List of Sunalayan Nations by GDP and GDP per Capita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|$10,303.00 | | style="text-align:center;"|$10,303.00 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|{{flag|Demitor}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1,645,712,845,345.00 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$1,840,612,387,122.98 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$64,123 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|$70,894 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:59, 29 July 2019
Country | GDP (Nominal) | GDP (PPP) | GDP/Capita (Nominal) | GDP/Capita (PPP) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Romaikos | $4,132,941,006,820 | $4,326,186,250,072 | $25,165 | $26,342 |
Tyrenes | $2,026,593,294,444 | $2,442,494,203,703 | $33,353 | $40,206 |
Librira | $2,081,268,683,415.00 | $10,303.00 | ||
Demitor | $1,645,712,845,345.00 | $1,840,612,387,122.98 | $64,123 | $70,894 |