List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Image !! Location !! Nation !! Ambassador | ! Image !! Name !! Location !! Nation !! Ambassador | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassySeylos.jpeg|200px]] || [[Selbourne]] || {{flag|Seylos}} || Anthony Hawking | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassySeylos.jpeg|200px]] || High Commission of Delamaria in Seylos ||[[Selbourne]] || {{flag|Seylos}} || Anthony Hawking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy2.jpeg|200px]] || [[Manyar]] || {{flag|Prawasia}} || Dominic Wright | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy2.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Prawasia || [[Manyar]] || {{flag|Prawasia}} || Dominic Wright | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy3.jpeg|200px]] || [[O'polis]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Simone Edwards ODS | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy3.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Orioni || [[O'polis]] || {{flag|Orioni}} || Simone Edwards ODS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy4.jpeg|200px]] || [[New Halsham]] || {{flag|Prymont}} || Carl T. Ingram | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy4.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Prymont || [[New Halsham]] || {{flag|Prymont}} || Carl T. Ingram | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy5.jpeg|200px]] || [[Bromwich]] || {{flag|Gallambria}} || Joanne Korton | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy5.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Gallambria || [[Bromwich]] || {{flag|Gallambria}} || Joanne Korton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy6.jpeg|200px]] || [[Maimedo]] || {{flag|Esonice}} || Anders Santrope | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy6.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Esonice || [[Maimedo]] || {{flag|Esonice}} || Anders Santrope | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy .jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in || [[]] || {{flag|}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Consulates== | ==Consulates== |
Revision as of 14:47, 24 February 2021
The following is a list of all official foreign missions of Delamaria. Consisting of its embassies and consulates across the globe.
List of Embassies
Image | Name | Location | Nation | Ambassador |
---|---|---|---|---|
High Commission of Delamaria in Seylos | Selbourne | Seylos | Anthony Hawking | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prawasia | Manyar | Prawasia | Dominic Wright | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Orioni | O'polis | Orioni | Simone Edwards ODS | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prymont | New Halsham | Prymont | Carl T. Ingram | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Gallambria | Bromwich | Gallambria | Joanne Korton | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Esonice | Maimedo | Esonice | Anders Santrope | |
File:DelamariaEmbassy .jpeg | Embassy of Delamaria in | [[]] | [[|]] |