List of Sunalayan Nations by GDP and GDP per Capita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="width:5em;text-align:center"| GDP/Capita (PPP) <br> (NSD) | ! style="width:5em;text-align:center"| GDP/Capita (PPP) <br> (NSD) | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Demitor}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Demitor}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 14: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|40,894 | | style="text-align:center;"|40,894 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Englean Kaiserreich}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7,698,345,899,455.98 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7,845,555,599,158.98 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|59,144.339 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Eubatu}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|13,063,629,600 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|19,300 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Ispanza}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Ispanza}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|346,500,000,000 | | style="text-align:center;"|346,500,000,000 | ||
Line 42: | Line 31: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|49,500 | | style="text-align:center;"|49,500 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag| | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Librira}} | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|2,081,268,683,415.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|10,303.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Lindenholt}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3,881,524,762,869.50 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4,423,117,024,386.71 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|52,843.22 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|61,047.58 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Romaikos}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4,132,941,006,820 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4,326,186,250,072 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|25,165 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|26,342 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Talvistova}} | | style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Talvistova}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|36,841 | | style="text-align:center;"|36,841 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[file:Tyrenian Flag.png|25px]] [[Tyrenes]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,026,593,294,444 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2,442,494,203,703 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|33,353 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|40,206 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:09, 29 July 2019
Country | GDP (Nominal) (NSD) |
GDP (PPP) (NSD) |
GDP/Capita (Nominal) (NSD) |
GDP/Capita (PPP) (NSD) |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1,712,845,345.00 | 1,612,387,122.98 | 34,123 | 40,894 |
![]() |
7,698,345,899,455.98 | 7,845,555,599,158.98 | 59,144.339 | |
Template:Country data Eubatu | 13,063,629,600 | 19,300 | ||
Template:Country data Ispanza | 346,500,000,000 | 49,500 | ||
![]() |
2,081,268,683,415.00 | 10,303.00 | ||
3,881,524,762,869.50 | 4,423,117,024,386.71 | 52,843.22 | 61,047.58 | |
![]() |
4,132,941,006,820 | 4,326,186,250,072 | 25,165 | 26,342 |
![]() |
45,256,443,219 | 36,841 | ||
![]() |
2,026,593,294,444 | 2,442,494,203,703 | 33,353 | 40,206 |