List of calling codes on Telrova: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| align=right | +87 | | align=right | +87 | ||
| UTC+00:00<br>UTC+02:00<br>UTC+04:30<br>UTC+05:30 | | UTC+00:00<br>UTC+02:00<br>UTC+04:30<br>UTC+05:30 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nakletsk]] | |||
| align=right | +74 | |||
| UTC-01:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nibelia]] | | [[Nibelia]] |
Revision as of 14:59, 30 January 2023
Alphabetical listing by country or region
Country, Territory or Service | Code | Time Zone |
---|---|---|
Acadia | +55, +69 | UTC+01:00 |
Aelandi | +13, +73 | UTC-01:00
UTC-02:00 UTC-07:00 |
Boratstans | +44 | UTC-3:30 |
Charville | +25 | UTC-08:00 |
Cle Brait | +32, +35, +37 | UTC-02:00
UTC-03:00 |
Daraln | +26 | UTC-07:00 |
Fendiralia | +53 | UTC+00:30 |
Indersdorf | +27 | UTC-09:00 |
Kaltennordheim | +27 | UTC-08:30 |
Kursibar | +22 | UTC-09:00 |
Liberto-Ancapistan | +87 | UTC+00:00 UTC+02:00 UTC+04:30 UTC+05:30 |
Nakletsk | +74 | UTC-01:00 |
Nibelia | +21 | UTC-06:00
UTC-07:00 |
Ornivia | +50 | UTC+00:00 |
Pervincia | +68 | UTC+01:00 |
Scorpian Federation | +42 | UTC-03:00 |
Supero Omnia | +71 | UTC-02:00 |
Socialist Platypus | +11, +99 | UTC-09:00 |
The Celtics | +24 | UTC-09:00 |
Timiskrane | +26 | UTC-08:00 |
Yttriqil Qtiirth | +64 | UTC+05:00 |
Ziromnia | +70 | UTC-02:00 |
Ziroxeut | +70 | UTC-02:00 |