Olympics Stuff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Final) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| align="left" |[[Misha Emorjansk]] | | align="left" |[[Misha Emorjansk]] | ||
| align="left" |{{flag|Aelandi}} | | align="left" |{{flag|Aelandi}} | ||
| | | 10.73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{silver2}} | | {{silver2}} | ||
| align="left" |[[Lin Dao-lai]] | | align="left" |[[Lin Dao-lai]] | ||
| align="left" |[[File:Posadist flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | | align="left" |[[File:Posadist flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | ||
| | | 10.74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bronze3}} | | {{bronze3}} | ||
| align="left" |[[Oluzone Aequinda]] | | align="left" |[[Oluzone Aequinda]] | ||
| align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | | align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | ||
| | | 10.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| align="left" |[[Celea Ventraso]] | | align="left" |[[Celea Ventraso]] | ||
| align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | | align="left" |{{flag|Ziromnia}} | ||
| | | 10.80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| align="left" |[[Angel Hamilton]] | | align="left" |[[Angel Hamilton]] | ||
| align="left" |[[File:Empireedy Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Empireedy]] | | align="left" |[[File:Empireedy Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Empireedy]] | ||
| | | 10.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| align="left" |[[ | | align="left" |[[Jameela El-Aboud]] | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" |[[File:Olympics CB.png|25px|frameless]] Cle Brait | ||
| 10. | | 10.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| align="left" |[[ | | align="left" |[[Amandara Kamath]] | ||
| align="left" |[[File:Flag of | | align="left" |[[File:Flag of Patolia.png|25px|frameless]] [[Patolia]] | ||
| | | 11.29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| align="left" |[[Saorin Mato-yë]] | | align="left" |[[Saorin Mato-yë]] | ||
| align="left" |[[File:Posadist flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | | align="left" |[[File:Posadist flag4.png|25px|frameless]] [[Posadastan]] | ||
| | | 11.33 | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
|} | |||
== Results == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! data-sort-type="number" |Rank | |||
!Diver | |||
!Nation | |||
!Final | |||
|- | |||
| {{gold1}} | |||
| align="left" | [[Stamatis Karvande]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''582.35''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{silver2}} | |||
| align="left" | [[Neofytos Mutelis]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''580.40''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{bronze3}} | |||
| align="left" | [[Maximilien Allard]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Socialist platypus 846081.png|25px|frameless]] Socialist Platypus | |||
| '''548.25''' | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align="left" | [[Finley Austin]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Nova briton 534999.png|25px|frameless]] Nova Briton | |||
| '''514.50''' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| align="left" | [[Mark Sigurmarsson]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Pervincia}} | |||
| '''495.85''' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align="left" | [[Ástvin Hendriksson]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Pervincia}} | |||
| '''461.70''' | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| align="left" | [[Asvalayana Sinha]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''431.95''' | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| align="left" | [[Guðbjartur Viggósson]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Pervincia}} | |||
| '''430.35''' | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| align="left" | [[Dyal Kamal]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''407.90''' | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| align="left" | [[Victor Ballesdens]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Socialist platypus 846081.png|25px|frameless]] Socialist Platypus | |||
| '''393.85''' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| align="left" | [[Altan Gjuma]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Catam_flag2.png|25px|frameless]] Catam Pon | |||
| '''383.65''' | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| align="left" | [[Gaétan Brassard]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Socialist platypus 846081.png|25px|frameless]] Socialist Platypus | |||
| '''381.75''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! data-sort-type="number" |Rank | |||
!Diver | |||
!Nation | |||
!Final | |||
|- | |||
| {{gold1}} | |||
| align="left" | [[Naran Xicig]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Catam_flag2.png|25px|frameless]] Catam Pon | |||
| '''436.20''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{silver2}} | |||
| align="left" | [[Odgerel Narantuja]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Catam_flag2.png|25px|frameless]] Catam Pon | |||
| '''415.40''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{bronze3}} | |||
| align="left" | [[Enxjárgal Janymá]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Catam_flag2.png|25px|frameless]] Catam Pon | |||
| '''412.45''' | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align="left" | [[Marlaug Steinkelsdoter]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Pervincia}} | |||
| '''411.95''' | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| align="left" | [[Chhaya Kayal]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''340.40''' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align="left" | [[Voula Makrotsi]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''322.05''' | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| align="left" | [[Fia Morrin]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Nova briton 534999.png|25px|frameless]] Nova Briton | |||
| '''305.50''' | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| align="left" | [[Ellen Alme]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Daraln}} | |||
| '''291.90''' | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| align="left" | [[Olivia Choquet]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Socialist platypus 846081.png|25px|frameless]] Socialist Platypus | |||
| '''289.60''' | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| align="left" | [[Pravina Lale]] | |||
| align="left" | {{flag|Acadia}} | |||
| '''287.70''' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| align="left" | [[Kassandra Joyce]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Empireedy Flag.png|25px|frameless]] [[Empireedy]] | |||
| '''263.00''' | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| align="left" | [[Bethany Francis]] | |||
| align="left" | [[File:Nova briton 534999.png|25px|frameless]] Nova Briton | |||
| '''205.55''' | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:55, 23 May 2024
Final
Rank | Athlete | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Desvorio Ghor | ![]() |
9.74 | |
Dękhin Jain-ci | ![]() |
9.77 | |
Zegal Cevrinto | ![]() |
9.85 | |
4 | Zįchin Du-lao | ![]() |
9.89 |
5 | Alexius Williams | ![]() |
9.90 |
6 | Oscar Ernman | ![]() |
10.10 |
7 | Zelislav Topol | ![]() |
12.08 |
— | Saleet Al-Badie | ![]() |
DNF |
Rank | Athlete | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Misha Emorjansk | ![]() |
10.73 | |
Lin Dao-lai | ![]() |
10.74 | |
Oluzone Aequinda | ![]() |
10.76 | |
4 | Celea Ventraso | ![]() |
10.80 |
5 | Angel Hamilton | ![]() |
10.94 |
6 | Jameela El-Aboud | ![]() |
10.99 |
7 | Amandara Kamath | ![]() |
11.29 |
8 | Saorin Mato-yë | ![]() |
11.33 |
Results
Rank | Diver | Nation | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Stamatis Karvande | ![]() |
582.35 | |
Neofytos Mutelis | ![]() |
580.40 | |
Maximilien Allard | ![]() |
548.25 | |
4 | Finley Austin | ![]() |
514.50 |
5 | Mark Sigurmarsson | ![]() |
495.85 |
6 | Ástvin Hendriksson | ![]() |
461.70 |
7 | Asvalayana Sinha | ![]() |
431.95 |
8 | Guðbjartur Viggósson | ![]() |
430.35 |
9 | Dyal Kamal | ![]() |
407.90 |
10 | Victor Ballesdens | ![]() |
393.85 |
11 | Altan Gjuma | ![]() |
383.65 |
12 | Gaétan Brassard | ![]() |
381.75 |
Rank | Diver | Nation | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Naran Xicig | ![]() |
436.20 | |
Odgerel Narantuja | ![]() |
415.40 | |
Enxjárgal Janymá | ![]() |
412.45 | |
4 | Marlaug Steinkelsdoter | ![]() |
411.95 |
5 | Chhaya Kayal | ![]() |
340.40 |
6 | Voula Makrotsi | ![]() |
322.05 |
7 | Fia Morrin | ![]() |
305.50 |
8 | Ellen Alme | ![]() |
291.90 |
9 | Olivia Choquet | ![]() |
289.60 |
10 | Pravina Lale | ![]() |
287.70 |
11 | Kassandra Joyce | ![]() |
263.00 |
12 | Bethany Francis | ![]() |
205.55 |