User:Sandoria/Sandbox1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Paretia)|Minister of Foreign Affairs]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Paretia)|Minister of Foreign Affairs]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[António de Armas]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:(Santiago Abascal) La España Viva en Valencia (43737563140) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Defense (Paretia)|Minister of Defense]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Defense (Paretia)|Minister of Defense]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Gustavo Macedo]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:Víctor Manuel Sánchez del Real.jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Infrastructure (Paretia)|Minister of Infrastructure]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Infrastructure (Paretia)|Minister of Infrastructure]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Guilherme Seid-Queiroz]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:Ignacio Garriga Vaz de Concicao (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Economy (Paretia)|Minister of Economy]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Economy (Paretia)|Minister of Economy]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Rafa Peixoto]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:Iván Espinosa de los Monteros (46231026265) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[Silvia Valente-Figueroa]] | | [[Silvia Valente-Figueroa]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:Mazaly Aguilar en El Distrito TV 16.10.2018 (45307199362) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Finance and Treasury (Paretia)|Minister of Finance and Treasury]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Finance and Treasury (Paretia)|Minister of Finance and Treasury]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Valéria Mayordomo]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Rocío de Meer (48917495118) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Culture (Paretia)|Minister of Culture]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Culture (Paretia)|Minister of Culture]]''' | ||
| 12 November 2020 | | 12 November 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Paulo Sérgio Lima]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:Javier Ortega Smith (30078015607) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[Amancio Batista]] | | [[Amancio Batista]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:José Antonio Ortega Lara (43902018740) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Labour (Paretia)|Minister of Labour]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Labour (Paretia)|Minister of Labour]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Agustí Aaró Marroqui]] | ||
| [[File:|75px]] | | [[File:Francisco Serrano Castro (39808965873) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[Alternative Party (Paretia)|Alternative Party]] | | [[Alternative Party (Paretia)|Alternative Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Education|Minister of Education]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Education (Paretia)|Minister of Education]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | |||
| [[Érica Cortes Amorim]] | |||
| [[File:Magdalena Margarita Contestí Rosselló (cropped).jpg|75px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | |||
| [[Patron League]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ministry of Energy (Paretia)|Minister of Energy]]''' | |||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Lígia Fernandes Ventura]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Lourdes Méndez Monasterio.jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ministry | | '''[[Ministry for the Disabled (Paretia)|Minister for the Disabled]]''' | ||
| 17 August 2020 | | 17 August 2020 | ||
| [[ | | [[Frederico Carriço]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Foto candidat Alberto Tarradas 26 (cropped).jpg|75px]] | ||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | | style="background-color:#f25925" | | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Government Affairs(Paretia)|Minister of Government Affairs]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Government Affairs (Paretia)|Minister of Government Affairs]]''' | ||
| 11 February 2021 | | 11 February 2021 | ||
| [[Terezinha Roque]] | | [[Terezinha Roque]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 148: | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Ministry of Sports(Paretia)|Minister of Sports]]''' | | '''[[Ministry of Sports (Paretia)|Minister of Sports]]''' | ||
| 11 February 2021 | | 11 February 2021 | ||
| [[Aarón Carreon]] | | [[Aarón Carreon]] | ||
Line 167: | Line 174: | ||
| [[Patron League]] | | [[Patron League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Chief Whip of the Câmara do | | '''[[Chief Whip of the Câmara do Congresso]]''' | ||
| 11 February 2021 | | 11 February 2021 | ||
| [[Bruno Jussim Esteves]] | | [[Bruno Jussim Esteves]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 194: | ||
| style="background-color:silver" | | | style="background-color:silver" | | ||
| Independent | | Independent | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Attorney General of Paretia|Attorney General]]''' | |||
| 11 February 2021 | |||
| [[Mariana Freitas]] | |||
| [[File:Foto candidata Isabel Lázaro Pina 9 (cropped).jpg|75px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | |||
| [[Patron League]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Chief of Disaster Response and Aid]]''' | |||
| 11 February 2021 | |||
| [[André Lorenço Tomás]] | |||
| [[File:(Hermann Tertsch) Isabel Díaz Ayuso acude a la Fundación Villacisneros. (46925692681) (cropped).jpg|75px]] | |||
| style="background-color:#f25925" | | |||
| [[Patron League]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:46, 14 July 2021
Cerqueira II Cabinet
Cabinet-level officials
Position | Since | Name | Picture | Party | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chief Whip of the Câmara do Senado | 11 February 2021 | Isabela Saldanha | Patron League | ||
Chief Whip of the Câmara do Congresso | 11 February 2021 | Bruno Jussim Esteves | Patron League | ||
Chief of Staff of the Paretian Armed Forces | 11 February 2021 | Filipe Gouveia Menezes | Independent | ||
Director of the Federal Paretian Law Enforcement | 11 February 2021 | Gabriel Sanges Lladós | Independent | ||
Attorney General | 11 February 2021 | Mariana Freitas | Patron League | ||
Chief of Disaster Response and Aid | 11 February 2021 | André Lorenço Tomás | Patron League |