List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy5.jpeg|200px]] || [[Bromwich]] || {{flag|Gallambria}} || Joanne Korton | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy5.jpeg|200px]] || [[Bromwich]] || {{flag|Gallambria}} || Joanne Korton | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy6.jpeg|200px]] || [[Maimedo]] || {{flag|Esonice}} || Anders Santrope | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Consulates== | ==Consulates== |
Revision as of 13:48, 24 February 2021
The following is a list of all official foreign missions of Delamaria. Consisting of its embassies and consulates across the globe.
List of Embassies
Image | Location | Nation | Ambassador |
---|---|---|---|
Selbourne | Seylos | Anthony Hawking | |
Manyar | Prawasia | Dominic Wright | |
O'polis | Orioni | Simone Edwards ODS | |
New Halsham | Prymont | Carl T. Ingram | |
Bromwich | Gallambria | Joanne Korton | |
Maimedo | Esonice | Anders Santrope |