User:Fjana: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Up to P) |
m (Up to šč) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ⱙ | |style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ⱙ | ||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱙ | |style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱙ | ||
|[[wikipedia:Voiced palatal approximant|j]] | |[[wikipedia:Voiced palatal approximant|j]][[wikipedia:Close-mid back rounded vowel|o]]͡[[wikipedia:Voiced labialized-velar approximan|w]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|K | |style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|K | ||
Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱂ | |style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱂ | ||
|[[wikipedia:Voiceless bilabial plosive|p]] | |[[wikipedia:Voiceless bilabial plosive|p]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|R | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|r | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|R | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|r | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|R | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|r | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|R | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|r | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|Р | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|р | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|Р | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|р | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|Р | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|р | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|Ⱃ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|ⱃ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|Ⱃ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="4"|ⱃ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiced dental, alveolar and postalveolar trills|r]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ṙ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ṙ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiced dental, alveolar and postalveolar trills|r̩]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ŕ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ŕ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|Ŕ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|ŕ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|РЬ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|рь | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|ⰓⰠ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|ⱃⱐ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiced dental, alveolar and postalveolar trills|r]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ř | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ř | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiced dental, alveolar and postalveolar trills|r]][[wikipedia:Palatalization (phonetics)|ʲ]] ~ [[wikipedia:Voiced dental, alveolar and postalveolar trills#Voiced alveolar fricative trill|r̝]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|S | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|s | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|S | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|s | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|S | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|s | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|S | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|s | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|С | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|с | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|С | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|с | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|С | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|с | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ⱄ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱄ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|Ⱄ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;" rowspan="2"|ⱄ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiceless alveolar fricative|s]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ś | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ś | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ś | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ś | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|СЬ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|сь | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ⰔⰠ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱄⱐ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiceless alveolar fricative|s]][[wikipedia:Palatalization (phonetics)|ʲ]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Š | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|š | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Š | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|š | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Š | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|š | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|SX | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|sx | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ш | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ш | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ш | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ш | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ш | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ш | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ⱎ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱎ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ⱎ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱎ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiceless postalveolar fricative|ʃ]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ŠČ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|šč | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ŠČ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|šč | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ŠČ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|šč | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|SCX | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|scx | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Щ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|щ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ШЧ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|шч | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ШЧ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|шч | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|Ⱋ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱋ | |||
|style="border-right:none; padding-right:0; text-align:center;"|ⰞⰝ | |||
|style="border-left:none; padding-left:0; text-align:center;"|ⱎⱍ | |||
|[[wikipedia:Voiceless postalveolar fricative|ʃ]]͡[[wikipedia:Voiceless postalveolar affricate|ʧ]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:34, 3 April 2021
Hi there, I am Fjana. I like conlangs and geopolitics
Table for interslavic alphabets:
Interslavic alphabet table | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latin | Cyrillic | Glagolitic | IPA | |||||||||||||||
Educ. | Etymo. | Stand. | Slovio | Etymo. | Stand. | Slovio | Etymo. | Stand. | ||||||||||
A | a | A | a | A | a | A | a | А | а | А | а | А | а | Ⰰ | ⰰ | Ⰰ | ⰰ | a ~ ɑ |
Á | á | aː ~ ɑː | ||||||||||||||||
Å | å | Å | å | Ӑ | ӑ | ɒ | ||||||||||||
B | b | B | b | B | b | B | b | Б | б | Б | б | Б | б | Ⰱ | ⰱ | Ⰱ | ⰱ | b |
C | c | C | c | C | c | C | c | Ц | ц | Ц | ц | Ц | ц | Ⱌ | ⱌ | Ⱌ | ⱌ | t͡s |
Ç | ç | k͡vʲ | ||||||||||||||||
Ć | ć | Ć | ć | Č | č | CX | cx | Ћ | ћ | Ч | ч | Ч | ч | ⰜⰬ | ⱌⱜ | Ⱍ | ⱍ | t͡ɕ |
Č | č | Č | č | Ч | ч | Ⱍ | ⱍ | t͡ʃ | ||||||||||
D | d | D | d | D | d | D | d | Д | д | Д | д | Д | д | Ⰴ | ⰴ | Ⰴ | ⰴ | d |
D́ | d́ | D́ | d́ | ДЬ | дь | ⰄⰬ | ⰴⱜ | dʲ ~ ɟ | ||||||||||
DŽ | dž | DŽ | dž | DŽ | dž | GX | gx | Џ | џ | ДЖ | дж | ДЖ | дж | ⰄⰆ | ⰴⰶ | ⰄⰆ | ⰴⰶ | d͡ʑ |
Đ | đ | Đ | đ | Ђ | ђ | Ⰼ | ⰼ | d͡ʒ | ||||||||||
Ḓ | ḓ | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Silent | ||||||||
E | e | E | e | E | e | E | e | Е | е | Е | е | Е | е | Ⰵ | ⰵ | Ⰵ | ⰵ | ɛ ~ e |
É | é | ɛː ~ eː | ||||||||||||||||
È | è | ɜ | ||||||||||||||||
Ė | ė | Ė | ė | Ⱐ | ⱐ | ɛ ~ ə | ||||||||||||
Ę | ę | Ę | ę | Ѧ | ѧ | Ⱔ | ⱔ | æ | ||||||||||
Ě | ě | Ě | ě | Ě | ě | Ѣ | ѣ | Є | є | Ⱑ | ⱑ | Ⱑ | ⱑ | ʲɛ ~ ʲe | ||||
JĘ | ję | JĘ | ję | Ѩ | ѩ | Ⱗ | ⱗ | ʲæ ~ jæ | ||||||||||
F | f | F | f | F | f | F | f | Ф | ф | Ф | ф | Ф | ф | Ⱇ | ⱇ | Ⱇ | ⱇ | f |
G | g | G | g | G | g | G | g | Г | г | Г | г | Г | г | Ⰳ | ⰳ | Ⰳ | ⰳ | g |
H | h | H | h | H | h | H | h | Х | х | Х | х | Х | х | Ⱈ | ⱈ | Ⱈ | ⱈ | x |
İ | i | I | i | I | i | I | i | И | и | И | и | И | и | Ⰻ | ⰻ | Ⰻ | ⰻ | i ~ ɪ |
Í | í | iː ~ ɪː | ||||||||||||||||
Ì | ì | iˤ ~ ɪˤ | ||||||||||||||||
I | ı | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Silent | ||||||||
J | j | J | j | J | j | J | j | Ј | ј | Ј | ј | Ј | ј | Ⱜ | ⱜ | Ⱜ | ⱜ | j |
JA | ja | JA | ja | JA | ja | JA | ja | Я | я | ЈА | ја | ЈА | ја | Ⱑ | ⱑ | ⰬⰀ | ⱜⰰ | j͡a ~ j͡ɑ |
JO | jo | JO | jo | JO | jo | JO | jo | Ё | ё | ЈО | јо | ЈО | јо | Ⱖ | ⱖ | ⰬⰑ | ⱜⱁ | j͡ɔ ~ j͡o |
JU | ju | JU | ju | JU | ju | JU | ju | Ю | ю | ЈУ | ју | ЈУ | ју | Ⱓ | ⱓ | ⰬⰖ | ⱜⱆ | j͡u |
JŲ | jų | JŲ | jų | Ѭ | ѭ | Ⱙ | ⱙ | jo͡w | ||||||||||
K | k | K | k | K | k | K | k | К | к | К | к | К | к | Ⰽ | ⰽ | Ⰽ | ⰽ | k |
L | l | L | l | L | l | L | l | Л | л | Л | л | Л | л | Ⰾ | ⰾ | Ⰾ | ⰾ | l |
Ŀ | ŀ | l̩ | ||||||||||||||||
Ĺ | ĺ | l̩ | ||||||||||||||||
Ľ | ľ | Ĺ | ĺ | ЛЬ | ль | ɫ | ||||||||||||
LJ | lj | LJ | lj | LJ | lj | LJ | lj | Љ | љ | Љ | љ | ЛЬ | ль | ⰎⰠ | ⰾⱐ | ⰎⰠ | ⰾⱐ | ʎ |
N | n | N | n | N | n | N | n | Н | н | Н | н | Н | н | Ⱀ | ⱀ | Ⱀ | ⱀ | n |
Ń | ń | Ń | ń | НЬ | нь | ɲ | ||||||||||||
NJ | nj | NJ | nj | NJ | nj | NJ | nj | Њ | њ | Њ | њ | НЬ | нь | ⰐⰠ | ⱀⱐ | ⰐⰠ | ⱀⱐ | ɲ |
O | o | O | o | O | o | O | o | O | o | O | o | O | o | O | o | O | o | ɔ ~ o |
Œ | œ | ɔ ~ œ | ||||||||||||||||
Ò | ò | Ȯ | ȯ | Ъ | ъ | Ⱏ | ⱏ | ə ~ ɔ̃ | ||||||||||
P | p | P | p | P | p | P | p | П | п | П | п | П | п | Ⱂ | ⱂ | Ⱂ | ⱂ | p |
R | r | R | r | R | r | R | r | Р | р | Р | р | Р | р | Ⱃ | ⱃ | Ⱃ | ⱃ | r |
Ṙ | ṙ | r̩ | ||||||||||||||||
Ŕ | ŕ | Ŕ | ŕ | РЬ | рь | ⰓⰠ | ⱃⱐ | r | ||||||||||
Ř | ř | rʲ ~ r̝ | ||||||||||||||||
S | s | S | s | S | s | S | s | С | с | С | с | С | с | Ⱄ | ⱄ | Ⱄ | ⱄ | s |
Ś | ś | Ś | ś | СЬ | сь | ⰔⰠ | ⱄⱐ | sʲ | ||||||||||
Š | š | Š | š | Š | š | SX | sx | Ш | ш | Ш | ш | Ш | ш | Ⱎ | ⱎ | Ⱎ | ⱎ | ʃ |
ŠČ | šč | ŠČ | šč | ŠČ | šč | SCX | scx | Щ | щ | ШЧ | шч | ШЧ | шч | Ⱋ | ⱋ | ⰞⰝ | ⱎⱍ | ʃ͡ʧ |