Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Talk:Noble (Vitosian TV): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tristao Sombend | |Tristao Sombend | ||
|- | |||
!rowspan="12"|Writers | |||
|Charlotte Morris | |||
|- | |||
|Christopher King | |||
|- | |||
|Danielle Rio | |||
|- | |||
|Dominic Mansa | |||
|- | |||
|Ella Pelicano | |||
|- | |||
|Gabriel Costa | |||
|- | |||
|Marvin T. Bishop | |||
|- | |||
|Leonardo Ribeiro | |||
|- | |||
|Lily Bennett | |||
|- | |||
|Livio Lenmore | |||
|- | |||
|Nicole Relvas | |||
|- | |||
|Rebecca Brasuna | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:46, 23 July 2024
Before I organize official pages for individual Executive Producers and Producers, I thought I'd make a list in the Discussion tab.
Note: Some Producers may be Executive Producers at some point but this is to show what role they are in the most in their career.
Title | Name |
---|---|
Executive Producer | Audrina Randall |
Barrett Montas | |
Ben Vallacarda | |
Brice Furtado | |
Carla Serra | |
Carlitos Maciel | |
Day Sommerville | |
Fae Montas | |
Garnet Florencio | |
Genevieve "Hugh Jazz" Risi | |
Giuda Zanardi | |
Jamie de Calo | |
Joe Maoza | |
Julia Miranda | |
Kyle "Laylah Shantay" Kingsford | |
Lynn Ricardio | |
Micalo Danilas | |
Michael Sanzi | |
Nathan Araudo | |
Nina Botello | |
Paulina Cobbend | |
Rodolfo Workman | |
Rui Freitas | |
Van Holland | |
Vina Caldieri | |
Vivia Molantaro | |
Viviano Shannonoa | |
Willow Garrett | |
Producer | Abby Powell |
Adalberto Melo | |
Alesto Danilo | |
Anatella Marso | |
Ava Matthews | |
Benton Mejia | |
Bria Chapman | |
Brígida Borges | |
Caitlin Brady | |
Caio Leite | |
Darrell Irwin | |
Davida Locao | |
Derrick Santana | |
Dina Carr | |
Dina Queiroz | |
Enzo Hays | |
Eufêmia Barboza | |
Ezequiel Carriço | |
Filipa de Freitas | |
Guiomar Saldanha | |
Imaculada Varejão | |
Isabelle Newman | |
Jaliyah Matthews | |
Joel Brandão | |
Josefina Lobo | |
Joziah Stephenson | |
Julia Stone | |
Laura Abreu | |
Laura Aguas | |
Lilian Goodend | |
Lorina Vila | |
Lucius Navarras | |
Marcilo Bruza | |
Manuel Bento | |
Maura Coimbra | |
Melissa Melo-Wright | |
Miguelito Pimentel | |
Olegário Guimarães | |
Poppy Pirez | |
Reynaldo Monteiro | |
Thiago Luz | |
Timoteo Leitão | |
Tristao Sombend | |
Writers | Charlotte Morris |
Christopher King | |
Danielle Rio | |
Dominic Mansa | |
Ella Pelicano | |
Gabriel Costa | |
Marvin T. Bishop | |
Leonardo Ribeiro | |
Lily Bennett | |
Livio Lenmore | |
Nicole Relvas | |
Rebecca Brasuna |