrose Montas Jr. | |
1984 | Double Failure | Action | Anthony Palmas | Kilian Heidenreich Michael Linvey |
1984 | Jessica | Drama | Leandro Oppedisano | Bibiana Li Voti |
1984 | Silks of Heaven | Romance | Estevão Cavaco | |
1984 | The Little Microwave That Could | Animation | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1984 | The Other Voice | Mystery | Tonino Tabiasso | Adam J. Brago Alan Rodger |
1985 | A Fragile Truth | Drama | Michael Linvey Rosita Caine | |
1985 | Blade in the Abyss | Animation | Starmagika Studios | |
1985 | Jetplane! | Comedy | Maddy Fabrizzi | |
1985 | Presumed Guilty | Mystery | Trevor Solso | Bibiana Li Voti |
1985 | Two of a Kind | Romance | Saffiro Perro | Bibiana Li Voti |
1986 | 35 Days | Drama | Alan Rodger | |
1986 | Chasing Ghosts | Drama | Rosita Caine | |
1986 | Conditioner | Comedy | Alexander Botello | Michael Linvey |
1986 | Girl of Fortune | Romance | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Diana Mellend Wallace Franca |
1986 | Paper Sun | Drama | Leandro Oppedisano | Bibiana Li Voti |
1986 | Star Rebellion II | Sci-fi | Terry Joseph | Adam J. Brago Arthur Toba David Sosa-Cross Felicity Joseph John Joseph Johnny Montella Nela Nariatra Miguel Madrid |
1986 | The Husband's Dreamer | Drama | ||
1986 | Wolves Next Door | Horror | Wilson Lissoa | |
1987 | Camp Crimson | Horror | Antonio H. Blake | Arthur Toba Felicity Joseph Michael Linvey |
1987 | Future Bullets | Action | Callum Wayward | Kilian Heidenreich |
1987 | Journey Back in Time | Animation | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1988 | Forward | Animation | Callum Wayward | |
1988 | Mutant at the Hospital | Horror | Antonio H. Blake | Arthur Toba Bibiana Li Voti |
1988 | Solitary Journey | Drama | Rosita Caine | |
1988 | The Great Gama! | Comedy | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Alan Rodger Michael Linvey |
1988 | The Mighty King | Animation | Bartolo Cerasoli | |
1989 | Best Beloved | Romance | Alexander Botello | |
1989 | Flappy Dogs | Animation | Maddy Fabrizzi | |
1989 | Grand Theft Me | Comedy | Saffiro Perro | Michael Linvey Miguel Madrid |
1989 | Saviours and Defenders | Drama | ||
1989 | Servants and Suitors | Romance | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Diana Mellend |
1989 | Star Rebellion III | Sci-fi | Terry Joseph | Adam J. Brago David Sosa-Cross Felicity Joseph Johnny Montella Nela Nariatra |
1989 | The Life of Will Gandolfo | Comedy | Ambrose Montas III | Miguel Madrid |
1989 | Wolffire | Adventure | Tonino Tabiasso | Arthur Toba David Roque Diana Mellend Pala Pinio |
1990 | Ammo Road | Action | Cezario Fontes | Arthur Toba Kilian Heidenreich Michael Linvey |
1990 | Baker of the Mountains | Drama | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Ivan Giaderi |
1990 | Blue Flamingos | Comedy | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Bibiana Li Voti |
1990 | Samurai Academy | Comedy | Amelio Compo | Miguel Madrid |
1990 | Starting the River | Drama | Alan Rodger David Roque | |
1990 | The Outsider | Drama | Leandro Oppedisano | Rosita Caine |
1991 | A Christmas Caroline | Animation | Ambrose Montas III | |
1991 | Camp Crimson 2 | Horror | Antonio H. Blake | Bibiana Li Voti David St. Adjective Ivan Giaderi Felicity Joseph |
1991 | Journey Beneath the Waves | Animation | Abilia Saldana-Burke | Miguel Madrid |
1991 | Ladylove with a Cheeky Smile | Romance | Alexander Botello | |
1991 | Loaded Town | Action | Tonino Tabiasso | Alan Rodger Felicity Joseph Ivan Giaderi Kilian Heidenreich Miguel Madrid |
1991 | Samurai Academy II | Comedy | Amelio Compo | Miguel Madrid |
1992 | A Rose By Any Other Name | Romance | Cordelia Labosco | Bibiana Li Voti |
1992 | A Thousand Tomorrows | Drama | David St. Adjective Rosita Caine | |
1992 | Future Bullets 2: Endless Madness | Action | Callum Wayward | Arthur Toba Ivan Giaderi Kilian Heidenreich |
1992 | Star Rebellion IV | Sci-fi | Terry Joseph | Adam J. Brago Danilo Barras David Sosa-Cross Felicity Joseph Johnny Montella Nela Nariatra |
1992 | The Fox and the Cat | Animation | Vilfredo De Stefano | |
1992 | The Thumb Collector | Horror | Maddy Fabrizzi | Alan Rodger Miguel Madrid Pala Pinio |
1993 | A Broken Melody | Musical | Rosita Caine | |
1993 | Antino's Golden Quest | Animation | Bartolo Cerasoli | |
1993 | Future Bullets 3: Christmas Strikes Back | Action | Callum Wayward | David St. Adjective Kilian Heidenreich |
1993 | Marina's Story | Horror | Antonio H. Blake | Jodie Hartley |
1993 | Playing Goddess | Adventure | Saffiro Perro | Arthur Toba Felicity Joseph Pala Pinio |
1994 | Country of the Stockades | Drama | Ambrose Montas Jr. | Miguel Madrid |
1994 | Destiny's Voyage | Animation | Starmagika Studios | |
1994 | Gone in 180 Seconds | Action | Tonino Tabiasso | Kilian Heidenreich Pala Pinio |
1994 | Taking Borders | Mystery | Abilia Saldana-Burke | Alan Rodger David St. Adjective Pala Pinio |
1994 | Temptation in the Cabin | Horror | Ambrose Montas III | Arthur Toba |
1994 | The Forgotten Path | Drama | Rosita Caine | |
1995 | Samurai Academy III | Comedy | Amelio Compo | Bibiana Li Voti David St. Adjective |
1995 | Camp Crimson 3 | Horror | Antonio H. Blake | Fae Fonnend Felicity Joseph |
1995 | Code Word | Comedy | Estevão Cavaco | Ivan Giaderi Miguel Madrid Raymond Toura |
1995 | Future Bullets 4: Party in Hell | Action | Callum Wayward | Kilian Heidenreich |
1995 | Heart in the Stars | Romance | Alexander Botello | Bibiana Li Voti |
1995 | The Angel in the Windows | Drama | Alan Rodger Rosita Caine | |
1995 | The Duck Princess | Animation | Luiza Rego-Mendez | |
1995 | Winter Rental | Comedy | Jodie Hartley | |
1996 | Child On Mars | Sci-Fi | Terry Joseph | Alan Rodger Ethan Monti |
1996 | Expert in the Stars | Mystery | Cezario Fontes | David St. Adjective Felicity Joseph Miguel Madrid Rosita Caine |
1996 | Kung-Fu Doggo | Animation | Camla Sosa | Felicity Joseph Luiza Rego-Mendez Pala Pinio |
1996 | An Inconvenient Flame | Romance | ||
1996 | Laughter in the Crypts | Horror | Fae Fonnend Miguel Madrid | |
1996 | Opportunity Kicks | Comedy | ||
1996 | The Abrupt Hour | Action | Kilian Heidenreich | |
1996 | The Prisoner of Amelia | Comedy | Channing Renda Jodie Hartley | |
1997 | A Fairy's Journey | Animation | Marta Madrid Miguel Madrid | |
1997 | Future Bullets 5: Independence Day | Action | Callum Wayward | Bibiana Li Voti David St. Adjective Kilian Heidenreich Rosita Caine |
1997 | Hands on the Tomb | Horror | Fae Fonnend | |
1997 | Unoriginal Sin | Horror | Fae Fonnend Pala Pinio | |
1997 | World of Hope | Romance | Tonino Tabiasso | Luiza Rego-Mendez |
1998 | Longing for Outer Space | Horror/Sci-Fi | Alan Rodger Channing Renda David St. Adjective Fae Fonnend Valentino Carucci-Blake | |
1998 | Sounds Following Me | Horror | Ambrose Montas III | Fae Fonnend Ivan Giaderi |
1998 | Super Cat | Animation | Camla Sosa | Arthur Toba Ben Bleich Felicity Joseph Luiza Rego-Mendez Marta Madrid Pala Pinio Rosita Caine |
1998 | Ursino the Magnificent | Animation | ||
1998 | You Can't Run | Horror | Antonio H. Blake | Ariadna Kelsen-Gray Kilian Heidenreich Miguel Madrid |
1999 | Black Lace | Romance | Abilia Saldana-Burke | Bibiana Li Voti Jodie Hartley |
1999 | Solution, Inc. | Animation | Ambrose Montas III | Luiza Rego-Mendez Miguel Madrid |
1999 | Wolves and Deputies | Drama | Callum Wayward | Alan Rodger Ben Bleich David St. Adjective Fae Fonnend Marta Madrid |