List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy3.jpeg|200px]] || [[O'polis]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Simone Edwards ODS | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy3.jpeg|200px]] || [[O'polis]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Simone Edwards ODS | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy4.jpeg|200px]] || [[New Halsham]] || {{flag|Prymont}} || Carl T. Ingram | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Consulates== | ==Consulates== |
Revision as of 12:51, 24 February 2021
The following is a list of all official foreign missions of Delamaria. Consisting of its embassies and consulates across the globe.
List of Embassies
Image | Location | Nation | Ambassador |
---|---|---|---|
Selbourne | Seylos | Anthony Hawking | |
Manyar | Prawasia | Dominic Wright | |
O'polis | Orioni | Simone Edwards ODS | |
New Halsham | Prymont | Carl T. Ingram |