President of the Federal Democratic Republic Of Acnaiva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Center|President<br>'''[[Soi Morris Knudsenvestaviajal]]'''<br>{{small|Soi Morris Knudsenvestaviajal}}}} || [[File:Soi Morris.jpg|100px]] || 2nd October 1979- 1st January 1980 || none | | {{Center|President<br>'''[[Soi Morris Knudsenvestaviajal]]'''<br>{{small|Soi Morris Knudsenvestaviajal}}}} || [[File:Soi Morris.jpg|100px]] || 2nd October 1979- 1st January 1980 || none | ||
|- | |||
| {{Center|President<br>'''[[Devn Knudsaliv]]'''<br>{{small|Devn Knudsaliv}}}} || [[File:Devn Knudsaliv.jpg|100px]] || 1st January 1980- 1st January 1983 || none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:01, 9 December 2019
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
President of Acnaiva | |
---|---|
Style | His Excellency (formal) Mr. President (informal) |
Residence | Veoya, Avienta |
Term length | Four years |
Website | president.an |