List of Political Parties in Blostland: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[File:|center|100px]] | | [[File:|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Free Minded People's Party|Frisinnat folkparti]]<br><small>Free Minded People's Party</small> | | [[Free Minded People's Party|Frisinnat folkparti]]<br><small>Free Minded People's Party</small> | ||
| [[File:Elio_di_Rupo-15-12-2007.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Nils Moller]] | |||
| In Opposition | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|69|348|hex=#D4AA00}} | |||
| {{wp|Liberalism}}<br>{{wp|Electoral reform}}<br>{{wp|Social liberalism}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | WIP. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#D4AA00" | | |||
| [[File:|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Blostlandic Section of the Workers International|Blostlandska sektionen av arbetarnas internationella]]<br><small>Blostlandic Section of the Workers International</small> | |||
| [[File:Elio_di_Rupo-15-12-2007.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Nils Moller]] | |||
| In Opposition | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|69|348|hex=#D4AA00}} | |||
| {{wp|Liberalism}}<br>{{wp|Electoral reform}}<br>{{wp|Social liberalism}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" | WIP. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:#D4AA00" | | |||
| [[File:|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Blostlander Front|Blostndarefront]]<br><small>Blostlander Front</small> | |||
| [[File:Elio_di_Rupo-15-12-2007.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Nils Moller]] | | [[File:Elio_di_Rupo-15-12-2007.jpg|100px]]<br>[[Nils Moller]] | ||
| In Opposition | | In Opposition |
Revision as of 18:48, 13 November 2022
This article lists political parties in Blostland.
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
Parties with federal representation
Party logo | Party name | Leader | Status | Seats in the Riksdag | Ideology | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vallmoparti Poppy Party |
Nils Moller |
In Government | 40 / 169
|
Democratic socialism Progressivism Eco-socialism Social democracy Multiculturalism Feminism | ||
The Vallmoparti,. | ||||||
[[File:|center|100px]] | Blostndare Centrum Blostlander Center |
Nils Moller |
In Government | 69 / 348
|
Liberalism Electoral reform Social liberalism | |
WIP. | ||||||
[[File:|center|100px]] | Grön Green |
Nils Moller |
In Government | 69 / 348
|
Liberalism Electoral reform Social liberalism | |
WIP. | ||||||
[[File:|center|100px]] | Nationalliberalt parti National Liberal Party |
Nils Moller |
In Opposition | 69 / 348
|
Liberalism Electoral reform Social liberalism | |
WIP. | ||||||
[[File:|center|100px]] | Frisinnat folkparti Free Minded People's Party |
Nils Moller |
In Opposition | 69 / 348
|
Liberalism Electoral reform Social liberalism | |
WIP. | ||||||
[[File:|center|100px]] | Blostlandska sektionen av arbetarnas internationella Blostlandic Section of the Workers International |
Nils Moller |
In Opposition | 69 / 348
|
Liberalism Electoral reform Social liberalism | |
WIP. | ||||||
[[File:|center|100px]] | Blostndarefront Blostlander Front |
Nils Moller |
In Opposition | 69 / 348
|
Liberalism Electoral reform Social liberalism | |
WIP. |